natom_typeres_typechainres_idx_coory_coorz_cooroccupancyb_factor
1NTHRA2043.4290008544922-7.27899980545044120.258003234863113.460000038147
2CATHRA2041.976001739502-6.90799999237061120.123001098633113.0900001525879
3CTHRA2041.3629989624023-6.02099990844727121.217002868652112.8699998855591
4OTHRA2042.0369987487793-5.6230001449585122.182998657227112.5699996948242
5CBTHRA2041.0970001220703-8.1540002822876120.136001586914112.960000038147
6OG1THRA2041.4850006103516-9.01599979400635121.194999694824112.6000003814697
7CG2THRA2041.1860008239746-8.94499969482422118.833000183105113.4200000762939
8NGLNA2140.0480003356934-5.78299999237061120.98999786377112.8800001144409
9CAGLNA2139.2599983215332-4.84800004959106121.805000305176113.1899995803833
10CGLNA2137.7089996337891-5.10200023651123121.752998352051113.5200004577637
11OGLNA2137.2270011901855-6.01200008392334121.050003051758113.6899995803833
12CBGLNA2139.6339988708496-3.46000003814697121.319999694824112.8299999237061
13CGGLNA2141.1549987792969-3.22099995613098121.431999206543113.7700004577637
14CDGLNA2141.984001159668-3.72199988365173120.227996826172114.3800001144409
15OE1GLNA2142.9889984130859-3.09899997711182119.875115.0799999237061
16NE2GLNA2141.6349983215332-4.81199979782104119.567001342773112.9099998474121
17NTHRA2237.0330009460449-4.22100019454956122.526000976562113.3199996948242
18CATHRA2235.5779991149902-4.26599979400635122.894996643066112.6800003051758
19CTHRA2234.5690002441406-3.70199990272522121.86799621582112.4200000762939
20OTHRA2234.818000793457-2.66700005531311121.220001220703112.3699998855591
21CBTHRA2235.3600006103516-3.47000002861023124.180999755859112.710000038147
22OG1THRA2235.4830017089844-2.0789999961853123.924003601074113.8500003814697
23CG2THRA2236.3790016174316-3.82599997520447125.265998840332112.8699998855591
24NALAA2333.4599990844727-4.45100021362305121.86799621582112.3500003814697
25CAALAA2332.2779998779297-4.29199981689453120.999000549316112.3900003433228
26CALAA2331.3880004882812-3.11199998855591121.392997741699112.4399995803833
27OALAA2331.2290000915527-2.79500007629395122.585998535156112.9200000762939
28CBALAA2331.3939990997314-5.54300022125244121.095001220703111.8400001525879
29NPROA2430.7900009155273-2.44600009918213120.392997741699112.2299995422363
30CAPROA2429.8959999084473-1.33399999141693120.634002685547112.6000003814697
31CPROA2428.7390003204346-1.81099998950958121.459999084473112.9099998474121
32OPROA2428.6299991607666-3.04900002479553121.71199798584113.0200004577637
33CBPROA2429.4759998321533-0.898000001907349119.25112.3000001907349
34CGPROA2430.1650009155273-1.80999994277954118.247001647949112.25
35CDPROA2430.9990005493164-2.79900002479553118.990997314453112.3100004196167
36NVALA2527.9109992980957-0.869000017642975121.859001159668112.8400001525879
37CAVALA2526.7390003204346-1.16999995708466122.690002441406112.8000001907349
38CVALA2525.4549999237061-0.884999990463257121.91300201416112.7700004577637
39OVALA2525.23399925231930.239999994635582121.431999206543112.960000038147
40CBVALA2526.7859992980957-0.33899998664856123.96900177002112.9099998474121
41CG1VALA2526.07299995422361.00499999523163123.839996337891112
42CG2VALA2526.1380004882812-1.04799997806549125.160003662109112.25
43NPROA2624.5750007629395-1.88399994373322121.763999938965112.6800003051758
44CAPROA2623.3460006713867-1.72000002861023121.026000976562112.539999961853
45CPROA2622.4680004119873-0.65200001001358121.602996826172112.5500001907349
46OPROA2622.007999420166-0.800999999046326122.782997131348113
47CBPROA2622.6709995269775-3.06500005722046121.103996276855112.6800003051758
48CGPROA2623.5729999542236-3.98600006103516121.900001525879112.75
49CDPROA2624.7889995574951-3.22000002861023122.321998596191112.5500001907349
50NGLNA2722.29400062561040.340999990701675120.759002685547112.539999961853
51CAGLNA2721.3829994201661.4559999704361120.983001708984112.6700000762939
52CGLNA2720.10700035095211.10000002384186120.249000549316112.9799995422363
53OGLNA2720.14100074768070.40599998831749119.22200012207113.4700002670288
54CBGLNA2721.95700073242192.74699997901917120.393997192383111.7799997329712
55CGGLNA2723.40200042724613.00399994850159120.805000305176112.710000038147
56CDGLNA2723.6130008697512.88800001144409122.311996459961113.1099996566772
57OE1GLNA2722.79500007629393.38299989700317123.084999084473113.8800001144409
58NE2GLNA2724.67099952697752.25600004196167122.779998779297113.2399997711182
59NGLNA2819.0079994201661.56200003623962120.774002075195113
60CAGLNA2817.71400070190431.26900005340576120.172996520996112.9499998092651
61CGLNA2816.72200012207032.38499999046326120.440002441406112.75
62OGLNA2816.9239997863773.21099996566772121.343002319336112.6899995803833
63CBGLNA2817.1439990997314-0.0209999997168779120.75700378418112.1400003433228
64CGGLNA2818.125-1.19099998474121120.705001831055112.3000001907349
65CDGLNA2817.4820003509521-2.51600003242493121.111999511719113.7200002670288
66OE1GLNA2817.6560001373291-2.96099996566772122.245002746582114.2700004577637
67NE2GLNA2816.7369995117188-3.1800000667572120.248001098633113.460000038147
68NASNA2915.69499969482422.33500003814697119.623001098633112.5100002288818
69CAASNA2914.57100009918213.26600003242493119.666999816895112.6300001144409
70CASNA2915.03899955749514.68300008773804119.356002807617112.6199998855591
71OASNA2914.3710002899175.66599988937378119.708999633789112.7399997711182
72CBASNA2913.90999984741213.20099997520447121.036003112793111.8400001525879
73CGASNA2913.15100002288821.88900005817413121.237998962402111.8100004196167
74OD1ASNA2913.43500041961671.15400004386902122.180999755859112.0799999237061
75ND2ASNA2912.19600009918211.5440000295639120.393997192383112.6099996566772
76NVALA3016.18499946594244.73799991607666118.707000732422112.3100004196167
77CAVALA3016.75099945068366118.228996276855112.4700002670288
78CVALA3015.92300033569346.38399982452393117.00700378418112.6999998092651
79OVALA3015.9149999618535.67399978637695115.98999786377113.0299997329712
80CBVALA3018.23600006103525.80700016021729117.926002502441111.7700004577637
81CG1VALA3018.64900016784674.33500003814697117.894996643066112.3800001144409
82CG2VALA3018.65699958801276.39300012588501116.581001281738112.4899997711182
83NPROA3115.20800018310557.50299978256226117.043998718262125
84CAPROA3114.26299953460697.83900022506714115.996002197266125
85CPROA3114.85000038146977.93800020217896114.627998352051125
86OPROA3115.96100044250498.53299999237061114.483001708984125
87CBPROA3113.70400047302259.17700004577637116.424003601074125
88CGPROA3114.36400032043469.5600004196167117.73999786377125
89CDPROA3115.32100009918218.47799968719482118.130996704102125
90NLEUA56-7.9489998817443848.4659996032715105.738998413086120.8799991607666
91CALEUA56-7.1799998283386247.3540000915527106.323997497559119.4799995422363
92CLEUA56-7.8649997711181646.0099983215332106.025001525879119.1900005340576
93OLEUA56-7.4260001182556244.951000213623106.500999450684120.3500003814697
94CBLEUA56-7.0619997978210447.5670013427734107.833000183105120.8099994659424
95CGLEUA56-6.5349998474121148.9630012512207108.184997558594119.6200008392334
96CD1LEUA56-7.3670001029968350.0909996032715107.567001342773118.2900009155273
97CD2LEUA56-6.5170001983642649.2400016784668109.688003540039118.7600002288818
98NTHRA57-8.9130001068115246.1150016784668105.225997924805118.6800003051758
99CATHRA57-9.7670001983642644.9780006408691104.827003479004124.0100002288818
100CTHRA57-8.9449996948242243.742000579834104.416999816895121.5400009155273
101OTHRA57-9.1330003738403343.1839981079102103.324996948242119.2999992370605
102CBTHRA57-10.670000076293945.3800010681152103.66300201416125.1299991607666
103OG1THRA57-11.998999595642144.939998626709103.910003662109125.7900009155273
104CG2THRA57-10.227999687194844.7820014953613102.329002380371124.0300006866455
105NARGA58-8.0679998397827143.3839988708496105.324996948242118.6800003051758
106CAARGA58-7.2360000610351642.1669998168945105.268997192383115.3900003433228
107CARGA58-7.3260002136230541.5890007019043106.662002563477115.6499996185303
108OARGA58-6.9359998703002940.4339981079102106.901000976562114.710000038147
109CBARGA58-5.7839999198913642.5040016174316104.914001464844114.6499996185303
110CGARGA58-4.7829999923706141.484001159668105.477996826172116.2000007629395
111CDARGA58-3.4790000915527341.4000015258789104.674003601074117.7099990844727
112NEARGA58-2.7019999027252240.1800003051758104.957000732422117.4500007629395
113CZARGA58-1.3839999437332240.0559997558594104.731002807617125.0900001525879
114NH1ARGA58-0.67199999094009441.0699996948242104.220001220703125.1299991607666
115NH2ARGA58-0.67900002002716138.9440002441406104.986999511719124.0300006866455
116NLEUA59-7.8550000190734942.4970016479492107.457000732422116.6499996185303
117CALEUA59-8.1470003128051842.3310012817383108.869003295898114.6499996185303
118CLEUA59-9.62542.0169982910156109.025001525879113.2799997329712
119OLEUA59-10.439999580383342.3199996948242108.138999938965113.6199998855591
120CBLEUA59-7.876999855041543.648998260498109.601997375488114.710000038147
121CGLEUA59-6.5009999275207543.7150001525879110.255996704102115.6000003814697
122CD1LEUA59-6.1690001487731945.1069984436035110.800003051758114.6199998855591
123CD2LEUA59-6.3619999885559142.7599983215332111.44100189209115.2799997329712
124NSERA60-9.9289999008178741.4210014343262110.147003173828111.5100002288818
125CASERA60-11.300999641418541.0610008239746110.486999511719111.210000038147
126CSERA60-11.901000022888242.1500015258789111.369003295898111.789999961853
127OSERA60-11.194999694824242.7809982299805112.171997070312111.5900001525879
128CBSERA60-11.324000358581539.7280006408691111.230003356934110.6599998474121
129OGSERA60-11.421999931335439.9539985656738112.626998901367110.3400001525879
130NGLNA61-13.185000419616742.3269996643066111.175003051758112.2399997711182
131CAGLNA61-13.979999542236343.3059997558594111.91300201416112.8599996566772
132CGLNA61-13.649999618530343.2179985046387113.404998779297111.4499998092651
133OGLNA61-13.151000022888244.1829986572266114.00700378418111.5
134CBGLNA61-15.4639997482343.0050010681152111.696998596191118.8799991607666
135CGGLNA61-15.732000350952142.257999420166110.384002685547126.1200008392334
136CDGLNA61-15.906000137329140.7449989318848110.568000793457129.9599990844727
137OE1GLNA61-15.623000144958539.9749984741211109.650001525879130.3500003814697
138NE2GLNA61-16.361999511718840.265998840332111.709999084473131.1800003051758
139NPROA62-13.911999702453642.0709991455078114.045997619629111.1300001144409
140CAPROA62-13.647000312805241.9029998779297115.466003417969111.3500003814697
141CPROA62-12.182000160217342.0909996032715115.786003112793111.9499998092651
142OPROA62-11.847000122070342.4860000610352116.946998596191112.6499996185303
143CBPROA62-14.093999862670940.4910011291504115.75700378418110.3000001907349
144CGPROA62-14.612999916076739.8899993896484114.459999084473110.2200002670288
145CDPROA62-14.489000320434640.9090003967285113.372001647949110.9200000762939
146NGLYA63-11.352999687194841.8170013427734114.796997070312111.4399995803833
147CAGLYA63-9.8879995346069341.9150009155273114.931999206543110.4499998092651
148CGLYA63-9.4440002441406243.3779983520508115.056999206543110.1300001144409
149OGLYA63-8.5129995346069343.701000213623115.81199645996118.64000034332275
150NLEUA64-10.131999969482444.2179985046387114.30599975585919.60000038146973
151CALEUA64-9.8529996871948245.6640014648438114.24800109863319.60999965667725
152CLEUA64-10.225000381469746.3540000915527115.56500244140618.69999980926514
153OLEUA64-9.5059995651245147.2389984130859116.05000305175819
154CBLEUA64-10.656000137329146.3079986572266113.119003295898111.4899997711182
155CGLEUA64-10.3389997482347.7929992675781112.93599700927718.67000007629395
156CD1LEUA64-8.8929996490478548.048999786377112.505996704102113.0600004196167
157CD2LEUA64-11.211999893188548.4640007019043111.874000549316112
158NALAA65-11.350999832153345.9389991760254116.1149978637717.80999994277954
159CAALAA65-11.852999687194846.4900016784668117.38400268554716.90999984741211
160CALAA65-10.852999687194846.1910018920898118.49900054931616.17999982833862
161OALAA65-10.484999656677247.0769996643066119.28399658203114.90999984741211
162CBALAA65-13.20100021362345.8600006103516117.73500061035213.3199999332428
163NPHEA66-10.45100021362344.9379997253418118.516998291016111.9799995422363
164CAPHEA66-9.4860000610351644.4179992675781119.487998962402111.6199998855591
165CPHEA66-8.312000274658245.3930015563965119.625111.8199996948242
166OPHEA66-7.8530001640319845.6870002746582120.737998962402112.8800001144409
167CBPHEA66-8.9720001220703143.0579986572266119.009002685547110.7200002670288
168CGPHEA66-7.6929998397827142.6139984130859119.713996887207110.9899997711182
169CD1PHEA66-7.7010002136230542.3860015869141121.09400177002111.5100002288818
170CD2PHEA66-6.5159997940063542.4339981079102118.977996826172111.6599998474121
171CE1PHEA66-6.5289998054504441.9770011901855121.740997314453110.8800001144409
172CE2PHEA66-5.343999862670942.0250015258789119.625110.3800001144409
173CZPHEA66-5.3509998321533241.7970008850098121.00700378418110.3199996948242
174NLEUA67-7.8709998130798345.867000579834118.474998474121111.4499998092651
175CALEUA67-6.7420001029968346.8059997558594118.370002746582111.8199996948242
176CLEUA67-7.1310000419616748.1910018920898118.901000976562112.789999961853
177OLEUA67-6.3239998817443848.8769989013672119.545997619629113.1599998474121
178CBLEUA67-6.3239998817443846.9650001525879116.90399932861319.52999973297119
179CGLEUA67-5.5329999923706145.7700004577637116.36699676513717.44999980926514
180CD1LEUA67-5.1500000953674345.9220008850098114.89199829101615.51999998092651
181CD2LEUA67-4.218999862670945.5390014648438117.11399841308614.03999996185303
182NLYSA68-8.3660001754760748.5559997558594118.611000061035113.0699996948242
183CALYSA68-8.9259996414184649.8660011291504118.981002807617113.2299995422363
184CLYSA68-9.0469999313354550.0180015563965120.500999450684113.6199998855591
185OLYSA68-8.6599998474121151.0439987182617121.078002929688113.8599996566772
186CBLYSA68-10.305999755859450.0400009155273118.351997375488111.6300001144409
187CGLYSA68-10.248000144958550.1230010986328116.824996948242111.2399997711182
188CDLYSA68-11.175000190734951.1910018920898116.246002197266111
189CELYSA68-12.387000083923350.5970001220703115.527000427246110.5699996948242
190NZLYSA68-12.850999832153351.4220008850098114.4029998779319.68000030517578
191NCYSA69-9.5869998931884849.0029983520508121.146003723145114.0200004577637
192CACYSA69-9.7580003738403349.0480003356934122.601997375488113.8500003814697
193CCYSA69-8.4130001068115248.9249992370605123.304000854492112.9200000762939
194OCYSA69-8.1739997863769549.556999206543124.343002319336114.0799999237061
195CBCYSA69-10.631999969482447.9080009460449123.116996765137116.9699993133545
196SGCYSA69-10.958000183105548.1069984436035124.932998657227123.8700008392334
197NALAA70-7.5819997787475648.117000579834122.698997497559111.3000001907349
198CAALAA70-6.2540001869201747.8160018920898123.218002319336111.0600004196167
199CALAA70-5.3530001640319849.056999206543123.262001037598112.1000003814697
200OALAA70-4.5250000953674349.2120018005371124.167999267578112.7700004577637
201CBALAA70-5.5689997673034746.7750015258789122.32900238037119.0600004196167
202NPHEA71-5.5139999389648449.9609985351562122.297996520996111.8199996948242
203CAPHEA71-4.5809998512268151.1030006408691122.200996398926111.5100002288818
204CPHEA71-5.2270002365112352.5050010681152122.195999145508111.8199996948242
205OPHEA71-4.6510000228881853.476001739502122.702003479004112.3400001525879
206CBPHEA71-3.7509999275207550.9809989929199120.928001403809111.9200000762939
207CGPHEA71-2.8689999580383349.7330017089844120.940002441406111.5200004577637
208CD1PHEA71-1.794000029563949.6469993591309121.833000183105111.0900001525879
209CD2PHEA71-3.1419999599456848.6759986877441120.06600189209111.5799999237061
210CE1PHEA71-0.98900002241134648.5019989013672121.848999023438112.9099998474121
211CE2PHEA71-2.3380000591278147.5309982299805120.082000732422111.7799997329712
212CZPHEA71-1.261000037193347.4440002441406120.973999023438112.6199998855591
213NALAA72-6.4070000648498552.6650009155273121.630996704102111.7600002288818
214CAALAA72-7.0190000534057654.0149993896484121.571998596191111.75
215CALAA72-8.4329996109008854.0229988098145122.143997192383112.5200004577637
216OALAA72-9.406000137329154.3219985961914121.432998657227112.8100004196167
217CBALAA72-7.0780000686645554.5089988708496120.128997802734110.8100004196167
218NPROA73-8.6070003509521553.7089996337891123.429000854492113.0799999237061
219CAPROA73-9.9230003356933653.6969985961914124.036003112793112.7600002288818
220CPROA73-10.574999809265155.0620002746582123.96900177002112.5200004577637
221OPROA73-11.741999626159755.1660003662109123.477996826172113.0299997329712
222CBPROA73-9.6590003967285253.2809982299805125.464996337891112.710000038147
223CGPROA73-8.1599998474121153.0670013427734125.620002746582113.289999961853
224CDPROA73-7.4959998130798353.3479995727539124.309997558594113.25
225NPROA74-9.9099998474121156.1269989013672124.440002441406112.6000003814697
226CAPROA74-10.491999626159757.4739990234375124.475997924805112.7799997329712
227CPROA74-10.819000244140658.0989990234375123.115997314453113.5500001907349
228OPROA74-11.371999740600659.2430000305176123.078002929688114.5299997329712
229CBPROA74-9.4209995269775458.318000793457125.128997802734112.1800003051758
230CGPROA74-8.2309999465942457.4169998168945125.430000305176112.4399995803833
231CDPROA74-8.5469999313354556.0270004272461124.973999023438112.7799997329712
232NASPA75-10.531000137329157.4189987182617122.011001586914113
233CAASPA75-10.703000068664658.0309982299805120.65599822998113
234CASPA75-12.072999954223657.7599983215332119.980003356934113
235OASPA75-12.467000007629458.4539985656738119.029998779297114
236CBASPA75-9.626999855041557.515998840332119.700996398926115
237CGASPA75-8.2089996337890657.8219985961914120.188003540039119
238OD1ASPA75-8.031000137329158.4970016479492121.273002624512120
239OD2ASPA75-7.1909999847412157.4010009765625119.516998291016120
240NPHEA76-12.795999526977556.7610015869141120.453002929688112.3500003814697
241CAPHEA76-14.116999626159756.3959999084473119.873001098633113.4899997711182
242CPHEA76-15.194000244140656.8460006713867120.823997497559114.6999998092651
243OPHEA76-14.989999771118256.8079986572266122.050003051758116.3500003814697
244CBPHEA76-14.104000091552754.9039993286133119.59400177002111.4700002670288
245CGPHEA76-12.829000473022554.5209999084473118.84400177002110.0500001907349
246CD1PHEA76-12.729000091552754.7700004577637117.46900177002110.5299997329712
247CD2PHEA76-11.755000114440953.9449996948242119.531997680664110.75
248CE1PHEA76-11.553999900817954.4420013427734116.782997131348111.1199998855591
249CE2PHEA76-10.579999923706153.617000579834118.845001220703111.4200000762939
250CZPHEA76-10.479999542236353.8660011291504117.470001220703111.2200002670288
251NASNA77-16.322999954223657.2610015869141120.266998291016114.5
252CAASNA77-17.481000900268657.7540016174316121.035003662109114.2399997711182
253CASNA77-18.156000137329156.6059989929199121.764999389648115.4399995803833
254OASNA77-19.172000885009856.8019981384277122.454002380371116.0200004577637
255CBASNA77-18.375999450683658.6310005187988120.170997619629111.6999998092651
256CGASNA77-19.86300086975158.4749984741211120.420997619629112.5799999237061
257OD1ASNA77-20.486000061035259.2459983825684121.176002502441111.8999996185303
258ND2ASNA77-20.444999694824257.443000793457119.805000305176114.1800003051758
259NTHRA78-17.565000534057655.435001373291121.634002685547116.0799999237061
260CATHRA78-18.079999923706154.1969985961914122.266998291016116.0100002288818
261CTHRA78-17.11300086975153.0349998474121122.041000366211116.5599994659424
262OTHRA78-16.68199920654352.7379989624023120.907997131348117.5400009155273
263CBTHRA78-19.531999588012753.935001373291121.717002868652116.9200000762939
264OG1THRA78-20.399999618530353.8930015563965122.890998840332119.0100002288818
265CG2THRA78-19.600000381469752.6940002441406120.832000732422116.6499996185303
266NASPA79-16.726999282836952.4029998779297123.140998840332115.6999998092651
267CAASPA79-15.812999725341851.2919998168945123.233001708984115.7700004577637
268CASPA79-16.170000076293950.2109985351562122.195999145508115.3000001907349
269OASPA79-17.122999191284249.4659996032715122.431999206543116.3299999237061
270CBASPA79-15.781000137329150.6440010070801124.627998352051119.8299999237061
271CGASPA79-14.494999885559149.8230018615723124.736000061035124.3700008392334
272OD1ASPA79-14.154999732971249.0530014038086123.813003540039124.2099990844727
273OD2ASPA79-13.842000007629450.0410003662109125.779998779297126.1599998474121
274NPROA80-15.364999771118250.1980018615723121.147003173828114.5600004196167
275CAPROA80-15.534999847412149.2540016174316120.035003662109114.3400001525879
276CPROA80-15.138999938964847.8419990539551120.401000976562114.960000038147
277OPROA80-15.605999946594246.8680000305176119.792999267578115.1099996566772
278CBPROA80-14.616999626159749.8160018920898118.944000244141113.9700002670288
279CGPROA80-13.489000320434650.4300003051758119.763999938965113.9899997711182
280CDPROA80-14.2139997482351.1080017089844120.930999755859114.1499996185303
281NGLYA81-14.253000259399447.7490005493164121.391998291016115.0900001525879
282CAGLYA81-13.760000228881846.435001373291121.861000061035114.4799995422363
283CGLYA81-14.913999557495145.439998626709121.997001647949114.5799999237061
284OGLYA81-15.944000244140645.7630004882812122.58699798584115.7600002288818
285NLYSA82-14.70100021362344.2540016174316121.448997497559114.7600002288818
286CALYSA82-15.659999847412143.1580009460449121.509002685547115.3800001144409
287CLYSA82-15.038999557495141.7789993286133121.732002258301115.5500001907349
288OLYSA82-15.609000205993740.8160018920898121.141998291016117.0799999237061
289CBLYSA82-16.562000274658243.0410003662109120.275001525879117.4099998474121
290CGLYSA82-15.814000129699743.2999992370605118.962997436523117.6800003051758
291CDLYSA82-16.677000045776444.2519989013672118.116996765137117.5400009155273
292CELYSA82-17.715000152587943.4539985656738117.34400177002118.9099998474121
293NZLYSA82-17.347999572753943.435001373291115.863998413086119.2999992370605
294NGLYA83-13.994000434875541.6660003662109122.53099822998114.4499998092651
295CAGLYA83-13.357999801635740.3720016479492122.835998535156113.0600004196167
296CGLYA83-12.027999877929740.1910018920898122.120002746582112.5500001907349
297OGLYA83-11.638999938964841.0019989013672121.238998413086112.6400003433228
298NILEA84-11.328000068664639.132999420166122.499000549316111.4899997711182
299CAILEA84-10.022999763488838.7879981994629121.929000854492110.5299997329712
300CILEA84-10.137999534606937.8300018310547120.762001037598112.0100002288818
301OILEA84-10.741999626159736.7439994812012120.934997558594112.8599996566772
302CBILEA84-9.154000282287638.1699981689453123.08799743652316.55999994277954
303CG1ILEA84-9.0860004425048839.173999786377124.25800323486314.19999980926514
304CG2ILEA84-7.7620000839233437.6920013427734122.62200164794917.05999994277954
305CD1ILEA84-8.5659999847412138.5610008239746125.58200073242213.76999998092651
306NPROA85-9.5389995574951238.181999206543119.627998352051113
307CAPROA85-9.5579996109008837.375118.40299987793114.3500003814697
308CPROA85-8.5120000839233436.2900009155273118.286003112793116.8700008392334
309OPROA85-7.6830000877380436.2840003967285117.355003356934119.7800006866455
310CBPROA85-9.376999855041538.4469985961914117.317001342773113.4899997711182
311CGPROA85-8.3489999771118239.3499984741211117.949996948242113.460000038147
312CDPROA85-8.8249998092651439.4580001831055119.402000427246113.2299995422363
313NASPA86-8.5270004272460935.3489990234375119.202003479004116.8500003814697
314CAASPA86-7.5859999656677234.2270011901855119.275001525879116.0699996948242
315CASPA86-8.3669996261596732.9280014038086119.16300201416116.5
316OASPA86-9.6059999465942432.9780006408691119.060997009277117.9200000762939
317CBASPA86-6.7439999580383334.3040008544922120.527000427246115.960000038147
318CGASPA86-7.2699999809265133.7430000305176121.818000793457116.1700000762939
319OD1ASPA86-8.4910001754760733.5750007629395121.947998046875117.1100006103516
320OD2ASPA86-6.4679999351501533.4690017700195122.750999450684117.0100002288818
321NARGA87-7.6770000457763731.8139991760254119.224998474121115.1499996185303
322CAARGA87-8.3280000686645530.5069999694824119.093002319336113.6499996185303
323CARGA87-9.5039997100830130.2360000610352119.98999786377112.6999998092651
324OARGA87-10.50399971008329.6060009002686119.553001403809113.7600002288818
325CBARGA87-7.2369999885559129.4290008544922119.181999206543112.9899997711182
326CGARGA87-7.5180001258850128.2080001831055118.325996398926113.3900003433228
327CDARGA87-6.9730000495910628.3129997253418116.954002380371113.9899997711182
328NEARGA87-5.528.1009998321533116.952003479004114.3800001144409
329CZARGA87-4.9739999771118227.7399997711182115.759002685547115.3699998855591
330NH1ARGA87-5.8449997901916527.5510005950928114.752998352051115.5
331NH2ARGA87-3.6860001087188727.5510005950928115.599998474121116.4500007629395
332NPHEA88-9.4890003204345730.6089992523193121.241996765137111.2399997711182
333CAPHEA88-10.605999946594230.3680000305176122.167999267578110.289999961853
334CPHEA88-11.843999862670931.05299949646121.582000732422110.539999961853
335OPHEA88-11.765999794006332.2319984436035121.172996520996111.3699998855591
336CBPHEA88-10.343000411987330.8570003509521123.58599853515618.1899995803833
337CGPHEA88-11.498999595642130.7779998779297124.5309982299818.44999980926514
338CD1PHEA88-11.805999755859429.5900001525879125.18599700927718.77000045776367
339CD2PHEA88-12.302000045776431.878999710083124.7779998779319.77999973297119
340CE1PHEA88-12.902999877929729.5139999389648126.0589981079118.25
341CE2PHEA88-13.390999794006331.8250007629395125.62899780273419.32999992370605
342CZPHEA88-13.703000068664630.6480007171631126.27999877929717.67000007629395
343NGLUA89-12.939999580383330.3209991455078121.60299682617219.96000003814697
344CAGLUA89-14.218000411987330.8269996643066121.112998962402110.1300001144409
345CGLUA89-15.404999732971230.4549999237061121.980003356934110.6999998092651
346OGLUA89-16.538999557495130.42799949646121.416999816895112.6199998855591
347CBGLUA89-14.520999908447330.253999710083119.73200225830119.92000007629395
348CGGLUA89-13.564000129699730.6490001678467118.601997375488110.8000001907349
349CDGLUA89-14.206999778747630.4599990844727117.245002746582111.3800001144409
350OE1GLUA89-15.350000381469730.9979991912842117.235000610352112.710000038147
351OE2GLUA89-13.66899967193629.8390007019043116.34700012207111.0799999237061
352NGLYA90-15.199999809265130.2040004730225123.252998352051110.710000038147
353CAGLYA90-16.240999221801829.8040008544922124.196998596191110.0699996948242
354CGLYA90-17.028999328613330.9729995727539124.746002197266110.6499996185303
355OGLYA90-16.788999557495132.1199989318848124.347999572754110.539999961853
356NLYSA91-17.950000762939530.6599998474121125.647003173828110.4799995422363
357CALYSA91-18.805000305175831.6690006256104126.281997680664110.7799997329712
358CLYSA91-17.940999984741232.6580009460449127.061996459961112.0600004196167
359OLYSA91-16.913000106811532.3089981079102127.658996582031112.960000038147
360CBLYSA91-19.898000717163131.1389999389648127.17199707031217.92000007629395
361CGLYSA91-21.298000335693431.2469997406006126.5869979858415.38000011444092
362CDLYSA91-22.038000106811532.4690017700195127.11000061035212.76999998092651
363CELYSA91-23.041000366210932.9790000915527126.08899688720715.44999980926514
364NZLYSA91-24.309000015258832.2089996337891126.05000305175819.56999969482422
365NVALA92-18.4470005035433.882999420166127.053001403809112.5600004196167
366CAVALA92-17.722000122070335.0029983520508127.689002990723112.1700000762939
367CVALA92-18.604999542236336.242000579834127.745002746582112.5100002288818
368OVALA92-19.426000595092836.4550018310547126.81600189209112.9799995422363
369CBVALA92-16.545000076293935.2150001525879126.662002563477110.0699996948242
370CG1VALA92-16.733999252319336.5190010070801125.88899993896517.88000011444092
371CG2VALA92-15.1610002517735.0410003662109127.177001953125113.2399997711182
372NVALA93-18.454999923706137.0349998474121128.785995483398112.3199996948242
373CAVALA93-19.145999908447338.3269996643066128.880004882812112.4099998474121
374CVALA93-17.93199920654339.2910003662109128.86799621582112.4700002670288
375OVALA93-16.898000717163138.8849983215332129.423004150391112.2600002288818
376CBVALA93-20.094999313354538.5730018615723130.018005371094111.8100004196167
377CG1VALA93-20.989999771118237.3899993896484130.34300231933619.10999965667725
378CG2VALA93-19.381000518798839.1189994812012131.248992919922110.5600004196167
379NTHRA94-18.05699920654340.4000015258789128.182006835938112.5799999237061
380CATHRA94-16.920999526977541.3559989929199128.136001586914113.1800003051758
381CTHRA94-17.315000534057642.4910011291504129.080993652344114.1099996566772
382OTHRA94-18.503000259399442.8479995727539129.169998168945115.7299995422363
383CBTHRA94-16.486999511718841.8120002746582126.722999572754111.0500001907349
384OG1THRA94-16.892000198364340.8079986572266125.740997314453113.6199998855591
385CG2THRA94-14.956999778747642.0559997558594126.60399627685519.85000038146973
386NARGA95-16.349000930786142.9700012207031129.820999145508113.8900003433228
387CAARGA95-16.580999374389644.0519981384277130.802001953125113.4399995803833
388CARGA95-15.67399978637745.189998626709130.343994140625112.9300003051758
389OARGA95-14.544.9360008239746130.048004150391113.3199996948242
390CBARGA95-16.149000167846743.6479988098145132.190002441406114.9399995803833
391CGARGA95-17.122999191284243.8330001831055133.305999755859115.3400001525879
392CDARGA95-17.687000274658245.2000007629395133.399002075195113.789999961853
393NEARGA95-18.945999145507845.1479988098145134.139999389648113.6400003433228
394CZARGA95-19.187000274658245.6730003356934135.343994140625113.4099998474121
395NH1ARGA95-18.214000701904346.3549995422363135.968002319336112.3000001907349
396NH2ARGA95-20.409000396728545.5559997558594135.904998779297113.75
397NLYSA96-16.273000717163146.3440017700195130.302993774414112.1099996566772
398CALYSA96-15.458999633789147.5260009765625129.878005981445112.039999961853
399CLYSA96-15.548.4780006408691131.072006225586111.6099996566772
400OLYSA96-16.430000305175849.2700004577637131.261001586914111.7799997329712
401CBLYSA96-15.932999610900948.068000793457128.565994262695113.3699998855591
402CGLYSA96-16.299999237060546.9930000305176127.539001464844114.9499998092651
403CDLYSA96-15.192999839782746.8440017700195126.472999572754115.1999998092651
404CELYSA96-15.899000167846746.8930015563965125.101997375488114.8699998855591
405NZLYSA96-17.347000122070347.2439994812012125.40299987793116.7399997711182
406NASPA97-14.548.2970008850098131.901000976562110.710000038147
407CAASPA97-14.29899978637749.0309982299805133.130004882812111.1000003814697
408CASPA97-13.725000381469750.4150009155273132.860000610352110.5699996948242
409OASPA97-12.659999847412150.5040016174316132.235992431641112.1499996185303
410CBASPA97-13.354999542236348.2400016784668134.067993164062114.460000038147
411CGASPA97-14.003000259399446.9650001525879134.593994140625117.1700000762939
412OD1ASPA97-15.241999626159746.9109992980957134.746002197266117.6499996185303
413OD2ASPA97-13.204000473022546.0139999389648134.865997314453120.4799995422363
414NVALA98-14.392999649047951.4280014038086133.33799743652319.36999988555908
415CAVALA98-13.916999816894552.8120002746582133.19599914550818.39000034332275
416CVALA98-14.144000053405853.4980010986328134.55999755859418.19999980926514
417OVALA98-15.234000205993753.3269996643066135.14500427246117.92000007629395
418CBVALA98-14.562000274658253.5540008544922132.02000427246117.6100001335144
419CG1VALA98-14.001999855041554.9490013122559131.75500488281218.19999980926514
420CG2VALA98-14.49600028991752.7169990539551130.76199340820318.35999965667725
421NLEUA99-13.119000434875554.185001373291134.98899841308617.6399998664856
422CALEUA99-13.055999755859454.9700012207031136.18499755859417.51999998092651
423CLEUA99-12.583000183105556.3880004882812135.80000305175817.98999977111816
424OLEUA99-11.609999656677256.556999206543135.05099487304718.51000022888184
425CBLEUA99-12.116000175476154.3680000305176137.24699401855516.42999982833862
426CGLEUA99-12.121999740600655.2410011291504138.49699401855515.96999979019165
427CD1LEUA99-13.454000473022555.1710014343262139.24600219726615.44999980926514
428CD2LEUA99-11.0360002517754.8720016479492139.49400329589815.09000015258789
429NASNA100-13.322999954223657.359001159668136.30000305175818.47999954223633
430CAASNA100-13.027999877929758.8019981384277136.1459960937518.81999969482422
431CASNA100-12.899000167846759.359001159668137.54800415039119.10999965667725
432OASNA100-13.788999557495159.193000793457138.38699340820318.64999961853027
433CBASNA100-14.213000297546459.5460014343262135.51100158691419.30000019073486
434CGASNA100-14.142000198364359.6640014648438133.988006591797112.0299997329712
435OD1ASNA100-14.352999687194858.6790008544922133.285003662109115.1300001144409
436ND2ASNA100-13.866999626159760.8289985656738133.429992675781112.3400001525879
437NGLNA101-11.815999984741260.0190010070801137.858001708984110.1800003051758
438CAGLNA101-11.696999549865760.5110015869141139.223999023438111.539999961853
439CGLNA101-10.824000358581561.7389984130859139.363998413086112.0900001525879
440OGLNA101-9.623000144958561.7070007324219139.054992675781113.2799997329712
441CBGLNA101-11.098999977111859.4410018920898140.130004882812112.1499996185303
442CGGLNA101-11.262999534606959.7799987792969141.610992431641113.8999996185303
443CDGLNA101-11.151000022888258.5610008239746142.522003173828116.5
444OE1GLNA101-10.048000335693458.1990013122559142.925994873047117.8199996948242
445NE2GLNA101-12.236000061035257.898998260498142.876007080078116.8700008392334
446NSERA102-11.487999916076762.7709999084473139.843994140625111.7399997711182
447CASERA102-10.838000297546464.0230026245117140.190002441406111.4700002670288
448CSERA102-9.8470001220703163.6699981689453141.281005859375111.8599996566772
449OSERA102-10.133999824523962.8740005493164142.179992675781112.5799999237061
450CBSERA102-11.883000373840365.0240020751953140.68499755859419.55000019073486
451OGSERA102-13.170999526977564.4209976196289140.677001953125113.3900003433228
452NILEA103-8.6809997558593864.2330017089844141.218002319336111.6499996185303
453CAILEA103-7.6609997749328663.8769989013672142.192001342773111.6199998855591
454CILEA103-6.796000003814765.0790023803711142.455001831055112.1599998474121
455OILEA103-6.3920001983642665.7839965820312141.505996704102112.6599998474121
456CBILEA103-6.922999858856262.6510009765625141.626007080078111.3299999237061
457CG1ILEA103-5.7550001144409262.1609992980957142.475006103516113.289999961853
458CG2ILEA103-6.3470001220703162.8839988708496140.231002807617111.6199998855591
459CD1ILEA103-5.3099999427795460.7389984130859142.10400390625115.3500003814697
460NASNA104-6.5630002021789665.3539962768555143.738006591797111.2799997329712
461CAASNA104-5.7170000076293966.4990005493164144.113006591797110.7399997711182
462CASNA104-4.3889999389648465.9440002441406144.632995605469111.1899995803833
463OASNA104-4.4450001716613865.4499969482422145.781005859375112.1400003433228
464CBASNA104-6.3639998435974167.2969970703125145.227005004883112.7799997329712
465CGASNA104-7.4600000381469768.1740036010742144.654006958008117.1800003051758
466OD1ASNA104-8.4949998855590868.2210006713867145.345001220703116.8999996185303
467ND2ASNA104-7.1919999122619668.7720031738281143.494003295898119.1800003051758
468NPHEA105-3.3369998931884866.0540008544922143.875110.9399995803833
469CAPHEA105-2.0580000877380465.5179977416992144.384994506836111.5699996948242
470CPHEA105-1.55700004100866.4219970703125145.514999389648112.8000001907349
471OPHEA105-1.4490000009536767.6549987792969145.393005371094113.3800001144409
472CBPHEA105-1.0609999895095865.2269973754883143.27600097656219.02000045776367
473CGPHEA105-1.5750000476837264.2580032348633142.24000549316417.30999994277954
474CD1PHEA105-2.3280000686645564.7269973754883141.15499877929716.61999988555908
475CD2PHEA105-1.3049999475479162.8979988098145142.34599304199216.46999979019165
476CE1PHEA105-2.8190000057220563.8559989929199140.20500183105516.13000011444092
477CE2PHEA105-1.7779999971389861.9980010986328141.38600158691417.28999996185303
478CZPHEA105-2.5439999103546162.4949989318848140.3260040283217.46999979019165
479NTHRA106-1.2730000019073565.7289962768555146.639999389648112.8699998855591
480CATHRA106-0.74800002574920766.431999206543147.815994262695112.4799995422363
481CTHRA1060.62300002574920767.0110015869141147.451995849609111.8599996566772
482OTHRA1061.4270000457763766.2949981689453146.82600402832112.25
483CBTHRA106-0.58399999141693165.5319976806641149.089996337891112.539999961853
484OG1THRA106-1.8849999904632665.5189971923828149.744995117188114.0799999237061
485CG2THRA1060.566.0490036010742150.022994995117112.6400003433228
486NALAA1070.81800001859664968.2369995117188147.880996704102111.5699996948242
487CAALAA1072.0810000896453968.9420013427734147.613998413086111.0500001907349
488CALAA1073.2030000686645568.4250030517578148.496994018555111.1700000762939
489OALAA1072.9800000190734967.8919982910156149.591995239258111.6400003433228
490CBALAA1071.87570.443000793457147.77699279785219.63000011444092
491NASNA1084.4169998168945368.5979995727539148111.5100002288818
492CAASNA1085.6020002365112368.1750030517578148.740997314453112.4300003051758
493CASNA1085.6040000915527366.6679992675781149.009994506836112.2700004577637
494OASNA1086.1669998168945366.2050018310547150.014007568359113.1099996566772
495CBASNA1085.6310000419616768.9130020141602150.098999023438114.539999961853
496CGASNA1087.0260000228881868.8730010986328150.714996337891118.2900009155273
497OD1ASNA1087.9489998817443868.3330001831055150.098999023438119.5300006866455
498ND2ASNA1087.2379999160766669.4120025634766151.897003173828122.0799999237061
499NARGA1094.9759998321533265.9449996948242148.10400390625111.9399995803833
500CAARGA1094.9010000228881864.4739990234375148.166000366211111.6700000762939
501CARGA1094.9489998817443863.8800010681152146.759994506836111.4399995803833
502OARGA1094.498000144958564.5009994506836145.789001464844110.9399995803833
503CBARGA1093.5739998817443864.0009994506836148.78399658203119.88000011444092
504CGARGA1093.1679999828338664.7539978027344150.04499816894518.98999977111816
505CDARGA1093.8310000896453964.2320022583008151.319000244141111.5200004577637
506NEARGA1094.1770000457763762.8050003051758151.307998657227112.3800001144409
507CZARGA1093.7760000228881861.9280014038086152.240005493164111.3900003433228
508NH1ARGA1092.9149999618530362.2770004272461153.210998535156111.6599998474121
509NH2ARGA1094.248000144958560.6860008239746152.33000183105519.76000022888184
510NASPA1105.5139999389648462.6889991760254146.682998657227110.8900003433228
511CAASPA1105.5380001068115261.9129981994629145.432998657227110.7299995422363
512CASPA1104.4070000648498560.8629989624023145.58099365234419.76000022888184
513OASPA1104.4109997749328660.0900001525879146.52299499511718.73999977111816
514CBASPA1106.9130001068115261.2919998168945145.210006713867113.1099996566772
515CGASPA1107.9359998703002962.3219985961914144.731002807617115.3599996566772
516OD1ASPA1107.6760001182556263.5800018310547144.848999023438115.2700004577637
517OD2ASPA1109.0520000457763761.9389991760254144.214996337891115.6499996185303
518NTHRA1113.4570000171661460.9669990539551144.68600463867219.56999969482422
519CATHRA1112.2890000343322860.0789985656738144.65100097656218.80000019073486
520CTHRA1112.5810000896453958.9900016784668143.61000061035218.42000007629395
521OTHRA1112.9249999523162859.3460006713867142.47399902343818.13000011444092
522CBTHRA1110.95300000905990660.8269996643066144.28500366210918.28999996185303
523OG1THRA1110.76700001955032361.8580017089844145.30400085449216.92999982833862
524CG2THRA111-0.27000001072883659.9199981689453144.16099548339818
525NPHEA1122.4389998912811357.7649993896484144.06500244140618
526CAPHEA1122.6630001068115256.6209983825684143.18099975585917.82000017166138
527CPHEA1121.3380000591278155.9269981384277142.87100219726619.32999992370605
528OPHEA1120.71899998188018855.4949989318848143.84500122070319.47999954223633
529CBPHEA1123.6189999580383355.6020011901855143.76600646972715.5
530CGPHEA1125.0510001182556256.0470008850098143.72999572753917.71000003814697
531CD1PHEA1125.5060000419616756.9790000915527144.66299438476617.13000011444092
532CD2PHEA1125.9159998893737855.5299987792969142.76600646972715.6399998664856
533CE1PHEA1126.8489999771118257.3660011291504144.65899658203114.90999984741211
534CE2PHEA1127.2449998855590855.9269981384277142.75599670410213.61999988555908
535CZPHEA1127.7179999351501556.8300018310547143.70700073242212.99000000953674
536NILEA1131.0310000181198155.859001159668141.58799743652319.77999973297119
537CAILEA113-0.18600000441074455.1609992980957141.13000488281219.93000030517578
538CILEA1130.27799999713897753.8800010681152140.423004150391111.2700004577637
539OILEA1131.363999962806753.8230018615723139.839004516602112.3999996185303
540CBILEA113-1.1649999618530356.0209999084473140.30499267578116.98000001907349
541CG1ILEA113-1.6219999790191757.2509994506836141.11999511718816.11999988555908
542CG2ILEA113-2.4159998893737855.2099990844727139.8540039062515.96000003814697
543CD1ILEA113-2.0030000209808358.492000579834140.26800537109417.15000009536743
544NLEUA114-0.50199997425079352.8349990844727140.542999267578111.3800001144409
545CALEUA114-0.18400000035762851.560001373291139.925994873047110.7600002288818
546CLEUA114-1.4359999895095851.0400009155273139.177993774414110.75
547OLEUA114-2.4430000782012950.814998626709139.85400390625111.3199996948242
548CBLEUA1140.21099999547004750.5130004882812140.94700622558619.80000019073486
549CGLEUA1141.3009999990463350.6339988708496141.93400573730519.89000034332275
550CD1LEUA1141.5839999914169349.2449989318848142.529006958008110.0200004577637
551CD2LEUA1142.5859999656677251.1500015258789141.29800415039119.39999961853027
552NILEA115-1.2699999809265150.851001739502137.89500427246119.82999992370605
553CAILEA115-2.4040000438690250.2799987792969137.12518.40999984741211
554CILEA115-1.9630000591278148.8349990844727136.92799377441417.94999980926514
555OILEA115-1.0909999608993548.5940017700195136.07800292968818.05000019073486
556CBILEA115-2.680000066757251.1629981994629135.89199829101616.42000007629395
557CG1ILEA115-3.3789999485015952.4739990234375136.35899353027315.32999992370605
558CG2ILEA115-3.5190000534057650.492000579834134.77299499511715.78999996185303
559CD1ILEA115-2.3369998931884853.576000213623136.68699645996117.46999979019165
560NALAA116-2.4849998950958347.9700012207031137.78300476074217.78000020980835
561CAALAA116-2.134000062942546.5260009765625137.76199340820318.63000011444092
562CALAA116-3.3250000476837245.7109985351562137.27999877929719.10999965667725
563OALAA116-4.4279999732971246.2239990234375137.475006103516110.2299995422363
564CBALAA116-1.6940000057220546.1160011291504139.16499328613319.05000019073486
565NPROA117-3.12544.5320014953613136.73100280761719.30000019073486
566CAPROA117-4.1950001716613843.6640014648438136.24499511718819.88000011444092
567CPROA117-4.9699997901916542.8849983215332137.287994384766111.3400001525879
568OPROA117-5.1440000534057641.6529998779297137.192993164062114.039999961853
569CBPROA117-3.4879999160766642.7039985656738135.27499389648419.26000022888184
570CGPROA117-2.1389999389648442.548999786377135.91000366210919.25
571CDPROA117-1.7990000247955343.9179992675781136.50100708007818.69999980926514
572NTHRA118-5.4670000076293943.5970001220703138.276000976562110.1999998092651
573CATHRA118-6.2880001068115243.0340003967285139.36099243164117.94000005722046
574CTHRA118-7.7369999885559143.3689994812012139.04600524902317.15999984741211
575OTHRA118-8.1020002365112344.5610008239746139.23800659179717.51999998092651
576CBTHRA118-5.8670001029968343.6669998168945140.75199890136715.1100001335144
577OG1THRA118-5.7319998741149945.0979995727539140.51400756835915.48999977111816
578CG2THRA118-4.623000144958543.0559997558594141.37100219726614.8600001335144
579NPROA119-8.5129995346069342.4169998168945138.57299804687515.8600001335144
580CAPROA119-9.9169998168945342.6720008850098138.21299743652315.78000020980835
581CPROA119-10.685999870300343.375139.31100463867216.57999992370605
582OPROA119-10.612999916076743.0349998474121140.50900268554717.40999984741211
583CBPROA119-10.49600028991741.2980003356934137.90800476074215.44000005722046
584CGPROA119-9.2939996719360440.4809989929199137.49699401855515.11999988555908
585CDPROA119-8.1289997100830141.0309982299805138.31900024414115.36999988555908
586NGLYA120-11.409000396728544.4020004272461138.89399719238316.51999998092651
587CAGLYA120-12.267999649047945.1730003356934139.76100158691416.6100001335144
588CGLYA120-11.748000144958546.4620018005371140.32499694824216.88000011444092
589OGLYA120-12.616999626159747.3730010986328140.51600646972716.5
590NVALA121-10.437999725341846.5279998779297140.62600708007816.32999992370605
591CAVALA121-9.9340000152587947.8040008544922141.20199584960917.40999984741211
592CVALA121-9.1969995498657248.5519981384277140.10099792480517.25
593OVALA121-8.3629999160766647.9129981994629139.4720001220718
594CBVALA121-9.1669998168945347.6220016479492142.49800109863318.47000026702881
595CG1VALA121-9.7770004272460946.5359992980957143.38800048828119.53999996185303
596CG2VALA121-7.6950001716613847.3349990844727142.32499694824219.97000026702881
597NALAA122-9.5080003738403349.7980003356934139.87899780273416.3600001335144
598CAALAA122-8.9119997024536150.6699981689453138.88800048828115.65999984741211
599CALAA122-7.4340000152587950.9189987182617139.1459960937517.19999980926514
600OALAA122-6.62550.8269996643066138.2010040283218.67000007629395
601CBALAA122-9.6149997711181652.0340003967285138.86599731445312.98000001907349
602NTYRA123-7.0619997978210451.2550010681152140.37899780273417.92999982833862
603CATYRA123-5.6220002174377451.515998840332140.62399291992218.28999996185303
604CTYRA123-5.3410000801086451.4780006408691142.12600708007818.85000038146973
605OTYRA123-6.2680001258850151.4109992980957142.94400024414119.27000045776367
606CBTYRA123-5.2119998931884852.8610000610352140.01300048828116.05000019073486
607CGTYRA123-5.8850002288818454.0390014648438140.71099853515617.51000022888184
608CD1TYRA123-7.1279997825622654.4879989624023140.26400756835917.6100001335144
609CD2TYRA123-5.2630000114440954.6599998474121141.80099487304719.68000030517578
610CE1TYRA123-7.751999855041555.5610008239746140.90100097656219.11999988555908
611CE2TYRA123-5.8889999389648455.7360000610352142.43800354003919.8100004196167
612CZTYRA123-7.1350002288818456.1860008239746141.98699951171919.69999980926514
613OHTYRA123-7.748000144958557.2319984436035142.600997924805110.2299995422363
614NTRPA124-4.0580000877380451.5142.42799377441418.89999961853027
615CATRPA124-3.5490000247955351.5019989013672143.80999755859419.18000030517578
616CTRPA124-2.6840000152587952.7529983520508143.998001098633110.1199998855591
617OTRPA124-1.8020000457763753.0480003356934143.177993774414110.8400001525879
618CBTRPA124-2.7119998931884850.2369995117188144.06399536132817.65999984741211
619CGTRPA124-3.4130001068115248.9379997253418143.63600158691416.6100001335144
620CD1TRPA124-3.5999999046325748.4930000305176142.38499450683616.90000009536743
621CD2TRPA124-3.9830000400543247.9819984436035144.52200317382815.84000015258789
622NE1TRPA124-4.2989997863769547.2459983825684142.47700500488316.17999982833862
623CE2TRPA124-4.514999866485646.9659996032715143.73800659179715.96000003814697
624CE3TRPA124-4.093999862670947.8969993591309145.91499328613314.30999994277954
625CZ2TRPA124-5.1700000762939545.8489990234375144.27200317382815.8600001335144
626CZ3TRPA124-4.7529997825622646.7680015563965146.44400024414114.46000003814697
627CH2TRPA124-5.2659997940063545.7929992675781145.66000366210915.67999982833862
628NVALA125-2.953999996185353.4770011901855145.074005126953110.3900003433228
629CAVALA125-2.2320001125335754.7290000915527145.369995117188110.2299995422363
630CVALA125-1.5049999952316354.6769981384277146.708999633789110.6400003433228
631OVALA125-1.7920000553131153.8219985961914147.559005737305111.539999961853
632CBVALA125-3.1909999847412155.9160003662109145.45500183105518.1899995803833
633CG1VALA125-2.9230000972747856.976001739502144.38400268554716.69999980926514
634CG2VALA125-4.6550002098083555.5169982910156145.29699707031217.63000011444092
635NALAA126-0.60100001096725555.6269989013672146.807006835938110.3800001144409
636CAALAA1260.2555.8479995727539147.973999023438110.460000038147
637CALAA1261.2300000190734956.9690017700195147.647003173828110.7299995422363
638OALAA1261.6749999523162857.117000579834146.498992919922111.710000038147
639CBALAA1261.0279999971389854.5719985961914148.30900573730518.78999996185303
640NASPA1271.5390000343322857.7569999694824148.65299987793110.3500003814697
641CAASPA1272.5009999275207558.8460006713867148.49000549316419.82999992370605
642CASPA1273.5539999008178758.7709999084473149.60000610351618.27999973297119
643OASPA1273.3389999866485658.1640014648438150.64300537109418.01000022888184
644CBASPA1271.8140000104904260.1980018615723148.475006103516112.789999961853
645CGASPA1271.046000003814760.4620018005371149.740997314453115.1800003051758
646OD1ASPA127-0.17499999701976860.076000213623149.824996948242117.4400005340576
647OD2ASPA1271.6260000467300461.0629997253418150.716003417969115
648NVALA1284.6360001564025959.4220008850098149.27299499511717.17999982833862
649CAVALA1285.8049998283386259.4469985961914150.14199829101616.86999988555908
650CVALA1286.4770002365112360.8129997253418150.02999877929717.15999984741211
651OVALA1286.1579999923706161.5919990539551149.1179962158217.59000015258789
652CBVALA1286.7579998970031758.3450012207031149.57899475097715.28000020980835
653CG1VALA1286.1160001754760756.9809989929199149.53999328613314.84999990463257
654CG2VALA1287.2529997825622658.765998840332148.20799255371115.76999998092651
655NPROA1297.4140000343322861.0169982910156150.94900512695316.98000001907349
656CAPROA1298.218000411987362.2379989624023150.95199584960916.78000020980835
657CPROA1298.8520002365112362.4220008850098149.55999755859417.13000011444092
658OPROA1299.4270000457763761.4630012512207149.02499389648416.51999998092651
659CBPROA1299.3219995498657261.9059982299805151.97000122070315.65000009536743
660CGPROA1298.7290000915527360.9049987792969152.89300537109414.76999998092651
661CDPROA1297.781000137329160.101001739502152.03799438476615.94000005722046
662NALAA1308.7370004653930763.6119995117188149.02600097656217.73999977111816
663CAALAA1309.2770004272460963.9889984130859147.72300720214818.5
664CALAA13010.748999595642163.6100006103516147.59399414062519.47999954223633
665OALAA13011.607000350952163.8600006103516148.460998535156110.5699996948242
666CBALAA1309.0559997558593865.4619979858398147.47700500488317.67000007629395
667NGLYA13111.010999679565462.9780006408691146.46600341796919.81999969482422
668CAGLYA13112.369000434875562.4860000610352146.173004150391110.2399997711182
669CGLYA13112.583999633789161.1949996948242146.97200012207111.3000001907349
670OGLYA13113.748999595642160.875147.261993408203113.1300001144409
671NTHRA13211.501000404357960.523998260498147.311004638672110.9099998474121
672CATHRA13211.579000473022559.2669982910156148.055999755859111.0500001907349
673CTHRA13210.67399978637758.2459983825684147.360000610352111.7600002288818
674OTHRA1329.7279996871948258.6590003967285146.686004638672113.4099998474121
675CBTHRA13211.312999725341859.443000793457149.578002929688110.3299999237061
676OG1THRA13210.157999992370658.6080017089844149.955001831055110.7799997329712
677CG2THRA13211.090000152587960.867000579834150.03799438476619.44999980926514
678NPHEA13311.003000259399456.9819984436035147.496994018555111.5100002288818
679CAPHEA13310.265999794006355.8429985046387146.925994873047111.1999998092651
680CPHEA1339.5590000152587955.1150016784668148.061004638672112
681OPHEA1339.8500003814697355.3940010070801149.242004394531113.6499996185303
682CBPHEA13311.244000434875554.9199981689453146.17300415039117.28999996185303
683CGPHEA13311.498000144958555.4300003051758144.78199768066415.84000015258789
684CD1PHEA13312.517999649047956.3709983825684144.59800720214814.36999988555908
685CD2PHEA13310.692999839782755.0180015563965143.71899414062515.84999990463257
686CE1PHEA13312.772000312805256.890998840332143.33700561523415.94000005722046
687CE2PHEA13310.928000450134355.548999786377142.43600463867216.3600001335144
688CZPHEA13311.973999977111856.492000579834142.25100708007815.38000011444092
689NPROA1348.6789999008178754.1980018615723147.735992431641111.1700000762939
690CAPROA1347.9450001716613853.4720001220703148.785003662109110.4899997711182
691CPROA1348.8739995956420952.6100006103516149.608001708984110.2700004577637
692OPROA1349.7250003814697351.8559989929199149.119995117188110.3299999237061
693CBPROA1346.8649997711181652.7140007019043148.031997680664110.2399997711182
694CGPROA1346.8309998512268153.298999786377146.643997192383110.8000001907349
695CDPROA1348.2440004348754953.818000793457146.389007568359111.0799999237061
696NILEA1358.7159996032714852.7130012512207150.917999267578110.2399997711182
697CAILEA1359.4890003204345751.9119987487793151.875110.6800003051758
698CILEA1358.5979995727539150.7719993591309152.393005371094110.9899997711182
699OILEA1357.3860001564025950.7319984436035152.210998535156110.6099996566772
700CBILEA13510.107000350952152.742000579834153.026992797852110.6199998855591
701CG1ILEA1358.9519996643066453.375153.85400390625111.6800003051758
702CG2ILEA13511.130999565124553.7750015258789152.49699401855518.48999977111816
703CD1ILEA1359.2110004425048853.2999992370605155.382995605469125
704NSERA1369.2919998168945349.8419990539551153.014007568359111.0600004196167
705CASERA1368.751999855041548.6269989013672153.610000610352111.6599998474121
706CSERA1367.4559998512268148.8730010986328154.378997802734111.8999996185303
707OSERA1366.6599998474121147.9280014038086154.457992553711112.7299995422363
708CBSERA1369.7299995422363348.0110015869141154.617004394531112.9200000762939
709OGSERA1369.5579996109008848.7949981689453155.822998046875115.6199998855591
710NTHRA1377.3119997978210450.048999786377154.953002929688112.2299995422363
711CATHRA1376.1090002059936550.318000793457155.736999511719113.2600002288818
712CTHRA1375.001999855041550.9799995422363154.951995849609114.3400001525879
713OTHRA1373.9549999237060551.2620010375977155.576995849609116.0100002288818
714CBTHRA1376.4629998207092351.1080017089844157.050994873047113.8000001907349
715OG1THRA1376.7329998016357452.4889984130859156.656005859375116.3500003814697
716CG2THRA1377.6420001983642650.4819984436035157.77099609375115.2299995422363
717NTHRA1385.1939997673034751.1959991455078153.669998168945113.9899997711182
718CATHRA1384.2179999351501551.8279991149902152.772994995117112.3500003814697
719CTHRA1383.0329999923706150.9010009765625152.524993896484112.6700000762939
720OTHRA1383.2230000495910649.6650009155273152.604995727539113.4099998474121
721CBTHRA1384.8689999580383352.2400016784668151.393997192383110.8500003814697
722OG1THRA1386.0489997863769553.0379981994629151.73500061035219.81999969482422
723CG2THRA1383.9330000877380453.0180015563965150.470993041992111.039999961853
724NTHRA1391.8910000324249351.5270004272461152.223999023438111.8299999237061
725CATHRA1390.70099997520446850.75151.914993286133111.3699998855591
726CTHRA139-0.11699999868869851.3199996948242150.764007568359111.0699996948242
727OTHRA139-0.81499999761581452.3440017700195150.917007446289111.5900001525879
728CBTHRA139-0.25299999117851350.4939994812012153.130996704102111.4700002670288
729OG1THRA1390.44100001454353349.5320014953613153.986999511719113.1999998092651
730CG2THRA139-1.6460000276565650.0299987792969152.6739959716818.43000030517578
731NPHEA140-0.081000000238418650.6069984436035149.641006469727110.1099996566772
732CAPHEA140-0.87551.0270004272461148.46499633789119.32999992370605
733CPHEA140-2.3150000572204650.5730018615723148.75100708007818.82999992370605
734OPHEA140-2.5680000782012949.4210014343262149.11500549316417.42000007629395
735CBPHEA140-0.34999999403953650.5349998474121147.13299560546919.75
736CGPHEA1400.90499997138977151.1969985961914146.63299560546919.14999961853027
737CD1PHEA1402.148999929428150.8310012817383147.16400146484418.02000045776367
738CD2PHEA1400.85299998521804852.1619987487793145.64100646972719.18000030517578
739CE1PHEA1403.3280000686645551.4280014038086146.74099731445316.51000022888184
740CE2PHEA1402.0280001163482752.7700004577637145.19200134277318.5
741CZPHEA1403.2550001144409252.3959999084473145.7518.1899995803833
742NASNA141-3.2100000381469751.5099983215332148.56700134277319.38000011444092
743CAASNA141-4.6440000534057651.3289985656738148.78100585937519.6899995803833
744CASNA141-5.3670001029968351.2459983825684147.44900512695319.93000030517578
745OASNA141-5.0300002098083552.0340003967285146.53300476074219.81999969482422
746CBASNA141-5.1529998779296952.5009994506836149.656997680664110.7700004577637
747CGASNA141-4.8090000152587952.1920013427734151.106002807617115.3199996948242
748OD1ASNA141-5.360000133514451.2200012207031151.645004272461118.8799991607666
749ND2ASNA141-3.8919999599456852.9329986572266151.697006225586117.4099998474121
750NALAA142-6.3200001716613850.3269996643066147.42900085449219.51000022888184
751CAALAA142-7.1409997940063550.068000793457146.23899841308619.25
752CALAA142-8.1979999542236351.117000579834145.96000671386719.27999973297119
753OALAA142-8.8190002441406251.6689987182617146.89999389648419.57999992370605
754CBALAA142-7.7779998779296948.6870002746582146.42199707031216.90000009536743
755NVALA143-8.4429998397827151.423999786377144.70899963378919.36999988555908
756CAVALA143-9.4960002899169952.3540000915527144.25799560546919.39999961853027
757CVALA143-10.232000350952151.5309982299805143.17599487304719.86999988555908
758OVALA143-9.6129999160766651.1759986877441142.160003662109110.1700000762939
759CBVALA143-8.9919996261596753.7000007629395143.79200744628917.67000007629395
760CG1VALA143-10.140000343322854.601001739502143.31700134277316.57999992370605
761CG2VALA143-8.156000137329154.4020004272461144.82800292968816.94999980926514
762NASNA144-11.472000122070351.2039985656738143.457000732422110.2399997711182
763CAASNA144-12.251000404357950.3610000610352142.572006225586110.289999961853
764CASNA144-12.901000022888251.0709991455078141.401992797852111.7200002670288
765OASNA144-13.097999572753952.2900009155273141.414001464844113.6300001144409
766CBASNA144-13.4110002517749.6189994812012143.26899719238316.44999980926514
767CGASNA144-13.062999725341848.9309997558594144.58599853515617.34999990463257
768OD1ASNA144-13.583000183105547.8470001220703144.86399841308617.90000009536743
769ND2ASNA144-12.227999687194849.5145.42500305175817.94000005722046
770NPHEA145-13.187999725341850.2249984741211140.425994873047111.8400001525879
771CAPHEA145-13.95100021362350.6020011901855139.244995117188110.7299995422363
772CPHEA145-15.402000427246150.5699996948242139.688995361328110.2200002670288
773OPHEA145-15.777999877929749.7929992675781140.578002929688110.6000003814697
774CBPHEA145-13.751999855041549.5709991455078138.126007080078110.5200004577637
775CGPHEA145-12.638999938964849.8969993591309137.119003295898110.789999961853
776CD1PHEA145-12.765000343322850.984001159668136.240997314453111.6199998855591
777CD2PHEA145-11.498000144958549.0870018005371137.067001342773111.1999998092651
778CE1PHEA145-11.751000404357951.2519989013672135.307006835938110.3400001525879
779CE2PHEA145-10.489000320434649.3520011901855136.132995605469110.6000003814697
780CZPHEA145-10.616000175476150.4329986572266135.251998901367110.5799999237061
781NPROA146-16.305999755859451.3639984130859139.154006958008110.4700002670288
782CAPROA146-17.679000854492251.3230018615723139.619003295898110.5299997329712
783CPROA146-18.305999755859449.9440002441406139.421005249023110.8900003433228
784OPROA146-18.082000732421949.314998626709138.341995239258110.5
785CBPROA146-18.364999771118252.3660011291504138.7709960937519.90999984741211
786CGPROA146-17.322999954223652.9690017700195137.833999633789110.1700000762939
787CDPROA146-16.002000808715852.318000793457138.091995239258110.3500003814697
788NGLYA147-19.051000595092849.507999420166140.451995849609111.8199996948242
789CAGLYA147-19.872999191284248.2529983520508140.430999755859113.539999961853
790CGLYA147-19.107999801635746.9560012817383140.807998657227115.0100002288818
791OGLYA147-19.398000717163145.867000579834140.283004760742117.2900009155273
792NPHEA148-18.169000625610447.0670013427734141.727005004883114.6400003433228
793CAPHEA148-17.346000671386745.9169998168945142.179992675781114.0900001525879
794CPHEA148-18.207000732421944.8709983825684142.910995483398114.210000038147
795OPHEA148-18.215999603271543.6800003051758142.563003540039114.289999961853
796CBPHEA148-16.250999450683646.4140014648438143.128005981445111.25
797CGPHEA148-15.390000343322845.3030014038086143.74600219726619.72000026702881
798CD1PHEA148-15.899999618530344.5110015869141144.78300476074218.85999965667725
799CD2PHEA148-14.083999633789145.0859985351562143.28300476074218.85000038146973
800CE1PHEA148-15.104999542236343.5110015869141145.35899353027317.78999996185303
801CE2PHEA148-13.288999557495144.0880012512207143.86099243164117.44999980926514
802CZPHEA148-13.800000190734943.3009986877441144.89999389648416.40999984741211
803NASNA149-18.923000335693445.3310012817383143.925994873047114.6400003433228
804CAASNA149-19.771999359130944.443000793457144.736999511719115.0200004577637
805CASNA149-20.708999633789143.6539993286133143.815994262695115.1300001144409
806OASNA149-21.093999862670942.5229988098145144.171005249023115.7299995422363
807CBASNA149-20.530000686645545.2410011291504145.789993286133116.3400001525879
808CGASNA149-19.687999725341845.4599990844727147.052001953125118.8899993896484
809OD1ASNA149-19.281999588012746.5880012512207147.328002929688121
810ND2ASNA149-19.389999389648444.4389991760254147.837997436523119.0499992370605
811NSERA150-21.06800079345744.2490005493164142.697006225586114.6000003814697
812CASERA150-21.989999771118243.5789985656738141.768005371094114.7399997711182
813CSERA150-21.277999877929742.4780006408691141.005996704102114.2600002288818
814OSERA150-21.889999389648441.5270004272461140.494003295898115.1499996185303
815CBSERA150-22.620000839233444.6080017089844140.845001220703117.5799999237061
816OGSERA150-21.913000106811544.7439994812012139.613006591797122.5599994659424
817NMETA151-19.968999862670942.5890007019043140.897003173828112.8199996948242
818CAMETA151-19.200000762939541.5849990844727140.151992797852111.1700000762939
819CMETA151-18.576999664306640.609001159668141.134002685547110.8999996185303
820OMETA151-18.482999801635739.4490013122559140.746994018555112.3000001907349
821CBMETA151-18.087999343872142.2029991149902139.309997558594110.460000038147
822CGMETA151-18.586000442504942.8680000305176138.067993164062110.8299999237061
823SDMETA151-19.139999389648441.5800018310547136.927001953125110.960000038147
824CEMETA151-17.631999969482440.9710006713867136.18499755859419.15999984741211
825NPHEA152-18.166999816894541.0670013427734142.309997558594110.75
826CAPHEA152-17.458000183105540.1469993591309143.236999511719110.9499998092651
827CPHEA152-17.982000350952139.9650001525879144.636001586914111.2299995422363
828OPHEA152-17.341999053955139.2719993591309145.488998413086111.1199998855591
829CBPHEA152-15.939999580383340.5130004882812143.210998535156110.0600004196167
830CGPHEA152-15.402999877929740.617000579834141.80700683593818.11999988555908
831CD1PHEA152-15.223999977111839.4659996032715141.04600524902316.01999998092651
832CD2PHEA152-15.097999572753941.8639984130859141.27400207519516.1399998664856
833CE1PHEA152-14.718999862670939.5429992675781139.7429962158213.88000011444092
834CE2PHEA152-14.626999855041541.9640007019043139.97799682617216.1100001335144
835CZPHEA152-14.425000190734940.8079986572266139.21299743652314.96000003814697
836NGLYA153-19.12899971008340.5340003967285144.942993164062111.1199998855591
837CAGLYA153-19.719999313354540.3190002441406146.272994995117112.789999961853
838CGLYA153-19.156999588012741.2159996032715147.335998535156113.5900001525879
839OGLYA153-18.547000885009842.2229995727539146.968002319336114.8299999237061
840NASNA154-19.417999267578140.8219985961914148.569000244141114.2299995422363
841CAASNA154-18.9470005035441.5929985046387149.731002807617115.789999961853
842CASNA154-18.381999969482440.6559982299805150.794006347656115.7799997329712
843OASNA154-18.48800086975140.9420013427734151.994995117188117.1599998474121
844CBASNA154-20.093000411987342.4480018615723150.281997680664118.7800006866455
845CGASNA154-21.347000122070341.564998626709150.276992797852122.8600006103516
846OD1ASNA154-22.131999969482441.701000213623149.309005737305126.1900005340576
847ND2ASNA154-21.451999664306640.7060012817383151.285995483398123.0400009155273
848NALAA155-17.785999298095739.5929985046387150.29899597168114.9499998092651
849CAALAA155-17.166000366210938.5839996337891151.171997070312113.9899997711182
850CALAA155-15.954999923706137.9889984130859150.479995727539113.8800001144409
851OALAA155-15.961000442504937.6839981079102149.276992797852114.6599998474121
852CBALAA155-18.240999221801837.5859985351562151.526000976562113.8599996566772
853NALAA156-14.913000106811537.8050003051758151.266006469727112.960000038147
854CAALAA156-13.649999618530337.2680015563965150.774002075195111.9499998092651
855CALAA156-13.725999832153335.8969993591309150.164993286133111.9499998092651
856OALAA156-12.755999565124535.5519981384277149.434005737305111.8800001144409
857CBALAA156-12.574999809265137.3660011291504151.858993530273111.3400001525879
858NALAA157-14.7139997482335.0460014343262150.417999267578112.1400003433228
859CAALAA157-14.66899967193633.7280006408691149.740997314453111.5900001525879
860CALAA157-15.921999931335433.5940017700195148.876007080078111.8699998855591
861OALAA157-16.37899971008332.4690017700195148.675994873047112.1099996566772
862CBALAA157-14.463000297546432.5250015258789150.58700561523419.31999969482422
863NSERA158-16.37899971008334.7140007019043148.376998901367111.460000038147
864CASERA158-17.570999145507834.7060012817383147.522994995117110.7200002670288
865CSERA158-17.288999557495135.4990005493164146.26499938964819.75
866OSERA158-18.145999908447336.2130012512207145.73100280761718.65999984741211
867CBSERA158-18.760000228881835.2330017089844148.320999145508111.1199998855591
868OGSERA158-18.707000732421936.6609992980957148.375111.9799995422363
869NARGA159-16.070999145507835.3460006713867145.776992797852110.0299997329712
870CAARGA159-15.642000198364336.076000213623144.57099914550819.52000045776367
871CARGA159-15.998000144958535.3849983215332143.30099487304719.55000019073486
872OARGA159-16.129999160766636.1339988708496142.281005859375111.25
873CBARGA159-14.173000335693436.4700012207031144.68200683593819.34000015258789
874CGARGA159-13.881999969482436.9230003356934146.125110.1199998855591
875CDARGA159-13.647999763488838.367000579834146.22900390625112.9899997711182
876NEARGA159-14.734000205993739.2099990844727146.664993286133114.8299999237061
877CZARGA159-14.616000175476140.1059989929199147.660003662109114.8500003814697
878NH1ARGA159-13.479000091552740.1720008850098148.341003417969115.039999961853
879NH2ARGA159-15.616999626159740.898998260498148.003997802734115.9300003051758
880NSERA160-16.233999252319334.0870018005371143.2709960937518.19999980926514
881CASERA160-16.584999084472733.4529991149902141.99000549316417.88000011444092
882CSERA160-18.033000946044933.1139984130859141.82499694824218.72000026702881
883OSERA160-18.325000762939532.2519989013672140.934997558594110.1899995803833
884CBSERA160-15.723999977111832.2379989624023141.73199462890616.23999977111816
885OGSERA160-15.138999938964831.7970008850098142.94500732421919.71000003814697
886NASPA161-18.971000671386733.7099990844727142.55599975585919.48999977111816
887CAASPA161-20.378000259399433.318000793457142.3260040283219.77000045776367
888CASPA161-20.797000885009833.7620010375977140.92500305175819.85999965667725
889OASPA161-21.459999084472733.015998840332140.194000244141110.9700002670288
890CBASPA161-21.37100028991733.7369995117188143.36500549316419.82999992370605
891CGASPA161-20.792999267578133.6879997253418144.772003173828112.1099996566772
892OD1ASPA161-19.517999649047933.7430000305176144.934005737305112.1300001144409
893OD2ASPA161-21.577999114990233.5909996032715145.787002563477116.3299999237061
894NGLNA162-20.364999771118234.9469985961914140.55599975585919.57999992370605
895CAGLNA162-20.715999603271535.5349998474121139.25300598144519.78999996185303
896CGLNA162-19.802000045776435.0540008544922138.119003295898110.5200004577637
897OGLNA162-20.273000717163134.6870002746582137.031005859375111.6800003051758
898CBGLNA162-20.583000183105537.0550003051758139.30499267578119.43000030517578
899CGGLNA162-21.930999755859437.7669982910156139.24000549316419.26000022888184
900CDGLNA162-23.030000686645537.0089988708496139.981002807617110.0799999237061
901OE1GLNA162-23.291999816894537.2960014343262141.147003173828111.1099996566772
902NE2GLNA162-23.691999435424836.0449981689453139.371002197266110.8699998855591
903NVALA163-18.518999099731435.0719985961914138.401992797852110.7200002670288
904CAVALA163-17.485000610351634.7550010681152137.41000366210919.56999969482422
905CVALA163-16.447999954223633.7929992675781138.014007568359110.0299997329712
906OVALA163-16.143999099731433.8470001220703139.210998535156110.1000003814697
907CBVALA163-16.849000930786136.0849990844727137.00300598144517.28999996185303
908CG1VALA163-15.362999916076735.9809989929199136.69299316406217.11999988555908
909CG2VALA163-17.503000259399436.7099990844727135.76899719238314.94999980926514
910NSERA164-15.911999702453632.9220008850098137.166000366211110.5600004196167
911CASERA164-14.923000335693431.9130001068115137.600997924805111.1999998092651
912CSERA164-13.517999649047932.2330017089844137.074005126953111.6499996185303
913OSERA164-12.505999565124531.9610004425049137.742004394531112.4300003051758
914CBSERA164-15.315999984741230.5240001678467137.087005615234111.3500003814697
915OGSERA164-14.852999687194830.3470001220703135.755996704102110.7700004577637
916NSERA165-13.479000091552732.8089981079102135.882995605469111.3299999237061
917CASERA165-12.20600032806433.1220016479492135.216003417969110.9399995803833
918CSERA165-12.253000259399434.4210014343262134.457992553711110.9399995803833
919OSERA165-13.364999771118234.9690017700195134.266006469727111.8699998855591
920CBSERA165-11.868000030517632.0130004882812134.22200012207111.3400001525879
921OGSERA165-11.048000335693431.0419998168945134.850006103516114.1800003051758
922NPHEA166-11.105999946594234.8730010986328133.9790039062519.9399995803833
923CAPHEA166-11.055000305175836.1419982910156133.21400451660219.43000030517578
924CPHEA166-9.7259998321533236.2550010681152132.49099731445319.39999961853027
925OPHEA166-8.7299995422363335.6689987182617132.93499755859419.25
926CBPHEA166-11.178999900817937.298999786377134.24200439453117.94999980926514
927CGPHEA166-9.9029998779296937.4500007629395135.05700683593816.40000009536743
928CD1PHEA166-9.6999998092651436.6809997558594136.20899963378914.23999977111816
929CD2PHEA166-8.906000137329138.3390007019043134.62600708007813.45000004768372
930CE1PHEA166-8.5080003738403336.7770004272461136.92300415039113.23000001907349
931CE2PHEA166-7.7080001831054738.435001373291135.33000183105513.24000000953674
932CZPHEA166-7.5079998970031737.6559982299805136.46400451660213.36999988555908
933NARGA167-9.685000419616737.0019989013672131.42999267578119.26000022888184
934CAARGA167-8.4770002365112337.2980003356934130.65600585937518.35000038146973
935CARGA167-8.5760002136230538.7949981689453130.27999877929718.34000015258789
936OARGA167-9.6949996948242239.2120018005371129.94400024414119.11999988555908
937CBARGA167-8.1820001602172936.5069999694824129.41299438476615.46999979019165
938CGARGA167-9.1940002441406235.5810012817383128.82699584960914.92000007629395
939CDARGA167-9.4630002975463935.8019981384277127.38400268554714.86999988555908
940NEARGA167-8.6840000152587934.8479995727539126.60299682617216.11999988555908
941CZARGA167-9.1140003204345734.443000793457125.41200256347717.51999998092651
942NH1ARGA167-10.345999717712434.7540016174316125.04000091552715.78999996185303
943NH2ARGA167-8.3789997100830133.6759986877441124.60800170898419.22999954223633
944NTYRA168-7.4840002059936539.4970016479492130.36300659179717.88000011444092
945CATYRA168-7.3909997940063540.9210014343262130.04100036621118.3100004196167
946CTYRA168-7.1789999008178741.1609992980957128.53999328613318.5600004196167
947OTYRA168-6.2270002365112340.6349983215332127.91899871826218.5600004196167
948CBTYRA168-6.2010002136230541.6150016784668130.76100158691418.72000026702881
949CGTYRA168-6.5560002326965342.1440010070801132.12100219726617.67999982833862
950CD1TYRA168-6.5079998970031741.2770004272461133.21699523925819.5
951CD2TYRA168-6.9580001831054743.4609985351562132.32499694824216.21000003814697
952CE1TYRA168-6.8449997901916541.6870002746582134.49600219726619.05000019073486
953CE2TYRA168-7.2890000343322843.8919982910156133.60000610351615.26000022888184
954CZTYRA168-7.2220001220703143.0009994506836134.67700195312516.40000009536743
955OHTYRA168-7.5159997940063543.3870010375977135.95700073242215.98000001907349
956NALAA169-8.0340003967285242.0120010375977128.02999877929719.17000007629395
957CAALAA169-7.9289999008178742.3819999694824126.6149978637719.56999969482422
958CALAA169-7.1500000953674343.7029991149902126.522003173828110.6700000762939
959OALAA169-6.4450001716613843.9650001525879125.539001464844111.3900003433228
960CBALAA169-9.3179998397827142.5540008544922126.01499938964816.23000001907349
961NSERA170-7.3480000495910644.5219993591309127.554000854492111.539999961853
962CASERA170-6.6909999847412145.8349990844727127.643997192383112.4399995803833
963CSERA170-6.6880002021789646.4360008239746129.052001953125112.7299995422363
964OSERA170-7.3930001258850146.060001373291129.992004394531113.5299997329712
965CBSERA170-7.327000141143846.8440017700195126.693000793457112.2299995422363
966OGSERA170-8.5889997482299847.2319984436035127.21199798584113.8599996566772
967NMETA171-5.8509998321533247.4599990844727129.128005981445112.3000001907349
968CAMETA171-5.6129999160766648.2179985046387130.373992919922112.2399997711182
969CMETA171-4.8330001831054749.4809989929199130.001998901367112.6999998092651
970OMETA171-3.6319999694824249.4129981994629129.690994262695113.7399997711182
971CBMETA171-4.7919998168945347.3030014038086131.296997070312110.1400003433228
972CGMETA171-4.626999855041547.8979988098145132.662994384766110.1400003433228
973SDMETA171-3.8169999122619646.693000793457133.751998901367112.539999961853
974CEMETA171-2.0810000896453946.8959999084473133.32400512695319.03999996185303
975NASNA172-5.5209999084472750.601001739502130.022994995117111.8999996185303
976CAASNA172-4.9369997978210451.9070014953613129.680999755859110.7299995422363
977CASNA172-5.1649999618530352.859001159668130.854995727539110.4899997711182
978OASNA172-6.1030001640319852.632999420166131.61900329589819.78999996185303
979CBASNA172-5.623000144958552.4710006713867128.436004638672110.7399997711182
980CGASNA172-5.5170001983642651.632999420166127.184997558594111.8400001525879
981OD1ASNA172-6.1500000953674350.5830001831055127.037002563477110.5900001525879
982ND2ASNA172-4.7030000686645552.1180000305176126.225997924805112.3400001525879
983NVALA173-4.3699998855590853.898998260498130.89999389648419.82999992370605
984CAVALA173-4.4580001831054754.9360008239746131.925003051758110.3400001525879
985CVALA173-4.3039999008178756.3240013122559131.298004150391110.5699996948242
986OVALA173-3.5810000896453956.4500007629395130.294006347656111.8299999237061
987CBVALA173-3.3729999065399254.7360000610352133.005996704102111.0600004196167
988CG1VALA173-1.9750000238418655.0550003051758132.481002807617110.2799997329712
989CG2VALA173-3.6989998817443855.5719985961914134.240997314453110.1599998474121
990NGLYA174-4.9439997673034757.2789993286133131.951995849609110.3100004196167
991CAGLYA174-4.8810000419616758.6640014648438131.509994506836110.3000001907349
992CGLYA174-4.9990000724792559.6879997253418132.615005493164110.1499996185303
993OGLYA174-5.8670001029968359.5940017700195133.494995117188110.0799999237061
994NILEA175-4.1389999389648460.6949996948242132.591995239258110.0600004196167
995CAILEA175-4.0970001220703161.8160018920898133.51699829101619.21000003814697
996CILEA175-4.2859997749328663.1100006103516132.71200561523419.22000026702881
997OILEA175-3.4549999237060563.4720001220703131.87800598144519.80000019073486
998CBILEA175-2.7799999713897761.859001159668134.34399414062516.76000022888184
999CG1ILEA175-2.6400001049041760.5559997558594135.16900634765617.59999990463257
1000CG2ILEA175-2.7079999446868963.0989990234375135.27400207519513.80999994277954
1001CD1ILEA175-2.2430000305175860.8429985046387136.64700317382818.30000019073486
1002NTYRA176-5.3790001869201763.7779998779297132.97099304199218.88000011444092
1003CATYRA176-5.764999866485665.0370025634766132.32499694824218.98999977111816
1004CTYRA176-5.828999996185366.1689987182617133.34100341796919.02000045776367
1005OTYRA176-6.876999855041566.4400024414062133.9720001220719.05000019073486
1006CBTYRA176-7.1319999694824264.859001159668131.621994018555110.039999961853
1007CGTYRA176-7.1919999122619663.6500015258789130.729995727539110.8900003433228
1008CD1TYRA176-7.5089998245239362.3899993896484131.244003295898111.9099998474121
1009CD2TYRA176-6.9289999008178763.7540016174316129.358001708984110.7700004577637
1010CE1TYRA176-7.5359997749328661.2560005187988130.436004638672112.0900001525879
1011CE2TYRA176-6.9679999351501562.625128.537002563477111.5500001907349
1012CZTYRA176-7.2670001983642661.3769989013672129.082000732422113.2200002670288
1013OHTYRA176-7.2989997863769560.2550010681152128.309005737305113.460000038147
1014NPROA177-4.6950001716613866.8359985351562133.50599670410219.0600004196167
1015CAPROA177-4.6020002365112367.943000793457134.47399902343819.07999992370605
1016CPROA177-5.6890001296997168.9929962158203134.24099731445319.86999988555908
1017OPROA177-6.1199998855590869.2949981689453133.117004394531110.4099998474121
1018CBPROA177-3.1870000362396268.4649963378906134.37399291992218.77999973297119
1019CGPROA177-2.421000003814767.4300003051758133.62519.5600004196167
1020CDPROA177-3.4189999103546166.5920028686523132.83700561523419.52000045776367
1021NTHRA178-6.0989999771118269.5299987792969135.39100646972719.9399995803833
1022CATHRA178-7.1110000610351670.5790023803711135.442993164062111.0299997329712
1023CTHRA178-6.656000137329171.786003112793136.253005981445112.8500003814697
1024OTHRA178-7.498000144958572.6719970703125136.494995117188115.5799999237061
1025CBTHRA178-8.4949998855590870.0130004882812135.95199584960919.90999984741211
1026OG1THRA178-8.2279996871948269.4879989624023137.289993286133112.2799997329712
1027CG2THRA178-9.1029996871948268.9749984741211135.00300598144519.55000019073486
1028NSERA179-5.4050002098083571.8259963989258136.671005249023112.3699998855591
1029CASERA179-4.8559999465942472.9879989624023137.393997192383112
1030CSERA179-4.7160000801086474.0800018310547136.300003051758112.6099996566772
1031OSERA179-4.8159999847412173.7259979248047135.108001708984113.2600002288818
1032CBSERA179-3.4830000400543272.7770004272461137.98699951171919.98999977111816
1033OGSERA179-3.3759999275207571.6330032348633138.78999328613317.03999996185303
1034NASNA180-4.575.2789993286133136.768005371094112.1599998474121
1035CAASNA180-4.2659997940063576.4290008544922135.865997314453112.8400001525879
1036CASNA180-2.7309999465942476.6050033569336135.727005004883112.8900003433228
1037OASNA180-1.955999970436176.1520004272461136.583999633789112.7399997711182
1038CBASNA180-4.9340000152587977.693000793457136.341995239258115.289999961853
1039CGASNA180-4.3400001525878978.2320022583008137.645004272461117.0400009155273
1040OD1ASNA180-3.134000062942578.4609985351562137.723999023438118.0200004577637
1041ND2ASNA180-5.123000144958578.4520034790039138.684997558594117.3999996185303
1042NLEUA181-2.3369998931884877.2610015869141134.643005371094113.4899997711182
1043CALEUA181-0.91299998760223477.431999206543134.246002197266114.7299995422363
1044CLEUA181-0.10100000351667478.3939971923828135.141998291016115.7799997329712
1045OLEUA1810.85799998044967779.036003112793134.682998657227118.4500007629395
1046CBLEUA181-0.82700002193450977.9940032958984132.824005126953114.0799999237061
1047CGLEUA181-0.59899997711181676.9150009155273131.761993408203112.460000038147
1048CD1LEUA181-1.2189999818801975.5670013427734132.136001586914110.539999961853
1049CD2LEUA181-1.1959999799728477.2819976806641130.401000976562112.0600004196167
1050NMETA182-0.46700000762939578.4899978637695136.408996582031114.5900001525879
1051CAMETA1820.27300000190734979.3479995727539137.363006591797113.7299995422363
1052CMETA1820.4110000133514478.6790008544922138.731002807617113.6400003433228
1053OMETA1821.3079999685287579.0139999389648139.518005371094114.7200002670288
1054CBMETA182-0.42500001192092980.6859970092773137.600997924805116.2800006866455
1055CGMETA182-0.26899999380111781.1719970703125139.050994873047120.4300003051758
1056SDMETA1820.59600001573562682.7239990234375139.197998046875127.3199996948242
1057CEMETA1822.351000070571982.4749984741211139.018997192383123.3600006103516
1058NGLNA183-0.48600000143051177.7419967651367139.014999389648112.5799999237061
1059CAGLNA183-0.44400000572204677.0279998779297140.300994873047111.9700002670288
1060CGLNA1830.3389999866485675.6989974975586140.186004638672112.6300001144409
1061OGLNA1831.1109999418258775.3339996337891141.07600402832113.6499996185303
1062CBGLNA183-1.8509999513626176.7429962158203140.854995727539111.8000001907349
1063CGGLNA183-2.8550000190734976.2360000610352139.820999145508112.6999998092651
1064CDGLNA183-4.2576.0070037841797140.419998168945115.4099998474121
1065OE1GLNA183-5.1799998283386275.6490020751953139.699005126953118.5699996948242
1066NE2GLNA183-4.4569997787475676.1949996948242141.712005615234114.0799999237061
1067NPHEA1840.16200000047683774.9670028686523139.087997436523111.7799997329712
1068CAPHEA1840.82599997520446873.6389999389648138.921005249023111.210000038147
1069CPHEA1842.365999937057573.7529983520508138.957000732422111.0200004577637
1070OPHEA1842.9319999217987174.8379974365234138.763000488281111.1300001144409
1071CBPHEA1840.43700000643730272.9860000610352137.59599304199219.97999954223633
1072CGPHEA1841.4550000429153473.2480010986328136.49200439453119.67000007629395
1073CD1PHEA1842.5580000877380472.3980026245117136.33099365234418.77000045776367
1074CD2PHEA1841.2799999713897774.3430023193359135.647003173828111.1199998855591
1075CE1PHEA1843.490999937057572.6539993286133135.31900024414117.73000001907349
1076CE2PHEA1842.2119998931884874.5999984741211134.636993408203111.8900003433228
1077CZPHEA1843.3180000782012973.7559967041016134.4720001220719.17000007629395
1078NALAA1852.9790000915527372.5950012207031139.208999633789110.9899997711182
1079CAALAA1854.4510002136230572.4250030517578139.296997070312110.9899997711182
1080CALAA1854.7769999504089470.9489974975586139.483993530273111.5900001525879
1081OALAA1854.0580000877380470.2330017089844140.220993041992112.4499998092651
1082CBALAA185573.2220001220703140.48100280761719.69999980926514
1083NGLYA1865.8070001602172970.5059967041016138.794006347656111.289999961853
1084CAGLYA1866.1459999084472769.0670013427734138.940002441406112.0699996948242
1085CGLYA1866.0009999275207568.3399963378906137.610000610352112.4499998092651
1086OGLYA1865.8330001831054768.947998046875136.548004150391112.6099996566772
1087NSERA1876.0539999008178767.0220031738281137.755004882812112.3500003814697
1088CASERA1875.9949998855590866.1490020751953136.57600402832112.9399995803833
1089CSERA1875.3049998283386264.8109970092773136.774002075195113.5799999237061
1090OSERA1874.9120001792907764.3919982910156137.858993530273114.0799999237061
1091CBSERA1877.5029997825622665.7969970703125136.315002441406112.0600004196167
1092OGSERA1878.0129995346069365.4010009765625137.600006103516110.7399997711182
1093NILEA1885.2230000495910664.109001159668135.656005859375113.4799995422363
1094CAILEA1884.6820001602172962.7760009765625135.505996704102113.0699996948242
1095CILEA1885.7859997749328661.8769989013672134.919998168945113.5600004196167
1096OILEA1886.531000137329162.2999992370605134.022003173828114.7399997711182
1097CBILEA1883.3829998970031762.7099990844727134.64399719238319.05000019073486
1098CG1ILEA1882.2760000228881863.5579986572266135.30900573730518.03999996185303
1099CG2ILEA1882.953999996185361.2220001220703134.46000671386717.17999982833862
1100CD1ILEA1880.84299999475479163.2709999084473134.79600524902318.8100004196167
1101NTHRA1895.8590002059936560.701000213623135.524993896484112.3999996185303
1102CATHRA1896.8520002365112359.7070007324219135.117004394531111.6499996185303
1103CTHRA1896.2199997901916558.3190002441406135.067993164062111.5299997329712
1104OTHRA1895.6950001716613857.8429985046387136.069000244141112.2399997711182
1105CBTHRA1898.1409997940063559.6549987792969136.001998901367111.4700002670288
1106OG1THRA1898.5559997558593861.0410003662109136.207000732422112.9099998474121
1107CG2THRA1899.2410001754760758.773998260498135.384002685547110.9300003051758
1108NVALA1906.3210000991821357.7369995117188133.878997802734111.039999961853
1109CAVALA1905.7300000190734956.4109992980957133.688003540039110.0900001525879
1110CVALA1906.7699999809265155.3870010375977133.30099487304719.93000030517578
1111OVALA1907.7290000915527355.7169990539551132.585998535156110.7700004577637
1112CBVALA1904.5409998893737856.5579986572266132.7429962158218.9399995803833
1113CG1VALA1903.8310000896453955.2099990844727132.59300231933617.57000017166138
1114CG2VALA1903.615999937057557.6580009460449133.25199890136718.3100004196167
1115NTRPA1916.5339999198913654.2159996032715133.85299682617218.72000026702881
1116CATRPA1917.4109997749328653.0439987182617133.62899780273418.34000015258789
1117CTRPA1916.5440001487731951.8040008544922133.85800170898418.35000038146973
1118OTRPA1915.6240000724792551.8800010681152134.69099426269519.1899995803833
1119CBTRPA1918.6929998397827153.1399993896484134.36999511718817.51000022888184
1120CGTRPA1918.843999862670952.9080009460449135.80900573730518.13000011444092
1121CD1TRPA1919.2049999237060551.7389984130859136.43400573730519.15999984741211
1122CD2TRPA1918.7419996261596753.8889999389648136.85800170898418.85000038146973
1123NE1TRPA1919.2880001068115251.9199981689453137.78100585937519.17000007629395
1124CE2TRPA1919.0129995346069353.2280006408691138.07699584960919.57999992370605
1125CE3TRPA1918.4440002441406255.2550010681152136.86599731445318.64999961853027
1126CZ2TRPA1918.9720001220703153.8940010070801139.30700683593818.72000026702881
1127CZ3TRPA1918.4020004272460955.9249992370605138.08500671386718.13000011444092
1128CH2TRPA1918.6529998779296955.2519989013672139.29100036621118.22000026702881
1129NLYSA1926.7600002288818450.7620010375977133.08200073242217.59999990463257
1130CALYSA1925.9419999122619649.5400009155273133.25999450683616.76999998092651
1131CLYSA1926.8060002326965348.4869995117188133.94000244140617.23000001907349
1132OLYSA1928.0340003967285248.4609985351562133.7779998779317.26000022888184
1133CBLYSA1925.3350000381469749.0830001831055131.95599365234413.82999992370605
1134CGLYSA1924.3569998741149950.0470008850098131.31799316406213.25999999046326
1135CDLYSA1924.7719998359680250.6119995117188129.96899414062513.9300000667572
1136CELYSA1923.5580000877380450.9659996032715129.12899780273414.94999980926514
1137NZLYSA1923.9059998989105251.6419982910156127.87000274658215.21000003814697
1138NCYSA1936.2080001831054747.640998840332134.75100708007817.42999982833862
1139CACYSA1936.9559998512268146.5940017700195135.46400451660219.0600004196167
1140CCYSA1936.2319998741149945.2639999389648135.26100158691419.97000026702881
1141OCYSA1934.9949998855590845.3279991149902135.229995727539111.2799997329712
1142CBCYSA1936.9380002021789646.8740005493164136.968002319336111.75
1143SGCYSA1937.796000003814748.3479995727539137.494995117188115.6499996185303
1144NPROA1946.9710001945495644.1870002746582135.20199584960919.8100004196167
1145CAPROA1946.4000000953674342.8460006713867135.07099914550819.60000038146973
1146CPROA1946.2309999465942442.1609992980957136.419998168945110.3800001144409
1147OPROA1946.9580001831054741.185001373291136.694000244141111.8699998855591
1148CBPROA1947.4470000267028842.1129989624023134.23199462890619.0600004196167
1149CGPROA1948.7360000610351642.7000007629395134.72799682617219.15999984741211
1150CDPROA1948.439999580383344.1129989624023135.23199462890619.59000015258789
1151NVALA1955.3039999008178742.6559982299805137.223007202148110.3100004196167
1152CAVALA1955.0560002326965342.0299987792969138.535003662109110.6300001144409
1153CVALA1954.0980000495910640.8580017089844138.285995483398111.4899997711182
1154OVALA1953.1400001049041741.0579986572266137.507995605469112.6499996185303
1155CBVALA1954.5679998397827142.9729995727539139.63800048828117.96999979019165
1156CG1VALA1954.656000137329144.4570007324219139.33999633789116.48000001907349
1157CG2VALA1953.1649999618530342.6310005187988140.11000061035218.60999965667725
1158NLYSA1964.37539.757999420166138.930999755859110.789999961853
1159CALYSA1963.5390000343322838.556999206543138.828994750977111.1000003814697
1160CLYSA1963.2109999656677238.0550003051758140.229995727539111.3299999237061
1161OLYSA1963.9630000591278138.3629989624023141.164001464844111.4799995422363
1162CBLYSA1964.2560000419616737.4480018615723138.057006835938110.6400003433228
1163CGLYSA1965.6220002174377437.9070014953613137.52600097656218.73999977111816
1164CDLYSA1965.4800000190734938.4049987792969136.10000610351618.10999965667725
1165CELYSA1964.751999855041537.3849983215332135.27999877929719.10000038146973
1166NZLYSA1965.3880000114440937.1870002746582133.938995361328111.8299999237061
1167NLEUA1972.1229999065399237.3230018615723140.32600402832112.0799999237061
1168CALEUA1971.6569999456405636.7589988708496141.606994628906112.6499996185303
1169CLEUA1972.2390000820159935.3440017700195141.697006225586113.039999961853
1170OLEUA1971.8170000314712534.4860000610352140.919006347656114.0500001907349
1171CBLEUA1970.14100000262260436.8040008544922141.654998779297110
1172CGLEUA197-0.46099999547004736.1160011291504142.88299560546917.30999994277954
1173CD1LEUA197-0.26100000739097637.0209999084473144.08700561523416.46000003814697
1174CD2LEUA197-1.94299995899235.8779983520508142.58500671386715.69999980926514
1175NSERA1983.1879999637603835.1990013122559142.574996948242113.2600002288818
1176CASERA1983.9700000286102334.0019989013672142.875112.9499998092651
1177CSERA1983.6789999008178733.5629997253418144.304000854492112.2399997711182
1178OSERA1982.6740000247955333.9879989624023144.88200378418112.9200000762939
1179CBSERA1985.4510002136230534.3040008544922142.680999755859114.460000038147
1180OGSERA1986.2449998855590833.1529998779297142.723007202148118.0100002288818
1181NASNA1994.5199999809265132.7200012207031144.856994628906111.5500001907349
1182CAASNA1994.2690000534057632.2369995117188146.238006591797112.1400003433228
1183CASNA1995.6069998741149932.2490005493164146.983001708984112.8800001144409
1184OASNA1996.6830000877380432.2929992675781146.350006103516113.6999998092651
1185CBASNA1993.5469999313354530.8999996185303146.207992553711112.8199996948242
1186CGASNA1994.2839999198913629.9020004272461145.328994750977115.789999961853
1187OD1ASNA1995.5060000419616729.6720008850098145.462005615234116.5400009155273
1188ND2ASNA1993.5469999313354529.318000793457144.389007568359117.7999992370605
1189NVALA2005.4860000610351632.242000579834148.294006347656112.5
1190CAVALA2006.5960001945495632.2389984130859149.255996704102111.1400003433228
1191CVALA2006.389999866485631.0200004577637150.164993286133111.3400001525879
1192OVALA2005.2449998855590830.7730007171631150.570999145508110.4399995803833
1193CBVALA2006.5960001945495633.5480003356934150.08099365234418.13000011444092
1194CG1VALA2005.4219999313354533.6069984436035151.05400085449216.25
1195CG2VALA2007.8959999084472733.773998260498150.81700134277314.88000011444092
1196NGLNA2017.4600000381469730.3209991455078150.436996459961111.8699998855591
1197CAGLNA2017.4190001487731929.1359996795654151.317993164062112.3199996948242
1198CGLNA2018.3400001525878929.4270000457764152.501998901367112.3000001907349
1199OGLNA2019.4899997711181629.8530006408691152.240005493164113.4799995422363
1200CBGLNA2017.7760000228881827.8460006713867150.634994506836114.8299999237061
1201CGGLNA2019.1389999389648427.2269992828369150.854995727539118.6399993896484
1202CDGLNA2019.154000282287625.7830009460449150.341003417969121.0699996948242
1203OE1GLNA2018.093000411987325.2660007476807149.957992553711122.5400009155273
1204NE2GLNA20110.338000297546425.17799949646150.335998535156120.4099998474121
1205NPHEA2027.7969999313354529.2199993133545153.684005737305111.5100002288818
1206CAPHEA2028.5719995498657229.4370002746582154.932998657227110.7600002288818
1207CPHEA2028.0570001602172928.6219997406006156.093994140625111.3299999237061
1208OPHEA2026.8509998321533228.6159992218018156.384002685547111.4099998474121
1209CBPHEA2028.5439996719360430.8950004577637155.35600280761718.89000034332275
1210CGPHEA2027.1170001029968331.3659992218018155.63200378418110.5100002288818
1211CD1PHEA2026.2509999275207531.6259994506836154.563995361328110.8800001144409
1212CD2PHEA2026.672999858856231.5240001678467156.949996948242111.6899995803833
1213CE1PHEA2024.9390001296997132.0439987182617154.813003540039113.210000038147
1214CE2PHEA2025.3610000610351631.943000793457157.199996948242112.8500003814697
1215CZPHEA2024.4930000305175832.2029991149902156.130996704102112.3800001144409
1216NPROA2038.9569997787475627.9139995574951156.768005371094111.5
1217CAPROA2038.5989999771118227.1399993896484157.925994873047112.4499998092651
1218CPROA2038.1680002212524428.0440006256104159.044998168945113.9399995803833
1219OPROA2038.9639997482299828.9389991760254159.462005615234114.960000038147
1220CBPROA2039.8870000839233426.4580001831055158.324005126953111.6099996566772
1221CGPROA20310.972000122070326.9200000762939157.365997314453111.6099996566772
1222CDPROA20310.368000030517627.867000579834156.380996704102111.4700002670288
1223NVALA2046.953999996185327.8460006713867159.514999389648114.4399995803833
1224CAVALA2046.4800000190734928.5809993743896160.692993164062114.75
1225CVALA2046.9089999198913627.7369995117188161.893997192383115.1700000762939
1226OVALA2047.6719999313354526.7700004577637161.753997802734115.4099998474121
1227CBVALA2044.968999862670928.8229999542236160.613998413086114.3699998855591
1228CG1VALA2044.1620001792907727.548999786377160.38200378418113.2200002670288
1229CG2VALA2044.3990001678466829.4570007324219161.886001586914112.8400001525879
1230NALAA2056.4429998397827128.0690002441406163.072998046875116.4099998474121
1231CAALAA2056.873000144958527.3229999542236164.264999389648118.2099990844727
1232CALAA2055.7030000686645526.6809997558594165.007995605469119.6700000762939
1233OALAA2055.8449997901916526.2390003204346166.158004760742120.2800006866455
1234CBALAA2057.6090002059936528.2450008392334165.231994628906117.8799991607666
1235NTHRA2064.5500001907348626.632999420166164.363998413086119.4200000762939
1236CATHRA2063.3859999179840125.9799995422363164.975997924805117.7299995422363
1237CTHRA2063.9170000553131124.6480007171631165.59700012207117.2099990844727
1238OTHRA2064.9650001525878924.1240005493164165.184005737305118.5
1239CBTHRA2062.3039999008178725.7660007476807163.914001464844116.7000007629395
1240OG1THRA2062.5899999141693124.5979995727539163.158996582031115.6999998092651
1241CG2THRA2062.1940000057220526.931999206543162.929992675781118.1100006103516
1242NTHRA2073.1989998817443824.1159992218018166.589004516602115.5699996948242
1243CATHRA2073.6170001029968322.8910007476807167.345001220703114.2399997711182
1244CTHRA2073.8389999866485621.693000793457166.432998657227113.6999998092651
1245OTHRA2074.9699997901916521.2040004730225166.285995483398114.5799999237061
1246CBTHRA2072.555000066757222.4820003509521168.363006591797113.8199996948242
1247OG1THRA2071.9040000438690223.6350002288818168.876007080078115.5100002288818
1248CG2THRA2073.1329998970031721.7150001525879169.554000854492112.8500003814697
1249NPROA2082.8099999427795421.1410007476807165.774993896484112.6199998855591
1250CAPROA2083.0309998989105220.0090007781982164.912002563477112.2600002288818
1251CPROA2084.0669999122619620.4209995269775163.917999267578112.7200002670288
1252OPROA2084.5650000572204619.5400009155273163.151000976562113.0600004196167
1253CBPROA2081.6679999828338619.7240009307861164.330993652344112.210000038147
1254CGPROA2080.69300001859664920.7299995422363164.921997070312112.5
1255CDPROA2081.4370000362396221.6280002593994165.863006591797112.3299999237061
1256NALAA2094.3299999237060521.7210006713867163.998001098633113.3400001525879
1257CAALAA2095.3220000267028822.4309997558594163.171005249023113.3000001907349
1258CALAA2095.0359997749328622.1940002441406161.679992675781113.4499998092651
1259OALAA2095.0209999084472721.0470008850098161.207000732422112.6899995803833
1260CBALAA2096.7259998321533221.9340000152588163.509994506836111.7600002288818
1261NTHRA2104.8229999542236323.2999992370605160.97200012207114.3599996566772
1262CATHRA2104.4840002059936523.2740001678467159.533996582031114.0699996948242
1263CTHRA2105.3499999046325724.2250003814697158.694000244141113.2399997711182
1264OTHRA2105.9930000305175825.1420001983643159.227996826172113.3999996185303
1265CBTHRA2103.0409998893737823.7430000305176159.311996459961114.9399995803833
1266OG1THRA2102.9170000553131125.117000579834159.662002563477118.2099990844727
1267CG2THRA2102.0179998874664322.9680004119873160.139999389648112.960000038147
1268NSERA2115.3039999008178723.9300003051758157.401000976562111.6400003433228
1269CASERA2115.9340000152587924.7229995727539156.326995849609111.5600004196167
1270CSERA2114.7820000648498525.4650001525879155.634994506836111.0900001525879
1271OSERA2113.7699999809265124.8579998016357155.259002685547112.1700000762939
1272CBSERA2116.6570000648498523.7929992675781155.350997924805113.1400003433228
1273OGSERA2117.9419999122619624.3139991760254155.044006347656114.6400003433228
1274NALAA2124.9260001182556226.7689990997314155.481994628906110.2799997329712
1275CAALAA2123.8340001106262227.6079998016357154.938995361328110
1276CALAA2124.078999996185328.076000213623153.50799560546919.84000015258789
1277OALAA2125.1789999008178728.5599994659424153.14700317382819.42000007629395
1278CBALAA2123.6610000133514428.8610000610352155.79899597168110.5500001907349
1279NLEUA2133.0529999732971227.9650001525879152.69200134277318.97999954223633
1280CALEUA2133.0269999504089428.3840007781982151.29200744628918.71000003814697
1281CLEUA2131.9409999847412129.4650001525879151.16499328613318.97000026702881
1282OLEUA2130.76499998569488529.1860008239746151.43899536132819.35999965667725
1283CBLEUA2132.7400000095367427.1749992370605150.39700317382817.67999982833862
1284CGLEUA2132.5829999446868927.55299949646148.91700744628917.55000019073486
1285CD1LEUA2133.9040000438690228.056999206543148.36500549316416.48999977111816
1286CD2LEUA2132.0420000553131126.3519992828369148.15800476074215.1399998664856
1287NVALA2142.3259999752044730.6520004272461150.75500488281218.9399995803833
1288CAVALA2141.3799999952316331.7849998474121150.66400146484418.92000007629395
1289CVALA2141.6629999876022332.6959991455078149.49499511718819.02999973297119
1290OVALA2142.8120000362396232.7999992370605149.02499389648418.43000030517578
1291CBVALA2141.5420000553131132.4900016784668152.04100036621119.75
1292CG1VALA2142.2820000648498533.7999992370605151.90199279785218.18000030517578
1293CG2VALA2140.20499999821186132.5550003051758152.751007080078111.3999996185303
1294NHISA2150.62800002098083533.3680000305176149.0279998779319.25
1295CAHISA2150.71799999475479134.2550010681152147.863006591797110.3299999237061
1296CHISA2151.6979999542236335.3950004577637148.100006103516112.3800001144409
1297OHISA2151.8079999685287535.9939994812012149.179000854492113.1099996566772
1298CBHISA215-0.5889999866485634.8800010681152147.378997802734110.5500001907349
1299CGHISA215-1.6569999456405634.0069999694824146.839996337891112.1599998474121
1300ND1HISA215-1.5119999647140533.1199989318848145.796005249023113.5500001907349
1301CD2HISA215-2.9519999027252233.9129981994629147.223999023438112.2600002288818
1302CE1HISA215-2.6679999828338632.507999420166145.574005126953114.7399997711182
1303NE2HISA215-3.5610001087188732.9949989318848146.417999267578113.2600002288818
1304NTHRA2162.3680000305175835.701000213623147.001998901367113.3999996185303
1305CATHRA2163.3570001125335736.7779998779297147.013000488281113.9700002670288
1306CTHRA2163.5350000858306937.3839988708496145.634994506836114.1099996566772
1307OTHRA2163.523999929428136.6780014038086144.623992919922115.039999961853
1308CBTHRA2164.7290000915527336.2389984130859147.57600402832115.3800001144409
1309OG1THRA2165.3949999809265137.4259986877441148.106994628906116.9099998474121
1310CG2THRA2165.5510001182556235.5050010681152146.529006958008116.8700008392334
1311NLEUA2173.6779999732971238.6910018920898145.639007568359112.9300003051758
1312CALEUA2173.8759999275207539.4659996032715144.406005859375111.5799999237061
1313CLEUA2175.3790001869201739.4710006713867144.132995605469111.1599998474121
1314OLEUA2176.1119999885559139.8240013122559145.10400390625111.8999996185303
1315CBLEUA2173.2980000972747840.8380012512207144.707000732422112.0699996948242
1316CGLEUA2171.9839999675750741.3230018615723144.164993286133113.75
1317CD1LEUA2171.1590000391006540.25143.466995239258114.6999998092651
1318CD2LEUA2171.1799999475479141.8979988098145145.332992553711112.8800001144409
1319NVALA2185.7969999313354539.0989990234375142.925994873047110.2399997711182
1320CAVALA2187.2470002174377439.1209983825684142.58700561523419.05000019073486
1321CVALA2187.4460000991821340.1980018615723141.51499938964819.86999988555908
1322OVALA2186.6760001182556240.2060012817383140.535995483398110.6999998092651
1323CBVALA2187.7540001869201737.75142.18400573730516.15000009536743
1324CG1VALA2187.8000001907348636.726001739502143.28500366210914.44999980926514
1325CG2VALA2186.9419999122619637.226001739502140.99499511718816.15999984741211
1326NGLYA2198.3940000534057641.1020011901855141.725997924805110.25
1327CAGLYA2198.6199998855590842.1479988098145140.735000610352110.6300001144409
1328CGLYA2198.1660003662109443.5340003967285141.154998779297111.4099998474121
1329OGLYA2198.1999998092651444.4770011901855140.317993164062111.9200000762939
1330NLEUA2207.7760000228881843.6759986877441142.399993896484111.25
1331CALEUA2207.3520002365112344.9700012207031142.955993652344110.6099996566772
1332CLEUA2208.5500001907348645.8409996032715143.326995849609110.3400001525879
1333OLEUA2208.3929996490478547.0060005187988143.720993041992111.2600002288818
1334CBLEUA2206.4869999885559144.6209983825684144.19200134277319.60999965667725
1335CGLEUA2205.0710000991821345.1419982910156144.188995361328110.8800001144409
1336CD1LEUA2204.5300002098083545.1720008850098142.74899291992219.47999954223633
1337CD2LEUA2204.2280001640319844.2169990539551145.042999267578111.3199996948242
1338NASPA2219.7399997711181645.273998260498143.244003295898110.0299997329712
1339CAASPA22110.987000465393145.9910011291504143.595993041992110.1499996185303
1340CASPA22111.319000244140646.9830017089844142.473007202148110.0799999237061
1341OASPA22112.227999687194847.810001373291142.55799865722719.8100004196167
1342CBASPA22112.098999977111844.9749984741211143.86799621582111.0600004196167
1343CGASPA22112.130000114440944.4650001525879145.296997070312113.5299997329712
1344OD1ASPA22112.144000053405845.2620010375977146.261993408203114.4099998474121
1345OD2ASPA22112.147999763488843.2109985351562145.481002807617113.5100002288818
1346NGLYA22210.536999702453646.826000213623141.419006347656110.9799995422363
1347CAGLYA22210.644000053405847.6199989318848140.207000732422112.3800001144409
1348CGLYA22210.019000053405848.984001159668140.458999633789113.4499998092651
1349OGLYA22210.342000007629449.9420013427734139.727996826172115.210000038147
1350NVALA2239.1510000228881849.0410003662109141.460998535156112.7700004577637
1351CAVALA2238.5279998779296950.3530006408691141.744003295898111.9399995803833
1352CVALA2239.551.2939987182617142.47200012207111.960000038147
1353OVALA2239.2159996032714852.5142.626998901367112.5600004196167
1354CBVALA2237.2340002059936550.1689987182617142.5760040283219.25
1355CG1VALA2236.6449999809265151.5289993286133142.93600463867218.52999973297119
1356CG2VALA2236.2410001754760749.2490005493164141.92500305175817.92999982833862
1357NLEUA22410.602999687194850.7630004882812142.934997558594111.5799999237061
1358CALEUA22411.614999771118251.4370002746582143.718994140625111.2600002288818
1359CLEUA22412.609999656677252.2910003662109142.990005493164111.5500001907349
1360OLEUA22413.505999565124552.8860015869141143.656997680664112.75
1361CBLEUA22412.293000221252450.3310012817383144.57400512695319.60000038146973
1362CGLEUA22411.317999839782749.6580009460449145.53900146484418.53999996185303
1363CD1LEUA22411.99600028991748.689998626709146.46000671386718.28999996185303
1364CD2LEUA22410.626000404357950.773998260498146.31199645996116.42000007629395
1365NALAA22512.534000396728552.3880004882812141.686996459961111.0299997329712
1366CAALAA22513.45100021362353.2480010986328140.91600036621119.80000019073486
1367CALAA22512.680000305175853.609001159668139.64100646972719.65999984741211
1368OALAA22511.720000267028852.9049987792969139.307998657227110.0799999237061
1369CBALAA22514.708000183105552.5620002746582140.51800537109417.03999996185303
1370NVALA22613.135000228881854.689998626709139.03700256347719.81999969482422
1371CAVALA22612.454999923706155.0699996948242137.75999450683619.84000015258789
1372CVALA22613.012000083923354.0730018615723136.751007080078110.3199996948242
1373OVALA22614.262999534606953.8919982910156136.701995849609111.3100004196167
1374CBVALA22612.708999633789156.5540008544922137.50300598144517.26999998092651
1375CG1VALA22612.722000122070356.8810005187988136.01300048828117.65999984741211
1376CG2VALA22611.689000129699757.4249992370605138.23599243164116.48999977111816
1377NGLYA22712.168000221252453.4020004272461135.99200439453119.89000034332275
1378CAGLYA22712.758999824523952.4280014038086135.0279998779319.82999992370605
1379CGLYA22713.536999702453653.181999206543133.94099426269519.53999996185303
1380OGLYA22713.147000312805254.3040008544922133.57200622558619.27999973297119
1381NPROA22814.616999626159752.5470008850098133.47999572753918.39999961853027
1382CAPROA22815.42399978637753.125132.40199279785218.27999973297119
1383CPROA22814.503000259399453.4819984436035131.23300170898418.9399995803833
1384OPROA22814.680999755859454.5660018920898130.63499450683619.11999988555908
1385CBPROA22816.461000442504952.0769996643066132.05499267578117.67999982833862
1386CGPROA22816.437000274658251.068000793457133.14100646972716.96999979019165
1387CDPROA22815.145000457763751.2509994506836133.91999816894517.53000020980835
1388NASPA22913.541000366210952.6160011291504130.93499755859419.18000030517578
1389CAASPA22912.593000411987352.890998840332129.80400085449219.51000022888184
1390CASPA22911.458000183105553.7070007324219130.410003662109110.289999961853
1391OASPA22910.567999839782752.9830017089844130.955001831055112.4700002670288
1392CBASPA22912.029000282287651.6220016479492129.1739959716818.01000022888184
1393CGASPA22912.944999694824250.6660003662109128.49000549316417.8600001335144
1394OD1ASPA22913.800999641418551.1879997253418127.73500061035218.10000038146973
1395OD2ASPA22912.930999755859449.4199981689453128.6040039062515.3899998664856
1396NASNA23011.418000221252455.0060005187988130.3470001220719.72000026702881
1397CAASNA23010.258999824523955.6870002746582131.01199340820319.5
1398CASNA2309.8280000686645556.9220008850098130.25300598144519.82999992370605
1399OASNA23010.4639997482357.2960014343262129.276000976562110.0900001525879
1400CBASNA23010.739999771118256.0550003051758132.42999267578118.60999965667725
1401CGASNA23011.947999954223656.9830017089844132.30000305175817.01999998092651
1402OD1ASNA23011.748000144958558.1860008239746132.12300109863317.30999994277954
1403ND2ASNA23013.154000282287656.4599990844727132.36399841308615.98000001907349
1404NPHEA2318.781999588012757.5359992980957130.753005981445110.289999961853
1405CAPHEA2318.2320003509521558.7820014953613130.167999267578110.5100002288818
1406CPHEA2318.2559.7830009460449131.332992553711112.0100002288818
1407OPHEA2317.7740001678466859.4039993286133132.408004760742113.5799999237061
1408CBPHEA2316.8699998855590858.6069984436035129.54299926757816.42000007629395
1409CGPHEA2316.1040000915527359.8559989929199129.25100708007815.82000017166138
1410CD1PHEA2315.3740000724792560.5029983520508130.23800659179715.78000020980835
1411CD2PHEA2316.0960001945495660.3790016174316127.95700073242215.01999998092651
1412CE1PHEA2314.6739997863769561.681999206543129.94099426269516.09999990463257
1413CE2PHEA2315.4149999618530361.5390014648438127.63800048828114.09000015258789
1414CZPHEA2314.6979999542236362.2050018310547128.62600708007813.98000001907349
1415NSERA2328.814999580383360.9339981079102131.136993408203112.2399997711182
1416CASERA2328.9180002212524461.9770011901855132.167007446289111.8100004196167
1417CSERA2328.5839996337890663.2999992370605131.503997802734111.1400003433228
1418OSERA2329.0229997634887763.4710006713867130.339996337891111.9300003051758
1419CBSERA23210.310999870300361.9860000610352132.75700378418112.0600004196167
1420OGSERA23210.220000267028862.2290000915527134.17399597168115.0699996948242
1421NGLUA2337.843999862670964.1539993286133132.177001953125110.4499998092651
1422CAGLUA2337.501999855041565.4530029296875131.49800109863319.60000038146973
1423CGLUA2336.7170000076293966.3109970092773132.46000671386719.35000038146973
1424OGLUA2336.3800001144409265.8489990234375133.56399536132819.5
1425CBGLUA2336.8229999542236365.1190032958984130.19500732421918.1899995803833
1426CGGLUA2336.3569998741149966.1190032958984129.18899536132819.80000019073486
1427CDGLUA2337.2389998435974167.1949996948242128.684997558594110.4200000762939
1428OE1GLUA2337.5359997749328668.1809997558594129.335006713867113.1400003433228
1429OE2GLUA2337.626999855041567.0139999389648127.514999389648110.1199998855591
1430NSERA2346.4530000686645567.5550003051758132.11900329589819.1899995803833
1431CASERA2345.6970000267028868.5149993896484132.938003540039110.4099998474121
1432CSERA2344.3119997978210467.9120025634766133.279006958008111.4399995803833
1433OSERA2343.7149999141693167.181999206543132.473007202148112.3900003433228
1434CBSERA2345.4510002136230569.8219985961914132.205993652344110.5
1435OGSERA2345.6370000839233470.9169998168945133.09100341796919.4399995803833
1436NPHEA2353.8369998931884868.245002746582134.470993041992111.5699996948242
1437CAPHEA2352.5420000553131167.7600021362305135.011993408203111.0600004196167
1438CPHEA2351.3550000190734968.2229995727539134.149993896484111.3800001144409
1439OPHEA2350.4149999916553567.4540023803711133.891998291016112.75
1440CBPHEA2352.3229999542236368.3320007324219136.41999816894519.09000015258789
1441CGPHEA2350.97799998521804867.9449996948242137.03999328613318.44999980926514
1442CD1PHEA2350.76300001144409266.6370010375977137.48899841308617.76000022888184
1443CD2PHEA235-0.035999998450279268.9029998779297137.16400146484418.92000007629395
1444CE1PHEA235-0.46599999070167566.286003112793138.06199645996116.8899998664856
1445CE2PHEA235-1.2649999856948968.552001953125137.73599243164116.76999998092651
1446CZPHEA235-1.4800000190734967.2440032958984138.18499755859416.46999979019165
1447NILEA2361.4379999637603869.4749984741211133.733993530273111.75
1448CAILEA2360.37570.1490020751953132.960006713867110.789999961853
1449CILEA2360.28200000524520969.6460037231445131.511993408203111.4799995422363
1450OILEA236-0.49399998784065270.1719970703125130.70100402832112
1451CBILEA2360.63999998569488571.6539993286133132.89700317382817.59000015258789
1452CG1ILEA236-0.63499999046325772.4759979248047132.7010040283216.44000005722046
1453CG2ILEA2361.5690000057220572.0490036010742131.74699401855515.67999982833862
1454CD1ILEA236-1.8090000152587971.9660034179688133.53999328613315.98000001907349
1455NLYSA2371.0640000104904268.6370010375977131.192993164062112.0799999237061
1456CALYSA2371.0659999847412168.0650024414062129.835998535156111.789999961853
1457CLYSA2370.24300000071525666.7730026245117129.811004638672111.9799995422363
1458OLYSA237-0.094999998807907166.2519989013672128.738006591797112.75
1459CBLYSA2372.4990000724792567.7819976806641129.38699340820318.9399995803833
1460CGLYSA2372.9939999580383368.7829971313477128.33900451660216.42000007629395
1461CDLYSA2374.4889998435974169.0810012817383128.45199584960917.94000005722046
1462CELYSA2375.1979999542236369.0749969482422127.09600067138719.28999996185303
1463NZLYSA2376.4559998512268169.8339996337891127.100997924805110.8699998855591
1464NGLYA238-0.06199999898672166.2979965209961131.005996704102111.039999961853
1465CAGLYA238-0.86199998855590865.0759963989258131.205993652344110.8599996566772
1466CGLYA238-0.1159999966621463.8540000915527130.664001464844110.8999996185303
1467OGLYA2381.0740000009536763.9300003051758130.322998046875111.4700002670288
1468NVALA239-0.8479999899864262.7519989013672130.606994628906110.210000038147
1469CAVALA239-0.31499999761581461.4780006408691130.110000610352110.0799999237061
1470CVALA239-1.455999970436160.5190010070801129.766998291016110.210000038147
1471OVALA239-2.5529999732971260.6020011901855130.294998168945111.0600004196167
1472CBVALA2390.63800001144409260.8779983520508131.14300537109419.14000034332275
1473CG1VALA239-0.056000001728534759.9650001525879132.14900207519518.28999996185303
1474CG2VALA2391.7560.0439987182617130.50199890136719.32999992370605
1475NPHEA240-1.1430000066757259.6180000305176128.880004882812110.2600002288818
1476CAPHEA240-1.965000033378658.5299987792969128.360992431641110.0699996948242
1477CPHEA240-0.9639999866485657.3740005493164128.1040039062519.67000007629395
1478OPHEA2400.0070000002160668457.5740013122559127.34999847412119.56999969482422
1479CBPHEA240-2.7679998874664358.8549995422363127.082000732422110.8800001144409
1480CGPHEA240-3.5030000209808357.6459999084473126.559997558594111.9799995422363
1481CD1PHEA240-4.7160000801086457.2719993591309127.138999938965112.6099996566772
1482CD2PHEA240-2.9530000686645556.8440017700195125.582000732422112.4200000762939
1483CE1PHEA240-5.4029998779296956.1430015563965126.725997924805111.5600004196167
1484CE2PHEA240-3.6189999580383355.6910018920898125.15599822998111.3400001525879
1485CZPHEA240-4.8509998321533255.351001739502125.724998474121111.6499996185303
1486NSERA241-1.2139999866485656.2719993591309128.7709960937519.3100004196167
1487CASERA241-0.33100000023841955.0989990234375128.60699462890619.25
1488CSERA241-1.1920000314712553.8440017700195128.49200439453119.63000011444092
1489OSERA241-2.3870000839233453.8120002746582128.84199523925819.53999996185303
1490CBSERA2410.70200002193450954.9930000305176129.69299316406218.78999996185303
1491OGSERA2411.6260000467300453.943000793457129.445999145508110.8599996566772
1492NGLNA242-0.55599999427795452.8209991455078127.928001403809110.3999996185303
1493CAGLNA242-1.2840000391006551.5439987182617127.748001098633110.7700004577637
1494CGLNA242-0.30099999904632650.4199981689453128.065002441406111.1499996185303
1495OGLNA2420.92100000381469750.6030006408691127.943000793457110.960000038147
1496CBGLNA242-1.9910000562667851.4020004272461126.420997619629110.2700004577637
1497CGGLNA242-1.19299995899251.5139999389648125.180000305176113.1400003433228
1498CDGLNA242-1.0720000267028852.8540000915527124.522003173828115.8800001144409
1499OE1GLNA242-0.0010000000474974553.4669990539551124.531997680664118.6200008392334
1500NE2GLNA242-2.1440000534057653.3400001525879123.896003723145114.0200004577637
1501NSERA243-0.9020000100135849.3460006713867128.537002563477111.2399997711182
1502CASERA243-0.16099999845027948.1199989318848128.871002197266111.6199998855591
1503CSERA243-0.52100002765655547.0730018615723127.796997070312112.6700000762939
1504OSERA243-1.511000037193347.2630004882812127.039001464844114.7700004577637
1505CBSERA243-0.3930000066757247.6479988098145130.2709960937519.39999961853027
1506OGSERA2430.38699999451637346.4770011901855130.45799255371118.01000022888184
1507NVALA2440.27900001406669646.0340003967285127.690002441406111.9099998474121
1508CAVALA2440.041999999433755944.9770011901855126.686996459961110.5500001907349
1509CVALA2440.23700000345706943.6049995422363127.347999572754110.7799997329712
1510OVALA2441.0290000438690243.4620018005371128.311004638672111.6599998474121
1511CBVALA2440.95300000905990645.1959991455078125.46600341796918.39999961853027
1512CG1VALA2441.409999966621443.851001739502124.89399719238316.6399998664856
1513CG2VALA2440.32300001382827846.0060005187988124.33399963378917.71999979019165
1514NCYSA245-0.47400000691413942.6269989013672126.834999084473110.0200004577637
1515CACYSA245-0.36399999260902441.2620010375977127.37519.6899995803833
1516CCYSA2451.1100000143051140.9000015258789127.53099822998110.0799999237061
1517OCYSA2451.8739999532699641.2050018310547126.598999023438111.6999998092651
1518CBCYSA245-1.0069999694824240.2680015563965126.42500305175819.21000003814697
1519SGCYSA245-0.78200000524520938.5900001525879127.00199890136718.60000038146973
1520NASNA2461.4930000305175840.234001159668128.60600280761719.35999965667725
1521CAASNA2462.9070000648498539.9449996948242128.85200500488319.5
1522CASNA2463.2509999275207538.4790000915527128.71099853515619.98999977111816
1523OASNA2464.1570000648498537.9679985046387129.38400268554719.84000015258789
1524CBASNA2463.3220000267028840.4809989929199130.223999023438111.210000038147
1525CGASNA2462.5980000495910639.7669982910156131.361999511719112.7399997711182
1526OD1ASNA2462.523999929428140.2949981689453132.468994140625112.6899995803833
1527ND2ASNA2462.0520000457763738.5830001831055131.149002075195115.7700004577637
1528NGLUA2472.5409998893737837.8530006408691127.8160018920919.67000007629395
1529CAGLUA2472.7650001049041736.4519996643066127.5070037841819.35999965667725
1530CGLUA2472.6059999465942436.2229995727539126.016998291016110.0699996948242
1531OGLUA2472.0030000209808337.0429992675781125.307998657227110.75
1532CBGLUA2471.80700004100835.5789985656738128.30799865722718.31999969482422
1533CGGLUA2472.0439999103546135.6590003967285129.817001342773112.0500001907349
1534CDGLUA2473.1600000858306934.7290000915527130.298004150391115.8800001144409
1535OE1GLUA2473.9019999504089434.1139984130859129.440002441406116.3700008392334
1536OE2GLUA2473.3580000400543234.5589981079102131.561004638672118.9400005340576
1537NPROA2483.134000062942535.1189994812012125.495002746582110.1599998474121
1538CAPROA2483.078999996185334.8499984741211124.078002929688111
1539CPROA2481.659999966621434.7949981689453123.574996948242111.960000038147
1540OPROA2481.4309999942779535.0330009460449122.348999023438113.3999996185303
1541CBPROA2483.773999929428133.5209999084473123.930000305176111.3999996185303
1542CGPROA2484.2179999351501533.0709991455078125.311996459961110.5200004577637
1543CDPROA2483.8039999008178734.1049995422363126.30899810791110.289999961853
1544NASPA2490.73400002717971834.4980010986328124.473999023438116.4300003051758
1545CAASPA249-0.68800002336502134.3600006103516124.098999023438118.1000003814697
1546CASPA249-1.6210000514984134.9770011901855125.148002624512120.1499996185303
1547OASPA249-1.2079999446868935.8120002746582125.963996887207121.6599998474121
1548CBASPA249-1.0399999618530332.8849983215332123.956001281738119.5499992370605
1549CGASPA249-0.75300002098083532.0909996032715125.225997924805121.6700000762939
1550OD1ASPA249-0.62199997901916532.7070007324219126.351997375488118.2800006866455
1551OD2ASPA249-0.64200001955032330.8090000152588125.171997070312123.6599998474121
1552NPHEA250-2.8710000514984134.5279998779297125.08699798584110.75
1553CAPHEA250-3.9419999122619635.0330009460449125.9619979858419.39999961853027
1554CPHEA250-4.718999862670933.9119987487793126.64800262451218.93000030517578
1555OPHEA250-5.8099999427795433.5219993591309126.20500183105517.59999990463257
1556CBPHEA250-4.9590001106262235.8209991455078125.14299774169918.61999988555908
1557CGPHEA250-4.3839998245239337.1129989624023124.58399963378918.92000007629395
1558CD1PHEA250-3.6749999523162837.0960006713867123.37899780273419.47999954223633
1559CD2PHEA250-4.5650000572204638.3089981079102125.28199768066418.44999980926514
1560CE1PHEA250-3.1429998874664338.2840003967285122.86799621582111
1561CE2PHEA250-4.0329999923706139.4970016479492124.77200317382818.67000007629395
1562CZPHEA250-3.3210000991821339.4850006103516123.565002441406111.1099996566772
1563NGLUA251-4.1490001678466833.4259986877441127.725997924805115.0699996948242
1564CAGLUA251-4.7909998893737832.3889999389648128.526992797852116.4899997711182
1565CGLUA251-5.6180000305175833.0060005187988129.626998901367114.9099998474121
1566OGLUA251-5.3309998512268134.1180000305176130.085006713867115.0100002288818
1567CBGLUA251-3.7860000133514431.5160007476807129.225006103516119.7999992370605
1568CGGLUA251-4.1599998474121130.0550003051758129.11799621582126.1900005340576
1569CDGLUA251-2.9489998817443829.1620006561279129.238998413086132.8899993896484
1570OE1GLUA251-2.2799999713897729.1550006866455130.337005615234133.2299995422363
1571OE2GLUA251-2.5989999771118228.4270000457764128.244003295898136.6500015258789
1572NPHEA252-6.6129999160766632.2519989013672130.018997192383110.0100002288818
1573CAPHEA252-7.5209999084472732.6619987487793131.08099365234419.5
1574CPHEA252-6.8619999885559132.431999206543132.43699645996119.0600004196167
1575OPHEA252-6.0900001525878931.4780006408691132.61900329589817.73999977111816
1576CBPHEA252-8.8140001296997131.854999542236313119.92000007629395
1577CGPHEA252-9.8009996414184632.4230003356934129.98100280761718.81999969482422
1578CD1PHEA252-9.7559995651245131.9930000305176128.64999389648418.5600004196167
1579CD2PHEA252-10.746999740600633.3740005493164130.37899780273416.96000003814697
1580CE1PHEA252-10.659000396728532.5130004882812127.716003417969110.1700000762939
1581CE2PHEA252-11.649999618530333.8950004577637129.44500732421916.07000017166138
1582CZPHEA252-11.607000350952133.4640007019043128.11399841308618.88000011444092
1583NSERA253-7.1909999847412133.3310012817383133.33599853515619.61999988555908
1584CASERA253-6.7069997787475633.298999786377134.71800231933619.72000026702881
1585CSERA253-7.9010000228881833.0950012207031135.64199829101619.38000011444092
1586OSERA253-9.0200004577636733.5379981994629135.3470001220719.31999969482422
1587CBSERA253-6.0069999694824234.617000579834135.054000854492110.1499996185303
1588OGSERA253-5.1909999847412135.0229988098145133.964996337891111.9300003051758
1589NASPA254-7.6479997634887732.423999786377136.74099731445319.43000030517578
1590CAASPA254-8.7069997787475632.1030006408691137.69700622558619.51000022888184
1591CASPA254-8.9139995574951233.2389984130859138.70199584960919.25
1592OASPA254-8.0260000228881834.0499992370605138.9239959716818.61999988555908
1593CBASPA254-8.376999855041530.8159999847412138.436996459961112.3999996185303
1594CGASPA254-7.889999866485629.7199993133545137.496994018555117.1599998474121
1595OD1ASPA254-8.470999717712429.5429992675781136.356994628906117.2800006866455
1596OD2ASPA254-6.8959999084472728.9829998016357137.845993041992118.8099994659424
1597NILEA255-10.133999824523933.1889991760254139.24699401855519.43000030517578
1598CAILEA255-10.560000419616734.132999420166140.29699707031219.8100004196167
1599CILEA255-9.9930000305175833.5180015563965141.583999633789110.75
1600OILEA255-10.0889997482332.2680015563965141.705993652344110.6400003433228
1601CBILEA255-12.109000205993734.2439994812012140.33399963378919.32999992370605
1602CG1ILEA255-12.602000236511235.2470016479492139.27600097656219.30000019073486
1603CG2ILEA255-12.637999534606934.568000793457141.74600219726618.39000034332275
1604CD1ILEA255-12.159999847412136.7050018310547139.4239959716818.97000026702881
1605NLEUA256-9.4250001907348634.3390007019043142.430999755859110.9200000762939
1606CALEUA256-8.843999862670933.8349990844727143.699005126953110.789999961853
1607CLEUA256-9.7159996032714834.1570014953613144.90299987793110.6400003433228
1608OLEUA256-10.217000007629435.2960014343262145.024002075195111.5699996948242
1609CBLEUA256-7.4829998016357434.5200004577637143.81100463867219.84000015258789
1610CGLEUA256-6.4920001029968334.4049987792969142.69099426269519.22999954223633
1611CD1LEUA256-5.3369998931884835.3839988708496142.88099670410218.5600004196167
1612CD2LEUA256-5.9920001029968332.9609985351562142.71800231933619.27000045776367
1613NGLUA257-9.8540000915527333.2430000305176145.839996337891110.0299997329712
1614CAGLUA257-10.675999641418533.5509986877441147.03599548339819.28999996185303
1615CGLUA257-9.9010000228881833.9500007629395148.26600646972719.65999984741211
1616OGLUA257-8.7349996566772533.5439987182617148.50100708007819.46000003814697
1617CBGLUA257-11.5360002517732.310001373291147.34399414062516.82000017166138
1618CGGLUA257-12.576999664306632.0410003662109146.20399475097716.46999979019165
1619CDGLUA257-13.630999565124533.1370010375977146.26600646972718.36999988555908
1620OE1GLUA257-13.532999992370634.0439987182617147.074996948242110.4099998474121
1621OE2GLUA257-14.555999755859433.0390014648438145.45500183105517.26000022888184
1622NGLYA258-10.53999996185334.7449989318848149.089996337891110.1800003051758
1623CAGLYA258-10.112999916076735.273998260498150.345001220703111.0900001525879
1624CGLYA258-8.8789997100830136.1240005493164150.408996582031111.2299995422363
1625OGLYA258-8.1219997406005935.9930000305176151.410003662109113.2700004577637
1626NILEA259-8.6510000228881837.0009994506836149.442993164062110.5299997329712
1627CAILEA259-7.4530000686645537.859001159668149.453002929688111.0600004196167
1628CILEA259-7.8260002136230539.3450012207031149.569000244141112.4399995803833
1629OILEA259-8.437999725341839.8889999389648148.60400390625114.039999961853
1630CBILEA259-6.6180000305175837.6720008850098148.14300537109419.97000026702881
1631CG1ILEA259-6.0159997940063536.2680015563965147.968994140625111.5
1632CG2ILEA259-5.5029997825622638.7630004882812147.97999572753915.23000001907349
1633CD1ILEA259-5.3390002250671436.1549987792969146.55400085449219.01000022888184
1634NGLNA260-7.3779997825622639.931999206543150.679992675781112.1199998855591
1635CAGLNA260-7.6240000724792541.3419990539551150.955001831055111.4499998092651
1636CGLNA260-6.3359999656677242.1459999084473151.007995605469112.0900001525879
1637OGLNA260-6.3080000877380443.3269996643066150.621994018555111.9099998474121
1638CBGLNA260-8.4580001831054741.5740013122559152.20399475097718.18000030517578
1639CGGLNA260-9.8290004730224640.8969993591309152.14100646972717.92999982833862
1640CDGLNA260-10.720000267028841.4539985656738151.029998779297110.9700002670288
1641OE1GLNA260-10.847000122070342.6699981689453150.893997192383110.8900003433228
1642NE2GLNA260-11.352999687194840.6300010681152150.216003417969112.9300003051758
1643NTHRA261-5.3020000457763741.5050010681152151.473999023438112.8400001525879
1644CATHRA261-3.9849998950958342.125151.52099609375113.8500003814697
1645CTHRA261-2.9079999923706141.0909996032715151.22200012207114.9300003051758
1646OTHRA261-2.953999996185339.9640007019043151.733993530273116.9899997711182
1647CBTHRA261-3.7079999446868942.7690010070801152.880996704102114.5500001907349
1648OG1THRA261-3.4609999656677241.7680015563965153.852005004883120.1200008392334
1649CG2THRA261-4.8639998435974143.6339988708496153.386001586914114.6499996185303
1650NLEUA262-2.0360000133514441.576000213623150.393005371094113.8299999237061
1651CALEUA262-0.81999999284744340.9290008544922149.904998779297114.1400003433228
1652CLEUA2620.29699999094009441.8950004577637150.382995605469114.9700002670288
1653OLEUA2620.46799999475479142.9930000305176149.837005615234118.2199993133545
1654CBLEUA262-0.86900001764297541.0169982910156148.367004394531111.2299995422363
1655CGLEUA262-0.62599998712539739.6839981079102147.658004760742110.039999961853
1656CD1LEUA262-1.6289999485015938.5999984741211148.054992675781111.7700004577637
1657CD2LEUA262-0.72500002384185839.7980003356934146.13299560546916.40999984741211
1658NPROA2631.1749999523162841.6749992370605151.399002075195112.5500001907349
1659CAPROA2631.3120000362396240.4210014343262152.14599609375110.9399995803833
1660CPROA2630.045000001788139339.9819984436035152.822006225586110.3299999237061
1661OPROA263-0.73799997568130540.859001159668153.302993774414110.039999961853
1662CBPROA2632.3719999790191740.7229995727539153.188003540039110.0100002288818
1663CGPROA2632.8269999027252242.1619987487793152.996002197266110.9700002670288
1664CDPROA2632.0729999542236342.7490005493164151.852005004883110.4399995803833
1665NPROA264-0.21199999749660538.6570014953613152.908004760742110.2399997711182
1666CAPROA264-1.4029999971389838.1580009460449153.565994262695110.3500003814697
1667CPROA264-1.3960000276565638.6129989624023154.992004394531111.1099996566772
1668OPROA264-0.4059999883174939.2799987792969155.425003051758111.7399997711182
1669CBPROA264-1.2890000343322836.6539993286133153.442001342773110.0200004577637
1670CGPROA264-0.0030000000260770336.3440017700195152.692001342773110.3000001907349
1671CDPROA2640.67799997329711937.6339988708496152.352005004883110.9099998474121
1672NALAA265-2.4590001106262238.2849998474121155.695007324219111.3199996948242
1673CAALAA265-2.5529999732971238.617000579834157.113998413086111
1674CALAA265-1.761000037193337.5919990539551157.904998779297110.4399995803833
1675OALAA265-1.6950000524520936.4099998474121157.52699279785219.89000034332275
1676CBALAA265-4.0040001869201738.5950012207031157.591003417969111.2299995422363
1677NASNA266-1.1950000524520938.0970001220703158.960998535156110.6899995803833
1678CAASNA266-0.41200000047683737.310001373291159.897003173828111.8100004196167
1679CASNA2660.86299997568130536.8139991760254159.205001831055112.1199998855591
1680OASNA2661.3339999914169335.6920013427734159.483001708984113.5100002288818
1681CBASNA266-1.3059999942779536.2029991149902160.458999633789114.6599998474121
1682CGASNA266-2.3870000839233436.7869987487793161.382995605469117.8400001525879
1683OD1ASNA266-2.2790000438690237.9449996948242161.794998168945119.4899997711182
1684ND2ASNA266-3.430000066757236.0629997253418161.738006591797118.0200004577637
1685NVALA2671.3580000400543237.7220001220703158.335006713867110.4300003051758
1686CAVALA2672.6359999179840137.5540008544922157.6040039062519.85999965667725
1687CVALA2673.3770000934600838.8720016479492157.427001953125110.9099998474121
1688OVALA2672.8389999866485639.8199996948242156.828002929688111.6300001144409
1689CBVALA2672.4660000801086436.8740005493164156.24200439453118.46000003814697
1690CG1VALA2671.0149999856948936.734001159668155.80400085449219.44999980926514
1691CG2VALA2673.1900000572204637.609001159668155.11199951171917.1100001335144
1692NTHRA2684.6180000305175838.8709983825684157.973999023438111.8999996185303
1693CATHRA2685.4939999580383340.0559997558594157.891006469727113.0699996948242
1694CTHRA2685.8480000495910640.3320007324219156.445999145508114.0699996948242
1695OTHRA2686.0409998893737839.4059982299805155.639007568359115.3800001144409
1696CBTHRA2686.8790001869201739.9970016479492158.654998779297114.8900003433228
1697OG1THRA2687.1649999618530338.7770004272461159.320999145508118.5100002288818
1698CG2THRA2686.9819998741149941.0750007629395159.733001708984115.5500001907349
1699NVALA2695.9000000953674341.6080017089844156.160003662109113.9799995422363
1700CAVALA2696.2969999313354542.0750007629395154.848007202148113.8699998855591
1701CVALA2697.6789999008178741.4939994812012154.526992797852114.3199996948242
1702OVALA2698.0539999008178741.3300018310547153.363006591797116.1100006103516
1703CBVALA2696.3779997825622643.6030006408691154.841003417969112.0200004577637
1704CG1VALA2697.4349999427795444.140998840332153.87399291992219.98999977111816
1705CG2VALA2695.0630002021789644.2700004577637154.430999755859112.9300003051758
1706NALAA2708.4090003967285241.1759986877441155.587997436523114.3100004196167
1707CAALAA2709.7860002517700240.6619987487793155.47200012207114.6300001144409
1708CALAA2709.8360004425048839.1949996948242155.013000488281115.5200004577637
1709OALAA27010.760000228881838.7700004577637154.313003540039116.9599990844727
1710CBALAA27010.515000343322840.75156.809997558594110.7799997329712
1711NTHRA2718.8590002059936538.3979988098145155.401992797852115.2700004577637
1712CATHRA2718.87536.9749984741211155.013000488281115.960000038147
1713CTHRA2718.2580003738403336.7910003662109153.615005493164116.0599994659424
1714OTHRA2718.5360002517700235.806999206543152.916000366211116.5
1715CBTHRA2718.1459999084472736.1139984130859156.046005249023115.4700002670288
1716OG1THRA2717.1069998741149935.3779983520508155.42399597168114.4099998474121
1717CG2THRA2717.5289998054504436.9259986877441157.182006835938116.3999996185303
1718NSERA2727.4340000152587937.7480010986328153.223999023438115.9200000762939
1719CASERA2726.781000137329137.7350006103516151.899993896484116.1100006103516
1720CSERA2727.8130002021789638.0410003662109150.815994262695116.6399993896484
1721OSERA2727.7280001640319837.5519981384277149.680999755859117.9599990844727
1722CBSERA2725.6900000572204638.8040008544922151.835998535156116.3500003814697
1723OGSERA2726.2800002098083540.0859985351562151.656997680664115.7200002670288
1724NGLYA2738.7670001983642638.8540000915527151.210998535156116.6200008392334
1725CAGLYA2739.843000411987339.2859992980957150.324996948242116.3400001525879
1726CGLYA2739.3520002365112340.4259986877441149.423004150391116.1900005340576
1727OGLYA2739.9429998397827140.701000213623148.373001098633117.3799991607666
1728NGLNA2748.2690000534057641.0670013427734149.854995727539114.25
1729CAGLNA2747.6789999008178742.2229995727539149.134002685547112.3599996566772
1730CGLNA2748.2110004425048843.5340003967285149.703002929688111.0600004196167
1731OGLNA2748.3570003509521543.6749992370605150.930999755859110.960000038147
1732CBGLNA2746.1570000648498542.2290000915527149.276000976562112.8100004196167
1733CGGLNA2745.4790000915527341.1279983520508148.460006713867113.710000038147
1734CDGLNA2743.9609999656677241.2900009155273148.380996704102114.75
1735OE1GLNA2743.4609999656677242.4129981994629148.380996704102113.8999996185303
1736NE2GLNA2743.1870000362396240.2229995727539148.311004638672116.0599994659424
1737NPROA2758.5220003128051844.5229988098145148.845993041992110.4200000762939
1738CAPROA2759.0360002517700245.8009986877441149.294006347656110.2399997711182
1739CPROA2757.9920001029968346.560001373291150.048004150391110.7200002670288
1740OPROA2758.3380002975463947.4420013427734150.884994506836111.4300003051758
1741CBPROA2759.3290004730224646.5670013427734148.03799438476619.40999984741211
1742CGPROA2758.8839998245239345.7169990539551146.87199401855519.27999973297119
1743CDPROA2758.3710002899169944.4059982299805147.39500427246119.81999969482422
1744NPHEA2766.7340002059936546.2729988098145149.74299621582110.1700000762939
1745CAPHEA2765.6350002288818446.951000213623150.438995361328110.1099996566772
1746CPHEA2764.373000144958546.0859985351562150.496994018555111.1599998474121
1747OPHEA2764.4190001487731944.8689994812012150.259994506836110.9399995803833
1748CBPHEA2765.3299999237060548.326000213623149.83000183105518.32999992370605
1749CGPHEA2765.4790000915527348.4230003356934148.31500244140617.13000011444092
1750CD1PHEA2766.7129998207092348.7669982910156147.74800109863317.46000003814697
1751CD2PHEA2764.3709998130798348.1879997253418147.50100708007817.53000020980835
1752CE1PHEA2766.8309998512268148.8759994506836146.35800170898418.65999984741211
1753CE2PHEA2764.4879999160766648.2949981689453146.11500549316416.92000007629395
1754CZPHEA2765.7179999351501548.6399993896484145.54200744628918.01000022888184
1755NASNA2773.2869999408721946.7750015258789150.807998657227112.4200000762939
1756CAASNA2771.9960000514984146.1479988098145151.138000488281113.3599996566772
1757CASNA2770.79900002479553246.7319984436035150.350006103516114.9099998474121
1758OASNA2770.49200001358985947.9280014038086150.449996948242117.2900009155273
1759CBASNA2771.761000037193346.4469985961914152.621002197266111.1899995803833
1760CGASNA2770.97399997711181645.3899993896484153.371002197266114.6999998092651
1761OD1ASNA2770.014000000432133744.8580017089844152.830993652344114.6400003433228
1762ND2ASNA2771.3159999847412145.068000793457154.604995727539116.7600002288818
1763NLEUA2780.13300000131130245.8489990234375149.602005004883113.9799995422363
1764CALEUA278-1.0920000076293946.1780014038086148.819000244141112.25
1765CLEUA278-2.3340001106262245.7849998474121149.64599609375111
1766OLEUA278-2.546000003814744.6049995422363149.94599914550819.67000007629395
1767CBLEUA278-1.1269999742507945.3559989929199147.514007568359111.1800003051758
1768CGLEUA278-0.60900002717971846.1040000915527146.279998779297112
1769CD1LEUA2780.91299998760223446.2519989013672146.268005371094111.5600004196167
1770CD2LEUA278-0.96299999952316345.4039993286133144.960998535156112.789999961853
1771NALAA279-3.147000074386646.7750015258789150.018997192383110.8100004196167
1772CAALAA279-4.3699998855590846.5219993591309150.832992553711111.4399995803833
1773CALAA279-5.639999866485646.8930015563965150.055999755859112.3100004196167
1774OALAA279-5.8319997787475648.0439987182617149.660003662109114.6800003051758
1775CBALAA279-4.3420000076293947.3349990844727152.12800598144518.8100004196167
1776NALAA280-6.4650001525878945.8919982910156149.869003295898111.6999998092651
1777CAALAA280-7.7690000534057645.9900016784668149.216995239258110.9799995422363
1778CALAA280-8.718000411987346.6069984436035150.272994995117111.6700000762939
1779OALAA280-9.7010002136230547.2760009765625149.921005249023112.3100004196167
1780CBALAA280-8.3549995422363344.6290016174316148.85800170898416.23999977111816
1781NGLYA281-8.4130001068115246.3120002746582151.533004760742111.1099996566772
1782CAGLYA281-9.2360000610351646.8639984130859152.615005493164110.3100004196167
1783CGLYA281-10.309000015258845.9099998474121153.065994262695110.3800001144409
1784OGLYA281-10.102999687194844.6870002746582153.007995605469110.5100002288818
1785NALAA282-11.416000366210946.4640007019043153.514007568359110.3900003433228
1786CAALAA282-12.532999992370645.6839981079102154.035003662109110.5699996948242
1787CALAA282-13.194000244140644.859001159668152.938995361328111.1099996566772
1788OALAA282-13.611000061035245.4189987182617151.921005249023111.4499998092651
1789CBALAA282-13.595999717712446.5779991149902154.651992797852110.2399997711182
1790NGLUA283-13.359999656677243.5970001220703153.281997680664111.1400003433228
1791CAGLUA283-13.963000297546442.601001739502152.395004272461111.8599996566772
1792CGLUA283-15.288000106811542.984001159668151.785003662109112.3900003433228
1793OGLUA283-15.628000259399442.4879989624023150.67399597168114.5
1794CBGLUA283-14.020000457763741.242000579834153.046005249023111.9899997711182
1795CGGLUA283-15.342000007629440.5859985351562153.389999389648115.0100002288818
1796CDGLUA283-15.152000427246139.4059982299805154.309005737305117.8600006103516
1797OE1GLUA283-14.262999534606938.6430015563965153.876998901367121.2700004577637
1798OE2GLUA283-15.744000434875539.2150001525879155.339996337891119.9500007629395
1799NALAA284-16.045999526977543.8720016479492152.401000976562111.5900001525879
1800CAALAA284-17.329999923706144.2410011291504151.761001586914110.6300001144409
1801CALAA284-17.103000640869145.4119987487793150.80799865722719.75
1802OALAA284-18.051000595092845.851001739502150.12800598144519.72999954223633
1803CBALAA284-18.361000061035244.5849990844727152.807998657227110.3199996948242
1804NVALA285-15.880000114440945.890998840332150.76899719238318.98999977111816
1805CAVALA285-15.552000045776447.048999786377149.92300415039118.78999996185303
1806CVALA285-14.795000076293946.7569999694824148.65199279785218.19999980926514
1807OVALA285-15.175999641418547.2700004577637147.57200622558617.73999977111816
1808CBVALA285-14.852999687194848.0589981079102150.86700439453118.56999969482422
1809CG1VALA285-14.230999946594249.2200012207031150.13999938964819.28999996185303
1810CG2VALA285-15.833999633789148.5320014953613151.92199707031217.67000007629395
1811NSERA286-13.739999771118245.9889984130859148.72099304199218.19999980926514
1812CASERA286-12.869000434875545.5919990539551147.60899353027317.84000015258789
1813CSERA286-12.201999664306644.2519989013672147.95399475097718.64999961853027
1814OSERA286-12.550000190734943.6209983825684148.97399902343819.31999969482422
1815CBSERA286-11.824999809265146.6629981994629147.36000061035214.78999996185303
1816OGSERA286-11.345999717712446.6570014953613146.04600524902313.32999992370605
1817NGLYA287-11.269000053405843.8419990539551147.10200500488318.64000034332275
1818CAGLYA287-10.553000450134342.5540008544922147.33099365234418.51000022888184
1819CGLYA287-9.6309995651245142.3059997558594146.13800048828118.61999988555908
1820OGLYA287-9.8830003738403342.8870010375977145.05000305175819.14999961853027
1821NILEA288-8.5909996032714841.5146.36599731445318.85000038146973
1822CAILEA288-7.6669998168945341.1879997253418145.225006103516110.3000001907349
1823CILEA288-8.1759996414184639.8759994506836144.634002685547111.9700002670288
1824OILEA288-7.8260002136230538.8019981384277145.171997070312112.3800001144409
1825CBILEA288-6.1890001296997141.1879997253418145.68899536132817.65999984741211
1826CG1ILEA288-5.8470001220703142.5800018310547146.30000305175817.19000005722046
1827CG2ILEA288-5.1599998474121140.8230018615723144.60000610351613.71000003814697
1828CD1ILEA288-4.703999996185342.4599990844727147.33500671386715.57000017166138
1829NVALA289-9.0200004577636739.9669990539551143.602996826172112.7799997329712
1830CAVALA289-9.6260004043579138.7509994506836143.057998657227113.1999998092651
1831CVALA289-8.8319997787475638.015998840332142.014007568359114.5500001907349
1832OVALA289-9.3610000610351636.9529991149902141.598007202148117.2099990844727
1833CBVALA289-11.079999923706138.9990005493164142.625111.0699996948242
1834CG1VALA289-11.95100021362339.7089996337891143.651000976562110.0900001525879
1835CG2VALA289-11.128000259399439.7070007324219141.27400207519518.1899995803833
1836NGLYA290-7.6649999618530338.5120010375977141.626007080078113.6899995803833
1837CAGLYA290-6.8340001106262237.8160018920898140.606994628906111.9300003051758
1838CGLYA290-5.6989998817443838.689998626709140.106002807617111.3299999237061
1839OGLYA290-5.7160000801086439.9090003967285140.317001342773110.4300003051758
1840NTRPA291-4.7210001945495638.0789985656738139.460998535156110.8199996948242
1841CATRPA291-3.5720000267028838.7939987182617138.886993408203110.2799997329712
1842CTRPA291-3.4219999313354538.4770011901855137.399993896484110.1700000762939
1843OTRPA291-3.0429999828338637.3740005493164136.955993652344111.3599996566772
1844CBTRPA291-2.3139998912811338.6450004577637139.75199890136716.59000015258789
1845CGTRPA291-1.4240000247955339.8450012207031139.55700683593816.96999979019165
1846CD1TRPA291-0.6069999933242840.0719985961914138.48899841308616.21000003814697
1847CD2TRPA291-1.3509999513626141.0219993591309140.37699890136718.46000003814697
1848NE1TRPA2910.0070000002160668441.2900009155273138.6179962158217.76999998092651
1849CE2TRPA291-0.43200001120567341.9020004272461139.75399780273418.85000038146973
1850CE3TRPA291-1.9579999446868941.4109992980957141.57200622558619.57999992370605
1851CZ2TRPA291-0.1070000007748643.1389999389648140.28999328613319.39999961853027
1852CZ3TRPA291-1.6180000305175842.6310005187988142.11700439453119.90999984741211
1853CH2TRPA291-0.72399997711181643.4930000305176141.479995727539110.0799999237061
1854NGLYA292-3.7339999675750739.4459991455078136.54100036621118.85000038146973
1855CAGLYA292-3.6989998817443839.2719993591309135.09100341796918.57999992370605
1856CGLYA292-2.3099999427795439.2229995727539134.49800109863319.15999984741211
1857OGLYA292-1.2990000247955339.3520011901855135.20399475097719.5600004196167
1858NASNA293-2.259000062942539.0610008239746133.18099975585918.68000030517578
1859CAASNA293-0.98500001430511538.9860000610352132.46800231933618.1899995803833
1860CASNA293-0.63099998235702540.2569999694824131.71699523925818.60000038146973
1861OASNA293-0.37540.148998260498130.488998413086110.3800001144409
1862CBASNA293-1.0149999856948937.7519989013672131.53900146484415.94000005722046
1863CGASNA293-1.1349999904632636.5009994506836132.39199829101616.09000015258789
1864OD1ASNA293-1.9950000047683735.6399993896484132.19900512695315.34000015258789
1865ND2ASNA293-0.25799998641014136.4410018920898133.40199279785219.47000026702881
1866NMETA294-0.61199998855590841.3779983520508132.40600585937517.69000005722046
1867CAMETA294-0.28400000929832542.6839981079102131.77200317382817.40999984741211
1868CMETA2940.78299999237060543.3059997558594132.66200256347717.94999980926514
1869OMETA2940.85600000619888342.9300003051758133.85000610351618.76000022888184
1870CBMETA294-1.5410000085830743.5149993896484131.64199829101618.22999954223633
1871CGMETA294-2.7379999160766642.7109985351562131.25199890136719.8100004196167
1872SDMETA294-3.1870000362396243.0340003967285129.505004882812113.789999961853
1873CEMETA294-2.0269999504089444.3289985656738129.089996337891110.0900001525879
1874NASPA2951.6130000352859544.1730003356934132.14700317382818.85000038146973
1875CAASPA2952.6649999618530344.7939987182617133.01499938964819.68000030517578
1876CASPA2951.9329999685287545.8720016479492133.813995361328110.3699998855591
1877OASPA2950.93699997663497946.4339981079102133.300003051758111.1400003433228
1878CBASPA2953.8880000114440945.2529983520508132.24099731445319.10999965667725
1879CGASPA2954.8709998130798344.1139984130859131.981994628906110.7399997711182
1880OD1ASPA2954.4990000724792542.9650001525879132.32699584960919.90999984741211
1881OD2ASPA2955.9780001640319844.318000793457131.451995849609112.8800001144409
1882NTHRA2962.3849999904632646.0779991149902135.031005859375110.3900003433228
1883CATHRA2961.7209999561309847.0940017700195135.884994506836110.6000003814697
1884CTHRA2962.2420001029968348.4179992675781135.363006591797111.6800003051758
1885OTHRA2963.4579999446868948.4459991455078135.100006103516112.4700002670288
1886CBTHRA2962.0529999732971246.859001159668137.39900207519518.59000015258789
1887OG1THRA2961.8580000400543245.4309997558594137.645004272461110.0299997329712
1888CG2THRA2961.2680000066757247.7350006103516138.37699890136717.40999984741211
1889NILEA2971.3569999933242849.3639984130859135.156997680664112.25
1890CAILEA2971.8380000591278150.689998626709134.686996459961112.0900001525879
1891CILEA2972.0480000972747851.4459991455078136.018997192383112.0500001907349
1892OILEA2971.0930000543594451.4300003051758136.815994262695112.3999996185303
1893CBILEA2970.90399998426437451.4449996948242133.71800231933619.90999984741211
1894CG1ILEA2970.32199999690055850.5260009765625132.62518.32999992370605
1895CG2ILEA2971.6419999599456852.6759986877441133.087005615234110.75
1896CD1ILEA297-0.45399999618530351.2809982299805131.50500488281216.51000022888184
1897NVALA2983.226000070571951.9679985046387136.210998535156110.8999996185303
1898CAVALA2983.6019999980926552.7169990539551137.406997680664110.1499996185303
1899CVALA2983.6630001068115254.2050018310547137.02099609375110.8100004196167
1900OVALA2984.3920001983642654.5470008850098136.085998535156111.6400003433228
1901CBVALA298552.314998626709137.92700195312518.22999954223633
1902CG1VALA2985.3969998359680253.1570014953613139.12699890136718.05000019073486
1903CG2VALA2985.1680002212524450.8279991149902138.15199279785217.32000017166138
1904NILEA2992.9260001182556255.0099983215332137.710006713867111.3800001144409
1905CAILEA2992.9000000953674356.4500007629395137.526992797852111.1800003051758
1906CILEA2993.3410000801086457.0690002441406138.865005493164111.9700002670288
1907OILEA2992.8570001125335756.6310005187988139.927993774414113.5299997329712
1908CBILEA2991.4900000095367456.9900016784668137.125110.5900001525879
1909CG1ILEA2990.80000001192092955.9799995422363136.186004638672110.4399995803833
1910CG2ILEA2991.5659999847412158.4189987182617136.509002685547110.1599998474121
1911CD1ILEA299-0.32300001382827856.560001373291135.27900695800819.93000030517578
1912NARGA3004.2319998741149958.0169982910156138.774002075195111.4799995422363
1913CAARGA3004.7360000610351658.7770004272461139.901000976562110.4300003051758
1914CARGA3004.5050001144409260.265998840332139.589004516602110.5200004577637
1915OARGA3005.2199997901916560.8089981079102138.725006103516111.1700000762939
1916CBARGA3006.2090001106262258.5800018310547140.20599365234419.63000011444092
1917CGARGA3006.6469998359680259.5069999694824141.363998413086110.4499998092651
1918CDARGA3008.12559.5069999694824141.48399353027318.72999954223633
1919NEARGA3008.7130002975463960.0929985046387140.261993408203110.6300001144409
1920CZARGA30010.04899978637760.2620010375977140.195007324219111.2399997711182
1921NH1ARGA30010.781000137329159.8979988098145141.272994995117113.1099996566772
1922NH2ARGA30010.66899967193660.7809982299805139.139007568359111.2399997711182
1923NVALA3013.5109999179840160.8440017700195140.20100402832110
1924CAVALA3013.1700000762939562.2779998779297140.04600524902319.80000019073486
1925CVALA3014.0659999847412162.939998626709141.110000610352110.5799999237061
1926OVALA3014.2750000953674362.2750015258789142.14599609375111.2399997711182
1927CBVALA3011.6829999685287562.5460014343262140.30799865722717.11999988555908
1928CG1VALA3011.2999999523162863.9990005493164140.04600524902315.32999992370605
1929CG2VALA3010.73000001907348661.5820007324219139.63600158691415.51999998092651
1930NSERA3024.5349998474121164.1360015869141140.891006469727110.9799995422363
1931CASERA3025.4549999237060564.7249984741211141.904998779297112.3900003433228
1932CSERA3025.3590002059936566.2279968261719142.050994873047113.4499998092651
1933OSERA3025.9869999885559167.004997253418141.29899597168114.6400003433228
1934CBSERA3026.860000133514464.2720031738281141.514007568359112.1899995803833
1935OGSERA3027.7449998855590864.6750030517578142.526992797852114.4399995803833
1936NALAA3034.5619997978210466.6370010375977143.035995483398113.8999996185303
1937CAALAA3034.297999858856268.0279998779297143.324996948242113.8599996566772
1938CALAA3035.2410001754760768.6050033569336144.371002197266114.3100004196167
1939OALAA3035.2560000419616768.2129974365234145.552001953125113.9700002670288
1940CBALAA3032.8459999561309868.2220001220703143.796997070312112.1700000762939
1941NPROA3046.0040001869201769.5960006713867143.92399597168114.3400001525879
1942CAPROA3046.9120001792907770.3330001831055144.820007324219114.4200000762939
1943CPROA3046.0609998703002971.0910034179688145.843002319336115.4099998474121
1944OPROA3044.8119997978210471.068000793457145.802001953125115.3900003433228
1945CBPROA3047.6770000457763771.2470016479492143.878005981445113.6800003051758
1946CGPROA3046.7119998931884871.4850006103516142.753005981445113.8999996185303
1947CDPROA3046.0409998893737870.1190032958984142.546005249023113.7399997711182
1948NTHRA3056.7249999046325771.7669982910156146.779006958008116.3199996948242
1949CATHRA3055.9470000267028872.5110015869141147.787994384766115.9399995803833
1950CTHRA3055.2249999046325773.6780014038086147.141006469727114.8599996566772
1951OTHRA3055.8379998207092374.3539962768555146.296005249023114.9799995422363
1952CBTHRA3056.8410000801086473.0179977416992148.973007202148117.2199993133545
1953OG1THRA3056.3759999275207572.2669982910156150.143997192383120.4599990844727
1954CG2THRA3056.7340002059936574.5339965820312149.207992553711115.5699996948242
1955NGLYA3063.9879999160766673.8880004882812147.548004150391114.2700004577637
1956CAGLYA3063.2100000381469774.9970016479492146.968002319336114.039999961853
1957CGLYA3062.5859999656677274.6539993286133145.623992919922114.3500003814697
1958OGLYA3061.9479999542236375.5144.95100402832115.4099998474121
1959NALAA3072.7139999866485673.411003112793145.184005737305113.3599996566772
1960CAALAA3072.1310000419616773.0210037231445143.889999389648113.1400003433228
1961CALAA3070.64200001955032372.75144.02799987793112.5500001907349
1962OALAA3070.19499999284744372.0759963989258144.973007202148112.9200000762939
1963CBALAA3072.9070000648498571.8270034790039143.322998046875113.8699998855591
1964NVALA308-0.11999999731779173.2440032958984143.065002441406111.8100004196167
1965CAVALA308-1.5729999542236373143.026000976562111.0699996948242
1966CVALA308-1.8819999694824272.1999969482422141.748992919922111.5799999237061
1967OVALA308-2.3299999237060572.7080001831055140.723999023438111.8000001907349
1968CBVALA308-2.4049999713897774.2480010986328143.25900268554718.96000003814697
1969CG1VALA308-3.9040000438690273.9550018310547143.35000610351616.32000017166138
1970CG2VALA308-1.9769999980926574.9560012817383144.53599548339817.78000020980835
1971NASNA309-1.5850000381469770.9150009155273141.899002075195111.8000001907349
1972CAASNA309-1.7020000219345169.8440017700195140.934005737305110.7399997711182
1973CASNA309-3.0099999904632669.0630035400391141.147994995117110.5500001907349
1974OASNA309-3.2460000514984168.3889999389648142.151992797852111.539999961853
1975CBASNA309-0.50300002098083568.8980026245117140.936004638672110.7700004577637
1976CGASNA3090.85299998521804869.5100021362305140.699996948242111.8400001525879
1977OD1ASNA3091.9079999923706168.806999206543140.727996826172113.1499996185303
1978ND2ASNA3090.92000001668930170.8109970092773140.44000244140619.63000011444092
1979NSERA310-3.819999933242869.1600036621094140.111999511719110.1300001144409
1980CASERA310-5.1160001754760768.4649963378906140.10200500488319.48999977111816
1981CSERA310-5.3779997825622668.0130004882812138.66900634765619.75
1982OSERA310-5.0879998207092368.7440032958984137.71400451660219.89999961853027
1983CBSERA310-6.2049999237060569.375140.63499450683618.14000034332275
1984OGSERA310-5.5809998512268170.6340026855469140.85299682617218.39000034332275
1985NALAA311-5.9359998703002966.8150024414062138.66299438476619.76000022888184
1986CAALAA311-6.2719998359680266.0849990844727137.449996948242110.6000003814697
1987CALAA311-7.5079998970031765.2089996337891137.626998901367111.6599998474121
1988OALAA311-8.0769996643066465.0130004882812138.705993652344111.960000038147
1989CBALAA311-5.0539999008178765.1760025024414137.15499877929718.32999992370605
1990NILEA312-7.9120001792907764.7089996337891136.481994628906111.6700000762939
1991CAILEA312-8.9989995956420963.7459983825684136.32600402832111.4099998474121
1992CILEA312-8.1969995498657262.4690017700195136.009002685547112.1000003814697
1993OILEA312-7.3460001945495662.5330009460449135.098007202148113.4899997711182
1994CBILEA312-9.9849996566772564.1039962768555135.18400573730519.68000030517578
1995CG1ILEA312-10.953000068664665.2229995727539135.619995117188110.1800003051758
1996CG2ILEA312-10.788999557495162.8619995117188134.723007202148110.3599996566772
1997CD1ILEA312-11.472999572753966.1129989624023134.464004516602110.9700002670288
1998NLEUA313-8.3879995346069361.4420013427734136.779006958008112.2600002288818
1999CALEUA313-7.6409997940063560.189998626709136.492004394531111.9700002670288
2000CLEUA313-8.623000144958559.2120018005371135.856002807617112.3999996185303
2001OLEUA313-9.5260000228881858.6710014343262136.537994384766114.1300001144409
2002CBLEUA313-6.922999858856259.7319984436035137.753997802734110.4700002670288
2003CGLEUA313-5.8629999160766658.6510009765625137.52799987793110.0799999237061
2004CD1LEUA313-5.1409997940063558.2799987792969138.796997070312110.8199996948242
2005CD2LEUA313-6.5890002250671457.4449996948242136.91900634765619.44999980926514
2006NLYSA314-8.5030002593994159.0429992675781134.561004638672111.7200002670288
2007CALYSA314-9.376999855041558.0979995727539133.820007324219111.6800003051758
2008CLYSA314-8.593999862670956.7820014953613133.789001464844112.9700002670288
2009OLYSA314-7.3449997901916556.8139991760254133.764007568359114.5900001525879
2010CBLYSA314-9.6169996261596758.556999206543132.40400695800819.93000030517578
2011CGLYSA314-10.986000061035259.1469993591309132.13200378418111.7600002288818
2012CDLYSA314-11.821000099182158.1080017089844131.38200378418111.3800001144409
2013CELYSA314-12.171999931335458.6119995117188129.994003295898111.789999961853
2014NZLYSA314-13.602999687194859.0120010375977129.932998657227114.4099998474121
2015NTHRA315-9.281000137329155.6699981689453133.804992675781112.4399995803833
2016CATHRA315-8.6059999465942454.3520011901855133.748992919922111.8000001907349
2017CTHRA315-9.5760002136230553.3219985961914133.154006958008111.3599996566772
2018OTHRA315-10.673000335693453.0970001220703133.692993164062111.6800003051758
2019CBTHRA315-8.0329999923706153.9099998474121135.125110.8699998855591
2020OG1THRA315-7.2140002250671452.7620010375977134.964004516602113.710000038147
2021CG2THRA315-9.1219997406005953.5559997558594136.13999938964818.69999980926514
2022NTRPA316-9.1099996566772552.765998840332132.037994384766111.6400003433228
2023CATRPA316-9.8280000686645551.7470016479492131.242004394531110.9399995803833
2024CTRPA316-9.1829996109008850.351001739502131.419006347656110.6700000762939
2025OTRPA316-7.9660000801086450.2280006408691131.610992431641110.25
2026CBTRPA316-9.7150001525878952.0330009460449129.72599792480519.5600004196167
2027CGTRPA316-10.265999794006353.3870010375977129.210998535156110.5900001525879
2028CD1TRPA316-11.472999572753953.6199989318848128.664001464844111.9399995803833
2029CD2TRPA316-9.560000419616754.6269989013672129.210006713867110.8400001525879
2030NE1TRPA316-11.510000228881855128.272003173828112.539999961853
2031CE2TRPA316-10.373000144958555.5670013427734128.585006713867111.8000001907349
2032CE3TRPA316-8.2969999313354555.0190010070801129.66799926757819.38000011444092
2033CZ2TRPA316-9.9729995727539156.8899993896484128.345993041992110.1999998092651
2034CZ3TRPA316-7.9130001068115256.359001159668129.44500732421919.64999961853027
2035CH2TRPA316-8.7110004425048857.2480010986328128.81100463867219.27999973297119
2036NALAA317-10.031000137329149.3370018005371131.330001831055110.7200002670288
2037CAALAA317-9.6400003433227547.9049987792969131.419998168945110.789999961853
2038CALAA317-10.786999702453647.0800018310547130.822006225586111.1700000762939
2039OALAA317-11.862999916076747.0909996032715131.423004150391111.25
2040CBALAA317-9.4079999923706147.5120010375977132.88000488281219.19999980926514
2041NCYSA318-10.491000175476146.4790000915527129.688003540039110.7700004577637
2042CACYSA318-11.491999626159745.6679992675781128.981994628906110.25
2043CCYSA318-11.128000259399444.2000007629395129.22200012207110.4499998092651
2044OCYSA318-9.9440002441406243.8730010986328128.992004394531110.2799997329712
2045CBCYSA318-11.623999595642145.9309997558594127.486000061035111.0900001525879
2046SGCYSA318-12.656999588012744.6259994506836126.68399810791115.039999961853
2047NLEUA319-12.118000030517643.4500007629395129.645004272461110.4300003051758
2048CALEUA319-11.894000053405842.0449981689453129.942001342773111.6199998855591
2049CLEUA319-12.928999900817941.1020011901855129.332992553711113.8699998855591
2050OLEUA319-14.076999664306641.4560012817383129.014007568359115.8299999237061
2051CBLEUA319-12.008000373840341.8810005187988131.47799682617217.55000019073486
2052CGLEUA319-10.968999862670942.4879989624023132.37800598144515.61999988555908
2053CD1LEUA319-11.33100032806443.9300003051758132.70300292968813.48000001907349
2054CD2LEUA319-10.918000221252441.6759986877441133.68899536132815.98999977111816
2055NGLUA320-12.449000358581539.8610000610352129.313003540039114.539999961853
2056CAGLUA320-13.343000411987338.757999420166128.880996704102113.4700002670288
2057CGLUA320-13.423000335693437.8540000915527130.11799621582113.3599996566772
2058OGLUA320-12.300999641418537.4959983825684130.533996582031115.8500003814697
2059CBGLUA320-12.767000198364337.9440002441406127.78700256347719.76000022888184
2060CGGLUA320-13.154999732971238.3300018310547126.34100341796918.52000045776367
2061CDGLUA320-12.571999549865737.2410011291504125.45400238037118.32999992370605
2062OE1GLUA320-11.821000099182136.423999786377126.00299835205117.71000003814697
2063OE2GLUA320-12.940999984741237.2729988098145124.29100036621118.0600004196167
2064NTYRA321-14.602999687194837.6459999084473130.639999389648111.6700000762939
2065CATYRA321-14.782999992370636.7900009155273131.817001342773110.3299999237061
2066CTYRA321-15.513999938964835.5139999389648131.371994018555110.3800001144409
2067OTYRA321-16.103000640869135.4630012512207130.30900573730519.63000011444092
2068CBTYRA321-15.663000106811537.4049987792969132.88699340820319.6899995803833
2069CGTYRA321-15.107999801635738.5099983215332133.71299743652318.63000011444092
2070CD1TYRA321-14.307000160217338.2669982910156134.82000732421917.15000009536743
2071CD2TYRA321-15.430000305175839.8419990539551133.38600158691417.34000015258789
2072CE1TYRA321-13.798000335693439.3199996948242135.58500671386717.32999992370605
2073CE2TYRA321-14.925999641418540.8899993896484134.13900756835919.38000011444092
2074CZTYRA321-14.100999832153340.6209983825684135.23300170898419.48999977111816
2075OHTYRA321-13.623000144958541.6599998474121135.99299621582110.3500003814697
2076NARGA322-15.498000144958534.5470008850098132.25111.0200004577637
2077CAARGA322-16.25799942016633.2890014648438132.001007080078111.5600004196167
2078CARGA322-17.444000244140633.3709983825684132.960998535156111.460000038147
2079OARGA322-17.225000381469733.2639999389648134.17399597168112.6099996566772
2080CBARGA322-15.409000396728532.0519981384277132.235992431641111.5500001907349
2081CGARGA322-14.406999588012731.8640003204346131.110000610352110.7200002670288
2082CDARGA322-15.072999954223631.3330001831055129.85699462890618.06999969482422
2083NEARGA322-14.805000305175829.8859996795654129.80000305175816.01000022888184
2084CZARGA322-15.756999969482428.9780006408691129.61399841308617.1100001335144
2085NH1ARGA322-16.978000640869129.3920001983643129.31300354003918.39000034332275
2086NH2ARGA322-15.465999603271527.6979999542236129.70399475097717.67000007629395
2087NPROA323-18.597999572753933.6640014648438132.421997070312111.0100002288818
2088CAPROA323-19.812000274658233.8089981079102133.22900390625110.7399997711182
2089CPROA323-20.311000823974632.4449996948242133.664001464844110.6000003814697
2090OPROA323-20.266000747680731.5030002593994132.848999023438111.5900001525879
2091CBPROA323-20.775999069213934.5009994506836132.272003173828111.0600004196167
2092CGPROA323-20.38299942016633.9679985046387130.921997070312111.1899995803833
2093CDPROA323-18.868000030517633.8310012817383130.990997314453111.039999961853
2094NASNA324-20.725999832153332.3429985046387134.889999389648110
2095CAASNA324-21.288999557495131.1240005493164135.50300598144519.68000030517578
2096CASNA324-22.788999557495131.1019992828369135.17999267578119.44999980926514
2097OASNA324-23.516000747680732.1059989929199135.31399536132818.72000026702881
2098CBASNA324-20.993000030517631.2199993133545137.003005981445111.2600002288818
2099CGASNA324-19.701999664306630.5330009460449137.410003662109112.8199996948242
2100OD1ASNA324-18.899999618530331.1310005187988138.151000976562112.5299997329712
2101ND2ASNA324-19.527000427246129.2819995880127136.947998046875114.0699996948242
2102NPROA325-23.268999099731429.9559993743896134.74200439453119.26000022888184
2103CAPROA325-24.68199920654329.7759990692139134.3540039062519.11999988555908
2104CPROA325-25.694000244140630.2970008850098135.35499572753919.61999988555908
2105OPROA325-26.829999923706130.6690006256104134.95799255371118.88000011444092
2106CBPROA325-24.847000122070328.2970008850098134.02400207519519.18000030517578
2107CGPROA325-23.469999313354527.7469997406006133.88699340820319.02999973297119
2108CDPROA325-22.48800086975128.7210006713867134.53700256347719.22000026702881
2109NASNA326-25.337999343872130.3680000305176136.626007080078110.0100002288818
2110CAASNA326-26.239999771118230.871000289917137.666000366211110.8400001525879
2111CASNA326-26.180000305175832.3940010070801137.751998901367111.8999996185303
2112OASNA326-27.090000152587933.0019989013672138.358001708984113.4700002670288
2113CBASNA326-25.839000701904330.2740001678467139.033996582031111.7299995422363
2114CGASNA326-24.438999176025430.7549991607666139.39599609375114.8000001907349
2115OD1ASNA326-24.208000183105531.4479999542236140.382995605469119
2116ND2ASNA326-23.472000122070330.4109992980957138.548004150391114.1899995803833
2117NALAA327-25.125999450683632.9949989318848137.225997924805111.2200002670288
2118CAALAA327-24.989000320434634.4770011901855137.304992675781111.6700000762939
2119CALAA327-26.030000686645535.1910018920898136.473007202148113.0600004196167
2120OALAA327-26.531999588012734.6030006408691135.496002197266114.6800003051758
2121CBALAA327-23.569000244140634.851001739502136.9510040283218.39000034332275
2122NMETA328-26.381000518798836.4230003356934136.804992675781112.5
2123CAMETA328-27.388999938964837.2120018005371136.082000732422113.3199996948242
2124CMETA328-26.815999984741238.0320014953613134.932006835938113.5500001907349
2125OMETA328-27.618999481201238.5719985961914134.151992797852114.4899997711182
2126CBMETA328-28.211000442504938.1100006103516137.003005981445114.1199998855591
2127CGMETA328-29.153999328613337.25137.830001831055118.4500007629395
2128SDMETA328-30.454999923706136.6080017089844136.67399597168124.2900009155273
2129CEMETA328-30.409999847412134.8839988708496137.272994995117120.0499992370605
2130NLEUA329-25.513000488281238.1040000915527134.861999511719112.6199998855591
2131CALEUA329-24.754999160766638.8190002441406133.822998046875111.960000038147
2132CLEUA329-24.558000564575237.8639984130859132.630004882812112.289999961853
2133OLEUA329-24.149999618530338.2319984436035131.524993896484113.8699998855591
2134CBLEUA329-23.489999771118239.4029998779297134.416000366211110.8299999237061
2135CGLEUA329-22.172000885009838.6969985961914134.580993652344110.4499998092651
2136CD1LEUA329-21.579000473022538.931999206543135.97099304199219.09000015258789
2137CD2LEUA329-22.291000366210937.2000007629395134.341003417969111.4499998092651
2138NTYRA330-24.896999359130936.6180000305176132.861999511719111.2700004577637
2139CATYRA330-24.781000137329135.5719985961914131.880004882812110.5799999237061
2140CTYRA330-25.481000900268635.8530006408691130.572006225586110.8400001525879
2141OTYRA330-24.930000305175835.5900001525879129.473999023438112.3999996185303
2142CBTYRA330-25.326999664306634.2389984130859132.498001098633110.9300003051758
2143CGTYRA330-24.938999176025433.0950012207031131.57299804687518.89000034332275
2144CD1TYRA330-25.752000808715832.7879981994629130.48699951171916.21000003814697
2145CD2TYRA330-23.7532.4020004272461131.75300598144518.34000015258789
2146CE1TYRA330-25.405000686645531.7819995880127129.59599304199218.85000038146973
2147CE2TYRA330-23.406000137329131.3889999389648130.84800720214819.44999980926514
2148CZTYRA330-24.232000350952131.0809993743896129.766998291016110.2799997329712
2149OHTYRA330-23.916999816894530.0930004119873128.89100646972718.96000003814697
2150NGLNA331-26.704999923706136.3279991149902130.638000488281110.3400001525879
2151CAGLNA331-27.545999526977536.6389999389648129.466995239258110.4399995803833
2152CGLNA331-26.989999771118237.7879981994629128.64199829101619.96000003814697
2153OGLNA331-27.583999633789138.1959991455078127.62000274658219.73999977111816
2154CBGLNA331-29.000999450683637.0050010681152129.82600402832110.9799995422363
2155CGGLNA331-29.145999908447337.3819999694824131.294006347656112.0799999237061
2156CDGLNA331-29.277000427246136.0940017700195132.087005615234112.8299999237061
2157OE1GLNA331-29.850000381469735.9640007019043133.156997680664110.5100002288818
2158NE2GLNA331-28.707000732421935.064998626709131.45100402832116.1000003814697
2159NPHEA332-25.881999969482438.3419990539551129.054992675781110.0500001907349
2160CAPHEA332-25.30699920654339.4669990539551128.281005859375111.0699996948242
2161CPHEA332-24.100000381469738.9179992675781127.522003173828112.5600004196167
2162OPHEA332-23.570999145507839.6500015258789126.690002441406114.1300001144409
2163CBPHEA332-24.929000854492240.6269989013672129.15600585937519.0600004196167
2164CGPHEA332-25.915000915527341.2799987792969130.05000305175819.38000011444092
2165CD1PHEA332-27.073999404907241.8530006408691129.537994384766110.8500003814697
2166CD2PHEA332-25.652999877929741.3730010986328131.41299438476619.72000026702881
2167CE1PHEA332-27.982000350952142.5089988708496130.380004882812111.3000001907349
2168CE2PHEA332-26.534000396728542.0110015869141132.27000427246119.84000015258789
2169CZPHEA332-27.705999374389642.5730018615723131.761993408203110.1700000762939
2170NGLYA333-23.688999176025437.7130012512207127.819000244141112.5
2171CAGLYA333-22.50799942016637.0849990844727127.222999572754113.8699998855591
2172CGLYA333-22.694000244140636.8499984741211125.688003540039114.6400003433228
2173OGLYA333-23.79899978637736.992000579834125.150001525879117.3999996185303
2174NHISA334-21.56800079345736.5099983215332125.040000915527113.5299997329712
2175CAHISA334-21.461000442504936.1520004272461123.582000732422112.3500003814697
2176CHISA334-20.260999679565435.1710014343262123.449996948242111.0699996948242
2177OHISA334-19.694000244140634.7169990539551124.442001342773110.7600002288818
2178CBHISA334-21.263999938964837.4150009155273122.722999572754113.3299999237061
2179CGHISA334-20.134000778198238.2949981689453123.234001159668111.7700004577637
2180ND1HISA334-18.836000442504938.1669998168945122.758003234863112.75
2181CD2HISA334-20.111999511718839.2840003967285124.161003112793110.5299997329712
2182CE1HISA334-18.082000732421939.0439987182617123.391998291016113.960000038147
2183NE2HISA334-18.826999664306639.7169990539551124.235000610352113.75
2184NASPA335-19.841999053955134.798999786377122.24400329589819.90999984741211
2185CAASPA335-18.6779994964633.859001159668122.074996948242110.0200004577637
2186CASPA335-17.42399978637734.6720008850098121.86900329589819.88000011444092
2187OASPA335-17.639999389648435.773998260498121.304000854492110.5600004196167
2188CBASPA335-18.923000335693432.9480018615723120.874000549316111.4200000762939
2189CGASPA335-20.259000778198232.2070007324219120.957000732422112.0500001907349
2190OD1ASPA335-20.749000549316431.886999130249122.107002258301111.9399995803833
2191OD2ASPA335-20.892999649047931.9050006866455119.876998901367113.1599998474121
2192NSERA336-16.263999938964834.1679992675781122.27100372314519.65999984741211
2193CASERA336-15.03999996185335.0089988708496121.999000549316110.5200004577637
2194CSERA336-14.932999610900934.9959983825684120.458000183105111.4799995422363
2195OSERA336-15.293000221252433.9539985656738119.852996826172113.2700004577637
2196CBSERA336-13.762999534606934.5250015258789122.6350021362318.02000045776367
2197NPROA337-14.526000022888236.1049995422363119.889999389648110.75
2198CAPROA337-14.352999687194836.1879997253418118.428001403809110.3100004196167
2199CPROA337-13.244999885559135.2019996643066118.04399871826219.76000022888184
2200OPROA337-12.336999893188534.9249992370605118.857002258301110.0799999237061
2201CBPROA337-13.989000320434637.6419982910156118.19100189209110.6400003433228
2202CGPROA337-13.314999580383338.0629997253418119.47200012207110.4200000762939
2203CDPROA337-14.102999687194837.3440017700195120.569999694824110.6999998092651
2204NPROA338-13.348999977111834.6650009155273116.84799957275418.88000011444092
2205CAPROA338-12.432000160217333.6710014343262116.28299713134818.09000015258789
2206CPROA338-11.069999694824234.2249984741211115.88800048828117.65999984741211
2207OPROA338-10.970999717712435.439998626709115.64900207519517.73000001907349
2208CBPROA338-13.184000015258833.1809997558594115.0380020141617.98999977111816
2209CGPROA338-13.862999916076734.4770011901855114.59200286865218.42000007629395
2210CDPROA338-14.454000473022534.9749984741211115.90399932861318.36999988555908
2211NCYSA339-10.090000152587933.3370018005371115.79799652099617.82999992370605
2212CACYSA339-8.7080001831054733.6619987487793115.4619979858417.94999980926514
2213CCYSA339-8.6180000305175834.6590003967285114.31300354003917.71999979019165
2214OCYSA339-9.2939996719360434.4580001831055113.29299926757818.60000038146973
2215CBCYSA339-7.8449997901916532.4459991455078115.08999633789118.35999965667725
2216SGCYSA339-6.0469999313354532.6769981384277115.371002197266112.3299999237061
2217NASPA340-7.7829999923706135.6529998779297114.52700042724617.82999992370605
2218CAASPA340-7.4939999580383336.7299995422363113.57299804687518.59000015258789
2219CASPA340-5.9600000381469736.8819999694824113.60700225830119.85000038146973
2220OASPA340-5.4869999885559137.8089981079102114.27799987793111.2600002288818
2221CBASPA340-8.2159996032714838.0410003662109113.85399627685518.10000038146973
2222CGASPA340-8.0200004577636739.109001159668112.800003051758110.1000003814697
2223OD1ASPA340-6.9650001525878939.0589981079102112.10700225830118.38000011444092
2224OD2ASPA340-8.8529996871948240.0050010681152112.577003479004112.0299997329712
2225NGLUA341-5.2870001792907735.9959983825684112.90899658203119.65999984741211
2226CAGLUA341-3.8320000171661435.9930000305176112.86299896240219.77000045776367
2227CGLUA341-3.2339999675750737.3769989013672112.67099761962919.34000015258789
2228OGLUA341-2.2239999771118237.6279983520508113.36299896240219.1899995803833
2229CBGLUA341-3.2400000095367435.1370010375977111.75114.039999961853
2230CGGLUA341-2.5510001182556233.8380012512207112.137001037598119.3299999237061
2231CDGLUA341-1.4279999732971233.9070014953613113.125999450684123.8299999237061
2232OE1GLUA341-0.38699999451637334.4280014038086112.633003234863126.0300006866455
2233OE2GLUA341-1.4960000514984133.4720001220703114.269996643066126.0599994659424
2234NVALA342-3.8159999847412138.1529998779297111.78399658203118.23999977111816
2235CAVALA342-3.3129999637603839.5029983520508111.50299835205117.84000015258789
2236CVALA342-3.4730000495910640.3839988708496112.73500061035218.10999965667725
2237OVALA342-2.5499999523162841.0849990844727113.16999816894517.8899998664856
2238CBVALA342-3.976000070571940.1180000305176110.2570037841818.0600004196167
2239CG1VALA342-3.6659998893737841.6119995117188110.13800048828116.90999984741211
2240CG2VALA342-3.5769999027252239.4010009765625108.98699951171918.86999988555908
2241NALAA343-4.6820001602172940.3549995422363113.28700256347719.10999965667725
2242CAALAA343-4.922999858856241.2220001220703114.48100280761719.77999973297119
2243CALAA343-3.898999929428140.8819999694824115.547996520996110.789999961853
2244OALAA343-3.2130000591278141.7519989013672116.111000061035111.9399995803833
2245CBALAA343-6.3740000724792541.1910018920898114.84799957275417.03000020980835
2246NLEUA344-3.7049999237060539.609001159668115.829002380371110.3699998855591
2247CALEUA344-2.7539.1030006408691116.800003051758110.3800001144409
2248CLEUA344-1.3109999895095839.5359992980957116.524002075195111.2799997329712
2249OLEUA344-0.54900002479553239.9049987792969117.457000732422112.2799997329712
2250CBLEUA344-2.9679999351501537.5699996948242116.83999633789119.44999980926514
2251CGLEUA344-4.1810002326965337.0730018615723117.61000061035218.17000007629395
2252CD1LEUA344-4.2690000534057635.560001373291117.53199768066417.53999996185303
2253CD2LEUA344-4.077000141143837.5130004882812119.06700134277315.01999998092651
2254NGLNA345-0.88200002908706739.4589996337891115.28099822998111.039999961853
2255CAGLNA3450.47499999403953639.7980003356934114.86499786377110.2799997329712
2256CGLNA3450.77100002765655541.2770004272461115.041000366211110.1999998092651
2257OGLNA3451.7690000534057641.6430015563965115.660003662109110.0799999237061
2258CBGLNA3450.73100000619888339.4129981994629113.407997131348112.1300001144409
2259CGGLNA3452.2030000686645539.1800003051758113.126998901367115.8800001144409
2260CDGLNA3453.0160000324249338.7210006713867114.328002929688117.4699993133545
2261OE1GLNA3452.9349999427795437.5709991455078114.806999206543118.9099998474121
2262NE2GLNA3453.8489999771118239.6629981994629114.801002502441117.5699996948242
2263NGLUA346-0.094999998807907142.0919990539551114.490997314453110.0299997329712
2264CAGLUA346-0.028000000864267343.5439987182617114.5380020141619.96000003814697
2265CGLUA346-0.16300000250339544.0670013427734115.95200347900419.89000034332275
2266OGLUA3460.31499999761581445.1809997558594116.245002746582111.1400003433228
2267CBGLUA346-1.1260000467300444.2140007019043113.698997497559110.6899995803833
2268CGGLUA346-1.1569999456405643.8470001220703112.21900177002114.8100004196167
2269CDGLUA3460.02899999916553544.2680015563965111.389999389648120.1299991607666
2270OE1GLUA3460.54100000858306945.3470001220703111.835998535156120.6800003051758
2271OE2GLUA3460.47499999403953643.6769981384277110.396003723145122.0900001525879
2272NTYRA347-0.79799997806549143.2879981994629116.8160018920919.05000019073486
2273CATYRA347-1.0219999551773143.6809997558594118.2220001220718.77000045776367
2274CTYRA3470.34499999880790743.8370018005371118.8850021362319.64999961853027
2275OTYRA3470.56599998474121144.8059997558594119.61100006103519.47000026702881
2276CBTYRA347-1.9249999523162842.7179985046387118.97899627685516.44000005722046
2277CGTYRA347-1.9420000314712542.8619995117188120.47799682617216.94999980926514
2278CD1TYRA347-2.851000070571943.7229995727539121.10099792480517.3899998664856
2279CD2TYRA347-1.0650000572204642.1679992675781121.30400085449218.88000011444092
2280CE1TYRA347-2.9030001163482743.8699989318848122.48500061035218.3100004196167
2281CE2TYRA347-1.0839999914169342.3050003051758122.69200134277318.98999977111816
2282CZTYRA347-2.0120000839233443.1479988098145123.27700042724619.02999973297119
2283OHTYRA347-2.0390000343322843.2789993286133124.642997741699110.1599998474121
2284NARGA3481.2020000219345142.8819999694824118.553001403809110.25
2285CAARGA3482.5659999847412142.818000793457119.054000854492110.5
2286CARGA3483.4739999771118243.8979988098145118.474998474121111.8299999237061
2287OARGA3484.3390002250671444.4560012817383119.19100189209112.7799997329712
2288CBARGA3483.1719999313354541.4539985656738118.69599914550818.09000015258789
2289CGARGA3483.1219999790191740.367000579834119.7220001220717.96999979019165
2290CDARGA3482.0380001068115240.4739990234375120.73000335693419.46000003814697
2291NEARGA3482.523999929428140.2179985046387122.08799743652319.9399995803833
2292CZARGA3481.8719999790191739.4339981079102122.94400024414118.97999954223633
2293NH1ARGA3480.75700002908706738.806999206543122.59300231933619.67000007629395
2294NH2ARGA3482.3299999237060539.2210006713867124.17299652099618.32999992370605
2295NTHRA3493.305000066757244.1730003356934117.172996520996111.5
2296CATHRA3494.2340002059936545.1459999084473116.553001403809111.2299995422363
2297CTHRA3493.8180000782012946.568000793457116.84400177002110.9499998092651
2298OTHRA3494.7170000076293947.435001373291116.972999572754111.3900003433228
2299CBTHRA3494.5879998207092344.8400001525879115.05899810791110.6899995803833
2300OG1THRA3493.9479999542236345.8499984741211114.244003295898110.9200000762939
2301CG2THRA3494.156000137329143.4480018615723114.60199737548819.97999954223633
2302NVALA3502.5099999904632646.7389984130859116.96499633789119.80000019073486
2303CAVALA3501.953999996185348.0820007324219117.25900268554719.61999988555908
2304CVALA3502.5099999904632648.5309982299805118.61100006103519.53999996185303
2305OVALA3503.0420000553131149.6300010681152118.73699951171919.11999988555908
2306CBVALA3500.42699998617172248.0530014038086117.23100280761719.85000038146973
2307CG1VALA350-0.15999999642372149.0690002441406118.208000183105110.2600002288818
2308CG2VALA350-0.14800000190734948.2369995117188115.851997375488110.039999961853
2309NALAA3512.3859999179840147.5999984741211119.54199981689519.4399995803833
2310CAALAA3512.805000066757247.6910018920898120.93800354003918.98999977111816
2311CALAA3514.2740001678466848.1220016479492121.01399993896518.57999992370605
2312OALAA3514.6609997749328648.9669990539551121.82299804687518.72999954223633
2313CBALAA3512.6059999465942446.3810005187988121.69999694824217.96999979019165
2314NARGA3524.9970002174377447.4770011901855120.13600158691419.44999980926514
2315CAARGA3526.4299998283386247.6599998474121119.956001281738110.8800001144409
2316CARGA3526.7329998016357449.0299987792969119.361000061035111.4799995422363
2317OARGA3527.7049999237060549.6189994812012119.866996765137112.0799999237061
2318CBARGA3527.0840001106262246.5670013427734119.08699798584111.460000038147
2319CGARGA3528.5039997100830146.2179985046387119.537002563477111.8999996185303
2320CDARGA3529.0590000152587945.1199989318848118.680999755859112.5100002288818
2321NEARGA3529.0719995498657245.4720001220703117.297996520996114.3299999237061
2322CZARGA3528.4879999160766645.0180015563965116.208000183105118.2700004577637
2323NH1ARGA3527.6570000648498543.9659996032715116.13200378418118.0100002288818
2324NH2ARGA3528.7349996566772545.625115.021003723145120.7600002288818
2325NSERA3535.9730000495910649.5320014953613118.406997680664111.6599998474121
2326CASERA3536.2859997749328650.8349990844727117.81600189209110.9399995803833
2327CSERA3535.702000141143852.0019989013672118.560997009277110.2700004577637
2328OSERA3535.7919998168945353.1360015869141118.035003662109110.539999961853
2329CBSERA3535.9450001716613850.9169998168945116.34400177002112.5900001525879
2330OGSERA3536.0089998245239349.6549987792969115.694999694824116.4099998474121
2331NLEUA3545.1409997940063551.8279991149902119.724998474121110.1700000762939
2332CALEUA3544.5729999542236352.9529991149902120.49900054931619.8100004196167
2333CLEUA3545.5409998893737853.3569984436035121.610000610352110.8599996566772
2334OLEUA3546.2950000762939552.5099983215332122.115997314453111.1700000762939
2335CBLEUA3543.2079999446868952.4609985351562120.98500061035216.40999984741211
2336CGLEUA3542.023999929428152.5050010681152120.04299926757815.3600001335144
2337CD1LEUA3540.86199998855590851.6689987182617120.54499816894514.5
2338CD2LEUA3541.5839999914169353.9570007324219119.88099670410216.28999996185303
2339NPROA3555.4749999046325754.6360015869141121.978996276855111.4399995803833
2340CAPROA3556.3060002326965355.2229995727539123.056999206543111.1400003433228
2341CPROA3555.8340001106262254.681999206543124.389999389648110.7600002288818
2342OPROA3554.6979999542236354.1570014953613124.379997253418110.2299995422363
2343CBPROA3556.1040000915527356.7150001525879122.931999206543111.3800001144409
2344CGPROA3554.9260001182556256.9550018310547122.035003662109112.0299997329712
2345CDPROA3554.5650000572204655.6310005187988121.389999389648111.960000038147
2346NVALA3566.5869998931884854.7760009765625125.481002807617110.8400001525879
2347CAVALA3566.046000003814754.1790008544922126.722999572754110.9700002670288
2348CVALA3564.7610001564025954.898998260498127.15299987793111.460000038147
2349OVALA3563.9519999027252254.2830009460449127.860000610352111.8199996948242
2350CBVALA3566.9990000724792554.0670013427734127.90299987793110.1099996566772
2351CG1VALA3568.437000274658253.7410011291504127.560997009277110.5699996948242
2352CG2VALA3566.8940000534057655.2799987792969128.81399536132818.94999980926514
2353NALAA3574.6830000877380456.1520004272461126.771003723145111.6000003814697
2354CAALAA3573.5369999408721957.0019989013672127.101997375488112.6800003051758
2355CALAA3573.5739998817443858.2430000305176126.208999633789113.6300001144409
2356OALAA3574.5760002136230558.5779991149902125.583000183105114.710000038147
2357CBALAA3573.4730000495910657.4000015258789128.567993164062110.7799997329712
2358NVALA3582.4389998912811358.9099998474121126.220001220703113.1199998855591
2359CAVALA3582.273999929428160.1119995117188125.375999450684112.6899995803833
2360CVALA3581.5659999847412161.173999786377126.212997436523113.2299995422363
2361OVALA3580.83999997377395660.7610015869141127.140998840332113.2700004577637
2362CBVALA3581.4700000286102359.6220016479492124.15599822998111.9300003051758
2363CG1VALA3580.002000000094994960.0219993591309124.24199676513719.96000003814697
2364CG2VALA3582.147000074386659.9889984130859122.861999511719112.4099998474121
2365NILEA3591.8459999561309862.4290008544922125.856002807617112.8400001525879
2366CAILEA3591.1970000267028863.5379981994629126.583000183105112.1499996185303
2367CILEA359-0.29699999094009463.4420013427734126.180999755859112.3699998855591
2368OILEA359-0.63700002431869562.9099998474121125.113998413086112.5299997329712
2369CBILEA3591.830999970436164.9130020141602126.291000366211110.039999961853
2370CG1ILEA3592.009000062942565.181999206543124.79599761962918.03999996185303
2371CG2ILEA3593.2179999351501565.0770034790039126.915000915527110.5600004196167
2372CD1ILEA3590.74000000953674365.7180023193359124.12999725341816.90000009536743
2373NALAA360-1.1399999856948963.9580001831055127.047996520996112.460000038147
2374CAALAA360-2.6210000514984163.8530006408691126.952003479004111.6700000762939
2375CALAA360-3.2479999065399264.3199996948242125.613998413086112.210000038147
2376OALAA360-4.2109999656677263.7169990539551125.113998413086113.3500003814697
2377CBALAA360-3.2760000228881864.6890029907227128.05299377441417.30000019073486
2378NALAA361-2.7269999980926565.3870010375977125.039001464844112.1899995803833
2379CAALAA361-3.3020000457763765.9759979248047123.801002502441113.3100004196167
2380CALAA361-3.0420000553131165.1080017089844122.555999755859114.0299997329712
2381OALAA361-3.4070000648498565.4830017089844121.428001403809115.3800001144409
2382CBALAA361-2.7030000686645567.3560028076172123.54000091552717.36999988555908
2383NGLNA362-2.4189999103546163.9690017700195122.785003662109114.0200004577637
2384CAGLNA362-2.0780000686645563.0209999084473121.708999633789114.6499996185303
2385CGLNA362-2.6849999427795461.6549987792969121.944999694824115.7200002670288
2386OGLNA362-2.0529999732971260.6209983825684121.684997558594117.7900009155273
2387CBGLNA362-0.58799999952316362.7239990234375121.670997619629112.6400003433228
2388CGGLNA3620.28900000452995363.9290008544922121.391998291016114.3599996566772
2389CDGLNA3621.7539999485015963.5250015258789121.248001098633119.6100006103516
2390OE1GLNA3622.2890000343322862.8409996032715122.120002746582122.8199996948242
2391NE2GLNA3622.4379999637603863.898998260498120.185997009277122.4099998474121
2392NASNA363-3.8880000114440961.6370010375977122.438003540039115
2393CAASNA363-4.5260000228881860.3650016784668122.708000183105114
2394CASNA363-5.7300000190734960.1500015258789121.799003601074114
2395OASNA363-6.0159997940063560.9949989318848120.938003540039114
2396CBASNA363-4.9390001296997160.2630004882812124.182998657227115
2397CGASNA363-6.1789999008178761.0779991149902124.541000366211117
2398OD1ASNA363-7.235000133514460.5050010681152124.807998657227116
2399ND2ASNA363-6.1129999160766662.3940010070801124.571998596191119
2400O''ASNA363-6.4239997863769559.1300010681152121.920997619629114
2401NALAA364-2.1589999198913665.3870010375977115.636001586914119.2399997711182
2402CAALAA364-2.5169999599456864116.071998596191119.1100006103516
2403CALAA364-3.055000066757263.6259994506836117.436996459961118.75
2404OALAA364-2.8550000190734964.3479995727539118.422996520996119.8400001525879
2405CBALAA364-1.3190000057220563.1100006103516115.769996643066118.3400001525879
2406NSERA365-3.694999933242862.4469985961914117.22200012207117.1100006103516
2407CASERA365-4.3959999084472761.560001373291118.168998718262115.5100002288818
2408CSERA365-3.7439999580383360.1559982299805118.092002868652115.1199998855591
2409OSERA365-2.8410000801086459.9150009155273117.273002624512114.6300001144409
2410CBSERA365-5.8779997825622661.4389991760254117.765998840332113.8000001907349
2411OGSERA365-6.0799999237060560.2690010070801116.977996826172114.75
2412NMETA366-4.2230000495910659.25118.938003540039114.2799997329712
2413CAMETA366-3.6630001068115257.8779983520508119.060997009277113.2200002670288
2414CMETA366-3.9479999542236357.007999420166117.821998596191112.4799995422363
2415OMETA366-3.0269999504089456.5870018005371117.107002258301111.6400003433228
2416CBMETA366-4.235000133514457.1689987182617120.28800201416113.0699996948242
2417CGMETA366-3.1500000953674356.5050010681152121.143997192383113.1099996566772
2418SDMETA366-1.8949999809265155.6959991455078120.170997619629115.0699996948242
2419CEMETA366-0.30300000309944255.875120.947998046875113.1999998092651
2420NTRPA367-5.2170000076293956.7229995727539117.581001281738111.6800003051758
2421CATRPA367-5.6110000610351655.898998260498116.421997070312111.960000038147
2422CTRPA367-4.8000001907348656.3330001831055115.200996398926112.6800003051758
2423OTRPA367-4.2230000495910655.4990005493164114.486000061035112.1700000762939
2424CBTRPA367-7.1009998321533256.0690002441406116.116996765137110.6999998092651
2425CGTRPA367-7.6380000114440955.0260009765625115.126998901367113.3100004196167
2426CD1TRPA367-8.376999855041555.2550010681152114.03099822998114.5200004577637
2427CD2TRPA367-7.4310002326965353.6240005493164115.22200012207114.6700000762939
2428NE1TRPA367-8.6479997634887753.9830017089844113.430000305176114.9399995803833
2429CE2TRPA367-8.0880002975463953.0410003662109114.146003723145114.8800001144409
2430CE3TRPA367-6.7490000724792552.806999206543116.129997253418115.3000001907349
2431CZ2TRPA367-8.1110000610351651.6590003967285113.921997070312115.2700004577637
2432CZ3TRPA367-6.7760000228881851.4160003662109115.893997192383116.3500003814697
2433CH2TRPA367-7.4260001182556250.8709983825684114.842002868652115.9399995803833
2434NGLUA368-4.7880001068115257.6389999389648115.017997741699113.8800001144409
2435CAGLUA368-4.0679998397827158.2890014648438113.917999267578115.210000038147
2436CGLUA368-2.6110000610351657.826000213623113.910003662109115.1599998474121
2437OGLUA368-1.9500000476837257.8160018920898112.861999511719114.6599998474121
2438CBGLUA368-4.1059999465942459.8079986572266114.09400177002117.5300006866455
2439CGGLUA368-5.1750001907348660.484001159668113.234001159668121.6599998474121
2440CDGLUA368-4.8169999122619661.923999786377112.860000610352124.9099998474121
2441OE1GLUA368-3.5889999866485662.2439994812012112.629997253418124.8299999237061
2442OE2GLUA368-5.7430000305175862.818000793457112.776000976562125.8400001525879
2443NARGA369-2.1500000953674357.4469985961914115.091003417969114.8500003814697
2444CAARGA369-0.76599997282028256.9910011291504115.287002563477114.5100002288818
2445CARGA369-0.62999999523162855.4869995117188115.033996582031115.0900001525879
2446OARGA3690.34700000286102355.0229988098145114.434997558594116.2999992370605
2447CBARGA369-0.29199999570846657.257999420166116.71900177002113.4899997711182
2448CGARGA3690.92100000381469756.4020004272461117.106002807617113.1800003051758
2449CDARGA3691.9069999456405657.1189994812012118.036003112793113.6899995803833
2450NEARGA3691.4370000362396258.439998626709118.473999023438117.8199996948242
2451CZARGA3692.2170000076293959.3499984741211119.075996398926119.7800006866455
2452NH1ARGA3693.5099999904632659.0970001220703119.320999145508120.1299991607666
2453NH2ARGA3691.7910000085830760.5559997558594119.475997924805118.2199993133545
2454NVALA370-1.6089999675750754.7319984436035115.494003295898114.4399995803833
2455CAVALA370-1.5659999847412153.2700004577637115.348999023438114.3900003433228
2456CVALA370-1.9809999465942452.8269996643066113.944000244141113.7299995422363
2457OVALA370-1.5650000572204651.7649993896484113.458999633789112.8900003433228
2458CBVALA370-2.4519999027252252.5919990539551116.399002075195114.2299995422363
2459CG1VALA370-3.5469999313354553.5120010375977116.94100189209112.8500003814697
2460CG2VALA370-3.1760001182556251.3559989929199115.861999511719113.7600002288818
2461NLYSA371-2.7920000553131153.6399993896484113.302001953125113.4700002670288
2462CALYSA371-3.2509999275207553.3429985046387111.938003540039113.789999961853
2463CLYSA371-2.0539999008178753.3819999694824110.983001708984114.210000038147
2464OLYSA371-1.8420000076293952.4580001831055110.18399810791113.8100004196167
2465CBLYSA371-4.3020000457763754.359001159668111.494003295898112.3999996185303
2466CGLYSA371-5.5619997978210453.6969985961914110.930999755859112.4099998474121
2467CDLYSA371-6.8540000915527354.2980003356934111.488998413086113.8199996948242
2468CELYSA371-7.9130001068115254.5369987487793110.411003112793116.2199993133545
2469NZLYSA371-9.2539997100830154.0919990539551110.815002441406118.1299991607666
2470NSERA372-1.3020000457763754.4609985351562111.102996826172114.2600002288818
2471CASERA372-0.097000002861022954.6839981079102110.291000366211114.8199996948242
2472CSERA3720.80400002002716153.451000213623110.361999511719115.0200004577637
2473OSERA3721.1349999904632652.8419990539551109.334999084473115.7200002670288
2474CBSERA3720.67599999904632655.8950004577637110.819000244141116.5200004577637
2475OGSERA372-0.19099999964237256.742000579834111.557998657227119.8400001525879
2476NILEA3731.1670000553131153.1279983520508111.587997436523114.8299999237061
2477CAILEA3732.0269999504089451.9780006408691111.890998840332115.3000001907349
2478CILEA3731.5379999876022350.7319984436035111.15299987793116.2999992370605
2479OILEA3732.2420001029968350.1800003051758110.295997619629116.3099994659424
2480CBILEA3731.9839999675750751.6629981994629113.389999389648112.6899995803833
2481CG1ILEA3732.5799999237060552.7680015563965114.26000213623112.5100002288818
2482CG2ILEA3732.7530000209808350.390998840332113.75599670410219.93000030517578
2483CD1ILEA3733.0490000247955352.2630004882812115.626998901367125
2484NILEA3740.33599999547004750.3520011901855111.527000427246116.7099990844727
2485CAILEA374-0.34000000357627949.1510009765625111.019996643066117.5499992370605
2486CILEA374-0.41600000858306949.1110000610352109.486000061035117.7800006866455
2487OILEA374-0.39599999785423348.0379981994629108.871002197266118.1399993896484
2488CBILEA374-1.7680000066757249.0929985046387111.555999755859117.7800006866455
2489CG1ILEA374-1.9069999456405648.181999206543112.777000427246117.5400009155273
2490CG2ILEA374-2.7690000534057648.5690002441406110.526000976562117.9699993133545
2491CD1ILEA374-3.1840000152587948.4440002441406113.575996398926125
2492NLYSA375-0.5090000033378650.2709999084473108.870002746582118.0900001525879
2493CALYSA375-0.63800001144409250.3540000915527107.401000976562118.2999992370605
2494CLYSA3750.69199997186660850.0499992370605106.705001831055118.6299991607666
2495OLYSA3750.71600002050399849.5229988098145105.581001281738119.0900001525879
2496CBLYSA375-1.0829999446868951.7560005187988106.981002807617116.9699993133545
2497CGLYSA375-2.2909998893737851.7369995117188106.041000366211159.1500015258789
2498CDLYSA375-3.0680000782012953.0540008544922106.039001464844152.1199989318848
2499CELYSA375-2.3220000267028854.1860008239746105.330001831055155.189998626709
2500NZLYSA375-3.0539999008178754.7220001220703104.172996520996154.2900009155273
2501NSERA3761.7530000209808350.3870010375977107.406997680664118.0100002288818
2502CASERA3763.1259999275207550.2529983520508106.90299987793117.9899997711182
2503CSERA3763.6540000438690248.8079986572266107.046997070312117.9699993133545
2504OSERA3764.4720001220703148.3409996032715106.24299621582117.6299991607666
2505CBSERA3764.0320000648498551.2350006103516107.653999328613118.75
2506OGSERA3765.0689997673034750.5419998168945108.319999694824124.3899993896484
2507NSERA3773.1870000362396248.0989990234375108.06600189209117.9799995422363
2508CASERA3773.6240000724792546.7029991149902108.309997558594118.0100002288818
2509CSERA3772.7850000858306945.7249984741211107.49299621582118.0300006866455
2510OSERA3772.8929998874664344.4990005493164107.638999938965117.8799991607666
2511CBSERA3773.4749999046325746.3349990844727109.78099822998119.3099994659424
2512OGSERA3774.5729999542236346.8450012207031110.516998291016119.6000003814697
2513NLEUA3781.9600000381469746.2949981689453106.661003112793118.5400009155273
2514CALEUA3781.1019999980926545.5250015258789105.775001525879119.4200000762939
2515CLEUA3781.3489999771118245.9980010986328104.36499786377121.2299995422363
2516OLEUA3780.4329999983310746.0260009765625103.528999328613122.8400001525879
2517CBLEUA378-0.35400000214576745.7060012817383106.180999755859117.2800006866455
2518CGLEUA378-0.81400001049041744.5999984741211107.125999450684116.5100002288818
2519CD1LEUA378-2.023999929428143.8300018310547106.600997924805116.1100006103516
2520CD2LEUA3780.27300000190734943.548999786377107.374000549316115.0500001907349
2521NALAA3792.601000070571946.3549995422363104.160003662109121.7000007629395
2522CAALAA3793.0339999198913646.8619995117188102.878997802734122.2800006866455
2523CALAA3794.5609998703002946.7879981994629102.669998168945122.6000003814697
2524OALAA3795.2890000343322847.5919990539551103.322998046875122.4500007629395
2525CBALAA3792.6310000419616748.3310012817383102.731002807617121.3199996948242
2526NLEUB5619.701999664306628.5839996337891104.410003662109120.8799991607666
2527CALEUB5618.368999481201228.4060001373291105.036003112793120.9699993133545
2528CLEUB5617.812000274658229.7789993286133105.11499786377121.3199996948242
2529OLEUB5617.972000122070330.4740009307861106.128997802734121.6000003814697
2530CBLEUB5618.604999542236327.8320007324219106.420997619629120.3199996948242
2531CGLEUB5619.122999191284226.3929996490479106.416999816895119.6200008392334
2532CD1LEUB5620.650999069213926.3080005645752106.445999145508118.7600002288818
2533CD2LEUB5618.641000747680725.5820007324219107.621002197266118.2900009155273
2534NTHRB5717.197999954223630.1040000915527104.037002563477120.4799995422363
2535CATHRB5716.726999282836931.4360008239746103.80899810791119.4799995422363
2536CTHRB5715.213000297546431.5240001678467103.922996520996119.1900005340576
2537OTHRB5714.541000366210932.0970001220703103.053001403809120.3500003814697
2538CBTHRB5717.24200057983431.8390007019043102.444000244141119.8099994659424
2539OG1THRB5718.497999191284232.4879989624023102.580001831055120.7900009155273
2540CG2THRB5716.3029994964632.7890014648438101.706001281738118.3099994659424
2541NARGB5814.746999740600630.951000213623105.005996704102118.6800003051758
2542CAARGB5813.338000297546430.9720001220703105.394996643066117.9200000762939
2543CARGB5813.298000335693431.3740005493164106.855003356934117.4500007629395
2544OARGB5812.361000061035232.0460014343262107.30899810791117.7099990844727
2545CBARGB5812.70600032806429.6070003509521105.136001586914117.9500007629395
2546CGARGB5812.91899967193629.2019996643066103.678001403809119.3500003814697
2547CDARGB5812.248000144958527.8899993896484103.263999938965121.5400009155273
2548NEARGB5810.956999778747628.193000793457102.680999755859124.0100002288818
2549CZARGB589.7679996490478527.9169998168945103.190002441406125.1299991607666
2550NH1ARGB588.7849998474121128.8150005340576103.26000213623125.0900001525879
2551NH2ARGB589.498000144958526.7329998016357103.751998901367124.0300006866455
2552NLEUB5914.340999603271530.9419994354248107.533996582031116.2000007629395
2553CALEUB5914.54399967193631.2740001678467108.935997009277114.6499996185303
2554CLEUB5915.012999534606932.7369995117188109.012001037598113.2799997329712
2555OLEUB5915.75399971008333.273998260498108.175003051758113.6199998855591
2556CBLEUB5915.588000297546430.3490009307861109.563003540039114.710000038147
2557CGLEUB5915.102999687194828.9069995880127109.726997375488115.6499996185303
2558CD1LEUB5916.236999511718827.8859996795654109.608001708984115.3900003433228
2559CD2LEUB5914.444000244140628.6509990692139111.083999633789114.6599998474121
2560NSERB6014.531999588012733.3499984741211110.071998596191111.5100002288818
2561CASERB6014.895000457763734.7470016479492110.374000549316111.210000038147
2562CSERB6016.281000137329134.6650009155273111.036003112793111.789999961853
2563OSERB6016.631000518798833.6020011901855111.569000244141111.5900001525879
2564CBSERB6013.885999679565435.226001739502111.428001403809110.6599998474121
2565OGSERB6013.465000152587934.0270004272461112.101997375488110.3400001525879
2566NGLNB6116.961000442504935.7900009155273111.001998901367112.2399997711182
2567CAGLNB6118.295999526977535.8709983825684111.596000671387112.8599996566772
2568CGLNB6118.327999114990235.2700004577637112.981002807617111.4499998092651
2569OGLNB6119.268999099731434.5139999389648113.28099822998111.5
2570CBGLNB6118.912000656127937.2449989318848111.499000549316118.8799991607666
2571CGGLNB6120.0529994964637.2330017089844110.482002258301126.1200008392334
2572CDGLNB6120.74600028991735.8819999694824110.443000793457129.9599990844727
2573OE1GLNB6121.729000091552735.5830001831055111.142997741699130.3500003814697
2574NE2GLNB6120.212999343872135.0089988708496109.56600189209131.1800003051758
2575NPROB6217.333999633789135.5550003051758113.78800201416111.1300001144409
2576CAPROB6217.20100021362335.0550003051758115.16300201416111.3500003814697
2577CPROB6216.482999801635733.7179985046387115.230003356934111.9499998092651
2578OPROB6216.6970005035432.9129981994629116.168998718262112.6499996185303
2579CBPROB6216.427000045776436.1520004272461115.894996643066110.3000001907349
2580CGPROB6216.149000167846737.2060012817383114.863998413086110.2200002670288
2581CDPROB6216.197999954223636.4650001525879113.513999938965110.9200000762939
2582NGLYB6315.614999771118233.4970016479492114.25111.4399995803833
2583CAGLYB6314.895999908447332.189998626709114.266998291016110.4499998092651
2584CGLYB6316.014999389648431.1299991607666114.217002868652110.1300001144409
2585OGLYB6315.970000267028830.1240005493164114.92199707031218.64000034332275
2586NLEUB6416.996999740600631.4549999237061113.370002746582110.1999998092651
2587CALEUB6418.145000457763730.5979995727539113.12699890136719.60999965667725
2588CLEUB6419.170000076293930.5809993743896114.24700164794918.67000007629395
2589OLEUB6419.808000564575229.5289993286133114.48799896240218.97999954223633
2590CBLEUB6418.736999511718830.9009990692139111.740997314453111.4899997711182
2591CGLEUB6420.135999679565430.253999710083111.587997436523113.1099996566772
2592CD1LEUB6420.013000488281228.931999206543110.859001159668113.0600004196167
2593CD2LEUB6421.009000778198231.2840003967285110.886001586914112
2594NALAB6519.343000411987331.7140007019043114.92299652099617.80999994277954
2595CAALAB6520.284999847412131.7129993438721116.0660018920916.90999984741211
2596CALAB6519.672000885009830.8470001220703117.19000244140616.17999982833862
2597OALAB6520.458999633789130.2770004272461117.93800354003914.90999984741211
2598CBALAB6520.614999771118233.0950012207031116.57599639892613.3199999332428
2599NPHEB6618.358999252319330.818000793457117.27200317382816.90000009536743
2600CAPHEB6617.569999694824230.0769996643066118.24600219726617.75
2601CPHEB6617.892999649047928.5709991455078118.16799926757818.65999984741211
2602OPHEB6618.145000457763727.8470001220703119.14199829101618.6899995803833
2603CBPHEB6616.061000823974630.2339992523193118.01300048828117.23000001907349
2604CGPHEB6615.086000442504929.4130001068115118.79699707031217.15000009536743
2605CD1PHEB6615.092000007629429.3910007476807120.19200134277319.18000030517578
2606CD2PHEB6614.069999694824228.7049999237061118.16999816894516.78000020980835
2607CE1PHEB6614.166999816894528.7059993743896120.94899749755918.07999992370605
2608CE2PHEB6613.138999938964827.9540004730225118.90100097656217.1399998664856
2609CZPHEB6613.178999900817927.9580001831055120.31199645996117.63000011444092
2610NLEUB6717.781999588012728.1490001678467116.90399932861318.98999977111816
2611CALEUB6718.00399971008326.7299995422363116.59999847412119.97999954223633
2612CLEUB6719.43199920654326.3700008392334116.991996765137111.0900001525879
2613OLEUB6719.666999816894525.253999710083117.464996337891112.0600004196167
2614CBLEUB6717.688999176025426.5230007171631115.109001159668110.2200002670288
2615CGLEUB6716.191999435424826.4939994812012114.774002075195110.0299997329712
2616CD1LEUB6716.013999938964826.0879993438721113.32599639892619.10000038146973
2617CD2LEUB6715.531999588012725.507999420166115.7429962158219.35999965667725
2618NLYSB6820.315999984741227.3150005340576116.753997802734111.5200004577637
2619CALYSB6821.733999252319327.1019992828369117.032997131348112.3500003814697
2620CLYSB6822.038999557495126.931999206543118.502998352051112.8900003433228
2621OLYSB6822.695999145507825.9340000152588118.929000854492113.6599998474121
2622CBLYSB6822.5529994964628.2290000915527116.404998779297111.9200000762939
2623CGLYSB6822.858999252319327.8759994506836114.938003540039112.5900001525879
2624CDLYSB6823.194999694824229.1040000915527114.124000549316114.3000001907349
2625CELYSB6824.579999923706128.9939994812012113.496002197266116.1399993896484
2626NZLYSB6824.854000091552730.2609996795654112.734001159668119.1000003814697
2627NCYSB6921.584999084472727.8959999084473119.293998718262112.6300001144409
2628CACYSB6921.80699920654327.8799991607666120.753997802734111.5900001525879
2629CCYSB6921.106000900268626.628999710083121.314002990723110.960000038147
2630OCYSB6921.652999877929725.9150009155273122.16000366210919.73999977111816
2631CBCYSB6921.350000381469729.1590003967285121.414001464844111.25
2632SGCYSB6921.573999404907229.2240009307861123.228996276855115.2299995422363
2633NALAB7019.93199920654326.4039993286133120.764999389648110.8299999237061
2634CAALAB7019.073999404907225.298999786377121.123001098633111.3599996566772
2635CALAB7019.74600028991723.9449996948242121.025001525879111.8699998855591
2636OALAB7019.70100021362323.2240009307861122.053001403809112.5699996948242
2637CBALAB7017.784999847412125.3279991149902120.27799987793111.539999961853
2638NPHEB7120.346000671386723.6110000610352119.900001525879112.1800003051758
2639CAPHEB7120.938999176025422.2970008850098119.697998046875112.3199996948242
2640CPHEB7122.468000411987322.1550006866455119.559997558594112.5900001525879
2641OPHEB7123.034000396728521.0809993743896119.81600189209113.9300003051758
2642CBPHEB7120.277000427246121.6560001373291118.434997558594111.3400001525879
2643CGPHEB7118.752000808715821.67799949646118.505996704102111.9200000762939
2644CD1PHEB7118.079999923706120.7880001068115119.350997924805112.5100002288818
2645CD2PHEB7118.031000137329122.5919990539551117.731002807617111.9399995803833
2646CE1PHEB7116.684000015258820.8110008239746119.419998168945113.7700004577637
2647CE2PHEB7116.634000778198222.6159992218018117.800003051758113.6599998474121
2648CZPHEB7115.96000003814721.7250003814697118.644996643066114.0299997329712
2649NALAB7223.200000762939523.1609992980957119.16300201416111.460000038147
2650CAALAB7224.659000396728522.9570007324219119.002998352051110.5299997329712
2651CALAB7225.458000183105524.1140003204346119.591003417969111.1700000762939
2652OALAB7226.183000564575224.818000793457118.874000549316110.9700002670288
2653CBALAB7225.016000747680722.8390007019043117.52300262451217.46000003814697
2654NPROB7325.378000259399424.3649997711182120.898002624512112.2700004577637
2655CAPROB7326.121999740600625.4519996643066121.500999450684113.0100002288818
2656CPROB7327.61700057983425.2749996185303121.309997558594113.8599996566772
2657OPROB7328.304000854492226.2520008087158120.873001098633115.0699996948242
2658CBPROB7325.736999511718825.3910007476807122.959999084473112.3699998855591
2659CGPROB7324.760999679565424.238000869751123.138000488281112.0600004196167
2660CDPROB7324.540000915527323.5839996337891121.809997558594112.210000038147
2661NPROB7428.190000534057624.0949993133545121.611999511719113.5699996948242
2662CAPROB7429.638999938964823.8729991912842121.523002624512113.710000038147
2663CPROB7430.235000610351624.007999420166120.123001098633114.5200004577637
2664OPROB7431.49600028991723.9209995269775119.975997924805115.5699996948242
2665CBPROB7429.823999404907222.44700050354121.985000610352112.9300003051758
2666CGPROB7428.45100021362321.8810005187988122.318000793457112.6999998092651
2667CDPROB7427.416999816894522.9360008239746122.068000793457113.1499996185303
2668NASPB7529.406000137329124.2220001220703119.112998962402114
2669CAASPB7529.888999938964824.2719993591309117.705001831055115
2670CASPB7530.160999298095725.6919994354248117.184997558594116
2671OASPB7530.364999771118225.9060001373291115.980003356934118
2672CBASPB7528.847999572753923.6870002746582116.751998901367116
2673CGASPB7528.590000152587922.2000007629395116.980003356934121
2674OD1ASPB7529.030000686645521.6280002593994118.046997070312124.3999996185303
2675OD2ASPB7527.930000305175821.5209999084473116.105003356934121
2676NPHEB7630.176000595092826.6650009155273118.069000244141115.3900003433228
2677CAPHEB7630.385000228881828.0580005645752117.642997741699115.3699998855591
2678CPHEB7631.320999145507828.7980003356934118.598999023438115.9499998092651
2679OPHEB7631.288999557495128.5769996643066119.819000244141117.9400005340576
2680CBPHEB7629.034999847412128.7639999389648117.565002441406112.4899997711182
2681CGPHEB7628.073999404907228.0520000457764116.610000610352113.3500003814697
2682CD1PHEB7628.18199920654328.2560005187988115.228996276855113.4300003051758
2683CD2PHEB7627.091999053955127.1889991760254117.113998413086114.8400001525879
2684CE1PHEB7627.309999465942427.6000003814697114.352996826172114.4399995803833
2685CE2PHEB7626.218999862670926.5330009460449116.236999511719114.9799995422363
2686CZPHEB7626.327999114990226.738000869751114.857002258301114.7799997329712
2687NASNB7732.11700057983429.6539993286133117.972999572754114.8400001525879
2688CAASNB7733.122001647949230.4890003204346118.649002075195113.0799999237061
2689CASNB7732.499000549316431.2099990844727119.84400177002112.8800001144409
2690OASNB7733.102001190185531.2980003356934120.922996520996111.9700002670288
2691CBASNB7733.683998107910231.5249996185303117.68099975585919.82999992370605
2692CGASNB7734.808998107910232.351001739502118.299003601074111.039999961853
2693OD1ASNB7735.562999725341831.8409996032715119.125999450684110.1499996185303
2694ND2ASNB7734.965999603271533.6119995117188117.946998596191112.5100002288818
2695NTHRB7831.305999755859431.7259998321533119.620002746582113.4899997711182
2696CATHRB7830.533000946044932.3849983215332120.680999755859114.5600004196167
2697CTHRB7829.04899978637732.1619987487793120.434997558594115.7200002670288
2698OTHRB7828.627000808715832.2150001525879119.252998352051117.3899993896484
2699CBTHRB7830.885999679565433.8720016479492120.801002502441114.9200000762939
2700OG1THRB7829.985000610351634.6590003967285120.047996520996114.039999961853
2701CG2THRB7832.304000854492234.193000793457120.327003479004115.1499996185303
2702NASPB7928.294000625610431.8950004577637121.474998474121115.789999961853
2703CAASPB7926.878000259399431.632999420166121.468002319336116.8899993896484
2704CASPB7925.989000320434632.6389999389648120.716003417969116.6800003051758
2705OASPB7925.870000839233433.8089981079102121.116996765137117.2399997711182
2706CBASPB7926.351999282836931.5020008087158122.932998657227121.0200004577637
2707CGASPB7925.170999526977530.5330009460449123.013000488281124.3099994659424
2708OD1ASPB7924.166999816894530.67799949646122.212997436523124.7299995422363
2709OD2ASPB7925.18199920654329.568000793457123.865997314453126.5499992370605
2710NPROB8025.353000640869132.1559982299805119.615997314453115.5600004196167
2711CAPROB8024.426000595092832.9420013427734118.789001464844114.8599996566772
2712CPROB8023.162000656127933.3499984741211119.528999328613114.8500003814697
2713OPROB8022.736999511718834.5449981689453119.421997070312114.4899997711182
2714CBPROB8024.048000335693432.0089988708496117.661003112793114.9399995803833
2715CGPROB8024.759000778198230.6860008239746117.889999389648115.1000003814697
2716CDPROB8025.565999984741230.7819995880127119.144996643066115.1700000762939
2717NGLYB8122.573999404907232.3899993896484120.226997375488114.2600002288818
2718CAGLYB8121.325000762939532.601001739502120.990997314453114.0100002288818
2719CGLYB8121.018999099731434.0979995727539121.09400177002113.9499998092651
2720OGLYB8121.899999618530334.9140014648438121.402000427246114.5200004577637
2721NLYSB8219.767999649047934.4339981079102120.832000732422113.3000001907349
2722CALYSB8219.31800079345735.8289985656738120.887001037598113.2399997711182
2723CLYSB8217.832000732421935.9269981384277121.228996276855114.1599998474121
2724OLYSB8217.159999847412136.9090003967285120.892997741699114.9700002670288
2725CBLYSB8219.548000335693436.5229988098145119.545997619629111.039999961853
2726CGLYSB8219.530000686645535.5629997253418118.35900115966810
2727CDLYSB8220.558000564575235.9249992370605117.28700256347710
2728CELYSB8220.535999298095737.4080009460449116.91200256347710
2729NZLYSB8220.732000350952137.6389999389648115.47299957275410
2730NGLYB8317.329999923706134.9090003967285121.889999389648113.9200000762939
2731CAGLYB8315.934000015258834.9119987487793122.341003417969113.3100004196167
2732CGLYB8315.069000244140633.9389991760254121.545997619629112.8000001907349
2733OGLYB8315.489999771118233.4129981994629120.500999450684113.8000001907349
2734NILEB8413.881999969482433.7750015258789122.101997375488110.9099998474121
2735CAILEB8412.859999656677232.8629989624023121.59700012207110.3400001525879
2736CILEB8411.95100021362333.5390014648438120.588996887207110.5900001525879
2737OILEB8411.135999679565434.4020004272461120.983001708984111.25
2738CBILEB8412.031999588012732.3289985656738122.76599884033219.46000003814697
2739CG1ILEB8412.866000175476131.4860000610352123.73600006103519.77000045776367
2740CG2ILEB8410.87531.4330005645752122.32199859619117.3600001335144
2741CD1ILEB8412.234999656677231.3619995117188125.123001098633125
2742NPROB8512.043000221252433.1319999694824119.333999633789110.9099998474121
2743CAPROB8511.269000053405833.6809997558594118.230003356934112.0500001907349
2744CPROB859.7989997863769533.3209991455078118.151000976562113.9300003051758
2745OPROB859.2880001068115232.9389991760254117.073997497559116
2746CBPROB8512.032999992370633.2080001831055116.982002258301111.5900001525879
2747CGPROB8512.600999832153331.8729991912842117.430999755859111.1000003814697
2748CDPROB8513.017999649047932.1220016479492118.872001647949110.710000038147
2749NASPB869.1149997711181633.4889984130859119.272003173828114.0900001525879
2750CAASPB867.6690001487731933.2639999389648119.401000976562112.8900003433228
2751CASPB867.0040001869201734.6619987487793119.378997802734113.3999996185303
2752OASPB867.6989998817443835.6389999389648119.068000793457115.039999961853
2753CBASPB867.1999998092651432.4410018920898120.557998657227112.0600004196167
2754CGASPB867.5430002212524432.9959983825684121.927001953125115.460000038147
2755OD1ASPB868.3050003051757833.9790000915527121.985000610352118.3500003814697
2756OD2ASPB867.0520000457763732.3699989318848122.915000915527116.6700000762939
2757NARGB875.7399997711181634.6959991455078119.702003479004112.3800001144409
2758CAARGB874.9019999504089435.8800010681152119.706001281738111.4399995803833
2759CARGB875.2890000343322836.9770011901855120.666999816895111.5500001907349
2760OARGB875.2059998512268138.1500015258789120.25700378418113.0100002288818
2761CBARGB873.4279999732971235.5089988708496119.975997924805112.6599998474121
2762CGARGB872.4379999637603836.4420013427734119.324996948242116.1100006103516
2763CDARGB872.1480000019073536.1189994812012117.899002075195117.1900005340576
2764NEARGB870.94300001859664935.3110008239746117.734001159668116.5200004577637
2765CZARGB870.36399999260902434.9749984741211116.574996948242115.9399995803833
2766NH1ARGB870.80400002002716135.3279991149902115.36799621582112.6400003433228
2767NH2ARGB87-0.75599998235702534.2410011291504116.643997192383115.8100004196167
2768NPHEB885.6609997749328636.6949996948242121.88200378418111.5299997329712
2769CAPHEB886.0399999618530337.742000579834122.880996704102111.0500001907349
2770CPHEB887.2509999275207538.5330009460449122.396003723145111.4399995803833
2771OPHEB888.2290000915527337.9970016479492121.795997619629112.9899997711182
2772CBPHEB886.172999858856237.064998626709124.25099945068416.96999979019165
2773CGPHEB886.8709998130798337.8889999389648125.29100036621113.72000002861023
2774CD1PHEB888.2530002593994137.9280014038086125.35700225830113.75999999046326
2775CD2PHEB886.1180000305175838.6339988708496126.1910018920913.70000004768372
2776CE1PHEB888.8929996490478538.7200012207031126.32199859619113.99000000953674
2777CE2PHEB886.7290000915527339.431999206543127.12999725341814.09999990463257
2778CZPHEB888.123000144958539.4690017700195127.20800018310513.13000011444092
2779NGLUB897.2210001945495639.851001739502122.602996826172111.3100004196167
2780CAGLUB898.3339996337890640.7330017089844122.202003479004111.2299995422363
2781CGLUB898.5909996032714841.8050003051758123.273002624512111.25
2782OGLUB899.0039997100830142.9469985961914122.999000549316111.7799997329712
2783CBGLUB898.218000411987341.398998260498120.857002258301111.1099996566772
2784CGGLUB897.7199997901916540.5730018615723119.680999755859112.1700000762939
2785CDGLUB897.6519999504089441.3129997253418118.369003295898114.039999961853
2786OE1GLUB898.5819997787475642.1619987487793118.26000213623113.8299999237061
2787OE2GLUB896.7740001678466841.064998626709117.542999267578117.1200008392334
2788NGLYB908.3710002899169941.367000579834124.511001586914110.5699996948242
2789CAGLYB908.5559997558593842.1910018920898125.697998046875111.039999961853
2790CGLYB9010.045999526977542.3650016784668125.983001708984110.7600002288818
2791OGLYB9010.857999801635741.7789993286133125.262001037598111.5200004577637
2792NLYSB9110.282999992370643.1839981079102127.00099945068419.84000015258789
2793CALYSB9111.630999565124543.484001159668127.48600006103519.1899995803833
2794CLYSB9112.152000427246142.2410011291504128.214004516602110.2799997329712
2795OLYSB9111.435999870300341.6500015258789129.052001953125111.1000003814697
2796CBLYSB9111.748000144958544.6059989929199128.49400329589816.90999984741211
2797CGLYSB9112.569000244140645.8040008544922127.99500274658217.01999998092651
2798CDLYSB9114.057000160217345.5769996643066128.18200683593817.07999992370605
2799CELYSB9114.79899978637746.8930015563965128.20899963378917.96000003814697
2800NZLYSB9114.807999610900947.5610008239746126.889999389648111.1499996185303
2801NVALB9213.364000320434641.8860015869141127.845001220703110.8299999237061
2802CAVALB9214.006999969482440.7200012207031128.455993652344111.5
2803CVALB9215.529000282287640.9440002441406128.412002563477112.5600004196167
2804OVALB9216.051000595092841.8450012207031127.771003723145112.9300003051758
2805CBVALB9213.697999954223639.4029998779297127.69899749755919.56999969482422
2806CG1VALB9212.243000030517639.1609992980957127.37899780273419.28999996185303
2807CG2VALB9214.600000381469739.3250007629395126.46099853515617.71000003814697
2808NVALB9316.121999740600640.0019989013672129.106002807617112.5299997329712
2809CAVALB9317.579000473022539.8499984741211129.186996459961112.460000038147
2810CVALB9317.809999465942438.3409996032715128.970993041992111.8900003433228
2811OVALB9317.277000427246137.5120010375977129.742004394531112.3999996185303
2812CBVALB9318.211999893188540.4249992370605130.445999145508112.0799999237061
2813CG1VALB9318.052000045776441.9370002746582130.529006958008110.460000038147
2814CG2VALB9317.725999832153339.7210006713867131.697006225586110.8199996948242
2815NTHRB9418.50799942016638.0890007019043127.875110.9099998474121
2816CATHRB9418.81800079345736.6609992980957127.560997009277110.4700002670288
2817CTHRB9420.135999679565436.3860015869141128.28100585937519.65999984741211
2818OTHRB9421.111000061035237.1529998779297128.15600585937519.64000034332275
2819CBTHRB9418.783000946044936.3740005493164126.03099822998112.3199996948242
2820OG1THRB9419.75799942016637.2779998779297125.410003662109113.75
2821CG2THRB9417.424999237060536.5460014343262125.331001281738113.4899997711182
2822NARGB9520.169000625610435.3540000915527129.10099792480519.8100004196167
2823CAARGB9521.381000518798834.9900016784668129.85000610351619.35000038146973
2824CARGB9521.811000823974633.5929985046387129.39599609375110.1000003814697
2825OARGB9520.976999282836932.6829986572266129.253997802734110.9700002670288
2826CBARGB9521.229000091552735.0359992980957131.3540039062516.8899998664856
2827CGARGB9522.4470005035434.5139999389648132.11099243164116.75
2828CDARGB9522.898000717163135.4650001525879133.16600036621115.05000019073486
2829NEARGB9523.944999694824234.9339981079102134.00300598144516.65999984741211
2830CZARGB9524.868000030517635.6650009155273134.61500549316419.52000045776367
2831NH1ARGB9524.858999252319336.9910011291504134.48599243164118.35999965667725
2832NH2ARGB9525.847999572753935.1370010375977135.365005493164113.6300001144409
2833NLYSB9623.097000122070333.5019989013672129.16799926757819.72000026702881
2834CALYSB9623.716999053955132.2400016784668128.727996826172110.2600002288818
2835CLYSB9624.711999893188531.7870006561279129.785003662109110.2200002670288
2836OLYSB9625.868999481201232.2280006408691129.934005737305110.4099998474121
2837CBLYSB9624.291999816894532.3810005187988127.333000183105110.7299995422363
2838CGLYSB9623.377000808715833.2280006408691126.439002990723112.2799997329712
2839CDLYSB9623.405000686645532.7360000610352124.987998962402114.1199998855591
2840CELYSB9623.639999389648433.931999206543124.052001953125115.7799997329712
2841NZLYSB9623.392999649047935.2070007324219124.803001403809116.6800003051758
2842NASPB9724.176000595092830.8880004882812130.58999633789119.42000007629395
2843CAASPB9724.909000396728530.2840003967285131.69700622558618.69999980926514
2844CASPB9725.743999481201229.1189994812012131.1529998779318.80000019073486
2845OASPB9725.205999374389628.2940006256104130.41000366210919.40999984741211
2846CBASPB9723.895000457763729.7980003356934132.73300170898419.22000026702881
2847CGASPB9723.028999328613330.8819999694824133.320999145508112.1700000762939
2848OD1ASPB9723.683000564575231.8600006103516133.740997314453113.8599996566772
2849OD2ASPB9721.784000396728530.7609996795654133.429992675781113.0299997329712
2850NVALB9827.000999450683629.0699996948242131.52999877929718.40999984741211
2851CAVALB9827.879999160766627.9680004119873131.14999389648419.26000022888184
2852CVALB9828.614999771118227.556999206543132.44500732421919.68000030517578
2853OVALB9828.965999603271528.496000289917133.175003051758110.0600004196167
2854CBVALB9828.899999618530328.2910003662109130.042999267578110.0900001525879
2855CG1VALB9829.819999694824227.1110000610352129.708999633789110.2700004577637
2856CG2VALB9828.225999832153328.7600002288818128.76899719238319.77999973297119
2857NLEUB9928.795000076293926.2660007476807132.62100219726619.72000026702881
2858CALEUB9929.562999725341825.7329998016357133.73300170898419.53999996185303
2859CLEUB9930.582000732421924.7409992218018133.13600158691419.71000003814697
2860OLEUB9930.20100021362323.863000869751132.352005004883111.0200004577637
2861CBLEUB9928.732999801635725.1189994812012134.84899902343819.85999965667725
2862CGLEUB9929.611999511718824.6009998321533136.00300598144519.71000003814697
2863CD1LEUB9930.506000518798825.7089996337891136.54699707031219.88000011444092
2864CD2LEUB9928.708999633789124.0650005340576137.10800170898419.94999980926514
2865NASNB10031.832000732421924.9099998474121133.45599365234418.98999977111816
2866CAASNB10032.944999694824224.0540008544922133.03700256347717.90999984741211
2867CASNB10033.472000122070323.4899997711182134.37100219726618.47999954223633
2868OASNB10033.777000427246124.2910003662109135.27699279785218.97000026702881
2869CBASNB10034.055999755859424.7970008850098132.33700561523417.76000022888184
2870CGASNB10033.930999755859424.9139995574951130.83999633789119.07999992370605
2871OD1ASNB10033.025001525878925.632999420166130.38400268554719.68000030517578
2872ND2ASNB10034.819999694824224.2320003509521130.12100219726618.35000038146973
2873NGLNB10133.588001251220722.193000793457134.42500305175819.06999969482422
2874CAGLNB10134.083000183105521.5979995727539135.686996459961110.039999961853
2875CGLNB10134.886001586914120.3349990844727135.511001586914110.7700004577637
2876OGLNB10134.490001678466819.3799991607666134.843002319336110.6899995803833
2877CBGLNB10132.855998992919921.4029998779297136.58900451660219.06999969482422
2878CGGLNB10133.325000762939521.5179996490479138.037002563477111.9799995422363
2879CDGLNB10132.057998657226621.4479999542236138.878997802734115.2700004577637
2880OE1GLNB10131.45100021362320.3649997711182138.841003417969115.1199998855591
2881NE2GLNB10131.784999847412122.5900001525879139.490005493164114.7700004577637
2882NSERB10236.06000137329120.3390007019043136.102005004883111.3400001525879
2883CASERB10236.969001770019519.1609992980957136.076995849609112.039999961853
2884CSERB10236.401000976562518.30299949646137.203002929688113.8699998855591
2885OSERB10236.199001312255918.8850002288818138.296005249023116.1299991607666
2886CBSERB10238.369998931884819.6060009002686136.39500427246119.42000007629395
2887OGSERB10238.837001800537120.4099998474121135.28300476074219.92000007629395
2888NILEB10336.123001098632817.05299949646136.919006347656113.1199998855591
2889CAILEB10335.519001007080116.1809997558594137.955001831055112.5299997329712
2890CILEB10335.965000152587914.7410001754761137.813995361328112.9899997711182
2891OILEB10336.00799942016614.2220001220703136.690994262695114.3100004196167
2892CBILEB10333.969001770019516.3640003204346137.841995239258110.8999996185303
2893CG1ILEB10333.183998107910215.2480001449585138.576995849609112.1800003051758
2894CG2ILEB10333.49200057983416.4400005340576136.35800170898419.27999973297119
2895CD1ILEB10331.656999588012715.3500003814697138.216995239258114.8900003433228
2896NASNB10436.279998779296914.1549997329712138.962005615234112.4300003051758
2897CAASNB10436.688999176025412.7449998855591139.033996582031111.6000003814697
2898CASNB10435.540000915527311.96399974823139.695007324219110.1899995803833
2899OASNB10435.223999023437512.1140003204346140.888000488281111.1999998092651
2900CBASNB10437.972000122070312.53600025177139.805999755859113.710000038147
2901CGASNB10439.14899826049813.3240003585815139.307006835938116.2900009155273
2902OD1ASNB10439.783000946044912.8819999694824138.335006713867117.0499992370605
2903ND2ASNB10439.44300079345714.456000328064139.934005737305116.9200000762939
2904NPHEB10534.949001312255911.1180000305176138.8820037841818.5600004196167
2905CAPHEB10533.81800079345710.2969999313354139.44000244140618.15999984741211
2906CPHEB10534.41099929809579.3430004119873140.46600341796918.44999980926514
2907OPHEB10535.40299987792978.65100002288818140.20500183105518.6899995803833
2908CBPHEB10533.09700012207039.67700004577637138.25199890136716.57000017166138
2909CGPHEB10532.430999755859410.7440004348755137.39199829101616.34999990463257
2910CD1PHEB10531.252000808715811.3509998321533137.83500671386716.05999994277954
2911CD2PHEB10533.005001068115211.1199998855591136.17500305175817.69999980926514
2912CE1PHEB10530.645000457763712.3409996032715137.05599975585917.1399998664856
2913CE2PHEB10532.397998809814512.1090002059937135.39500427246118.27000045776367
2914CZPHEB10531.218000411987312.7200002670288135.83599853515617.92000007629395
2915NTHRB10633.79700088500989.36699962615967141.62699890136718.25
2916CATHRB10634.22399902343758.54699993133545142.75500488281219.07999992370605
2917CTHRB10634.08300018310557.06099987030029142.34899902343819.21000003814697
2918OTHRB10633.04800033569346.63399982452393141.82200622558619.5600004196167
2919CBTHRB10633.39699935913098.95600032806396143.981002807617110.0299997329712
2920OG1THRB10633.44300079345710.378999710083144.160003662109113.7799997329712
2921CG2THRB10633.91400146484388.32600021362305145.26699829101619.13000011444092
2922NALAB10735.1489982604986.30499982833862142.59800720214818.46000003814697
2923CAALAB10735.24599838256844.8769998550415142.20599365234418.42000007629395
2924CALAB10734.34500122070313.97099995613098143.05900573730518.84000015258789
2925OALAB10734.18000030517584.18599987030029144.26800537109419.48999977111816
2926CBALAB10736.68600082397464.38399982452393142.35600280761717.40999984741211
2927NASNB10833.8100013732912.97900009155273142.36199951171918.82999992370605
2928CAASNB10832.91600036621091.95299994945526142.92599487304718.44999980926514
2929CASNB10831.60199928283692.5699999332428143.41000366210918.71000003814697
2930OASNB10830.96400070190432.06599998474121144.34399414062519.82999992370605
2931CBASNB10833.57500076293951.24800002574921144.11099243164118.14999961853027
2932CGASNB10832.76200103759770.0480000004172325144.608001708984110.3599996566772
2933OD1ASNB10832.1570014953613-0.66100001335144143.802993774414111.6300001144409
2934ND2ASNB10832.7060012817383-0.225999996066093145.89799499511719.57999992370605
2935NARGB10931.21899986267093.65300011634827142.76300048828118.77000045776367
2936CAARGB10929.96400070190434.35500001907349143.083999633789110.3900003433228
2937CARGB10929.21899986267094.7039999961853141.789001464844110.539999961853
2938OARGB10929.7989997863774.68900012969971140.690994262695111.2200002670288
2939CBARGB10930.24799919128425.65700006484985143.858001708984112.3800001144409
2940CGARGB10930.42600059509285.46099996566772145.378005981445112.7600002288818
2941CDARGB10929.10499954223635.26300001144409146.143005371094114.6999998092651
2942NEARGB10928.71500015258796.41099977493286146.990997314453117.9500007629395
2943CZARGB10928.25699996948246.30700016021729148.257995605469118.5499992370605
2944NH1ARGB10928.16399955749515.11899995803833148.876007080078121.5699996948242
2945NH2ARGB10927.82900047302257.34700012207031148.990005493164116.4699993133545
2946NASPB11027.94099998474124.99300003051758141.96499633789119.72999954223633
2947CAASPB11027.05200004577645.41699981689453140.87199401855519.27000045776367
2948CASPB11026.67499923706056.88700008392334141.1320037841819.39999961853027
2949OASPB11025.94400024414067.18400001525879142.082000732422110.2399997711182
2950CBASPB11025.82999992370614.5149998664856140.804000854492110.2299995422363
2951CGASPB11026.09199905395513.28699994087219139.940002441406112.7799997329712
2952OD1ASPB11027.30200004577642.8659999370575139.787994384766113.539999961853
2953OD2ASPB11025.11400032043462.68099999427795139.367004394531115.6300001144409
2954NTHRB11127.20199966430667.74399995803833140.29299926757818.85000038146973
2955CATHRB11126.947000503549.1850004196167140.41900634765618.61999988555908
2956CTHRB11125.71999931335459.48200035095215139.55000305175819.42000007629395
2957OTHRB11125.7010002136239.05799961090088138.39300537109419.93000030517578
2958CBTHRB11128.174999237060510.0690002441406140.03300476074218.42000007629395
2959OG1THRB11129.29500007629399.61800003051758140.83900451660218.22000026702881
2960CG2THRB11127.979999542236311.581000328064140.22399902343819.19999980926514
2961NPHEB11224.809000015258810.1599998474121140.20899963378918.97000026702881
2962CAPHEB11223.563999176025410.5550003051758139.53799438476618.64000034332275
2963CPHEB11223.604000091552712.0740003585815139.36099243164119.35999965667725
2964OPHEB11223.785999298095712.7729997634888140.373992919922110.2200002670288
2965CBPHEB11222.357000350952110.043999671936140.29200744628916.6100001335144
2966CGPHEB11222.02899932861338.60999965667725139.98699951171917.82999992370605
2967CD1PHEB11222.77000045776377.58599996566772140.58000183105517.76999998092651
2968CD2PHEB11220.98999977111828.29399967193604139.10899353027316.71999979019165
2969CE1PHEB11222.46800041198736.25600004196167140.34899902343817.69999980926514
2970CE2PHEB11220.6930007934576.95499992370605138.84599304199216.82000017166138
2971CZPHEB11221.43099975585945.93800020217896139.47999572753917.26000022888184
2972NILEB11323.49600028991712.5290002822876138.12699890136718.97000026702881
2973CAILEB11323.510000228881813.9659996032715137.82800292968819.35000038146973
2974CILEB11322.165000915527314.2749996185303137.179992675781110.0699996948242
2975OILEB11321.704999923706113.5069999694824136.32600402832110.8900003433228
2976CBILEB11324.725999832153314.3900003433228136.95300292968819.47999954223633
2977CG1ILEB11326.048000335693414.2110004425049137.72099304199218.72999954223633
2978CG2ILEB11324.610000610351615.8559999465942136.46600341796919.59000015258789
2979CD1ILEB11327.284999847412113.9949998855591136.80700683593819.22000026702881
2980NLEUB11421.565999984741215.3660001754761137.61099243164119.19999980926514
2981CALEUB11420.263999938964815.7910003662109137.07400512695318.32999992370605
2982CLEUB11420.4279994964617.1730003356934136.43200683593817.76000022888184
2983OLEUB11420.88299942016618.0769996643066137.1459960937518.42000007629395
2984CBLEUB11419.253000259399415.8549995422363138.20899963378918.32999992370605
2985CGLEUB11419.087999343872114.7290000915527139.18899536132819.10999965667725
2986CD1LEUB11417.930000305175815.0229997634888140.14799499511718.75
2987CD2LEUB11418.740999221801813.451000213623138.3959960937518.75
2988NILEB11520.042999267578117.2980003356934135.19500732421916.84000015258789
2989CAILEB11520.11300086975118.6429996490479134.5489959716816.98999977111816
2990CILEB11518.656999588012719.1110000610352134.50399780273417.48999977111816
2991OILEB11517.87518.7450008392334133.61399841308617.65999984741211
2992CBILEB11520.896999359130918.503999710083133.22599792480516.34000015258789
2993CG1ILEB11522.187999725341817.6790008544922133.49400329589816.84999990463257
2994CG2ILEB11521.194999694824219.8439998626709132.51899719238315.42000007629395
2995CD1ILEB11523.486999511718818.5189990997314133.65100097656217.90000009536743
2996NALAB11618.281000137329119.8530006408691135.53500366210917.67000007629395
2997CAALAB11616.927000045776420.371000289917135.73899841308618.77999973297119
2998CALAB11616.799999237060521.8509998321533135.38800048828119.53999996185303
2999OALAB11617.813999176025422.548999786377135.57099914550819.78999996185303
3000CBALAB11616.618000030517620.2189998626709137.2516.46999979019165
3001NPROB11715.607999801635722.2889995574951134.99099731445319.72999954223633
3002CAPROB11715.328000068664623.6790008544922134.630996704102110.1800003051758
3003CPROB11715.060999870300324.5979995727539135.813995361328110.9300003051758
3004OPROB11714.031000137329125.3050003051758135.889999389648112.6400003433228
3005CBPROB11714.086999893188523.57200050354133.729995727539110.289999961853
3006CGPROB11713.329999923706122.4449996948242134.39199829101619.88000011444092
3007CDPROB11714.406999588012721.4500007629395134.80499267578119.34000015258789
3008NTHRB11816.000999450683624.5820007324219136.727996826172110.6099996566772
3009CATHRB11816.083000183105525.375137.96099853515619.1899995803833
3010CTHRB11817.082000732421926.5009994506836137.68299865722718.89999961853027
3011OTHRB11818.298000335693426.2070007324219137.67900085449218.28999996185303
3012CBTHRB11816.597000122070324.44700050354139.13600158691418.56999969482422
3013OG1THRB11817.888999938964823.9080009460449138.70300292968819.15999984741211
3014CG2THRB11815.619000434875523.3279991149902139.55200195312516
3015NPROB11916.621999740600627.7110004425049137.39799499511719.52000045776367
3016CAPROB11917.520999908447328.8360004425049137.08599853515619.15999984741211
3017CPROB11918.565000534057629.0440006256104138.16600036621119.46000003814697
3018OPROB11918.216999053955128.9150009155273139.356994628906111.0699996948242
3019CBPROB11916.600999832153330.0510005950928136.97300720214818.02000045776367
3020CGPROB11915.246999740600629.4720001220703136.67799377441418.4399995803833
3021CDPROB11915.2139997482328.1200008392334137.37519.06999969482422
3022NGLYB12019.788999557495129.326000213623137.78700256347718.52000045776367
3023CAGLYB12020.920999526977529.5709991455078138.65499877929718.13000011444092
3024CGLYB12021.787000656127928.367000579834138.99400329589818.1899995803833
3025OGLYB12023.00399971008328.511999130249139.32800292968817.67999982833862
3026NVALB12121.215000152587927.173999786377138.93699645996118.73999977111816
3027CAVALB12121.976999282836925.9599990844727139.266006469727110.6000003814697
3028CVALB12122.093999862670925.0470008850098138.050003051758111.1999998092651
3029OVALB12121.127000808715824.6259994506836137.417999267578111.6999998092651
3030CBVALB12121.510000228881825.298999786377140.569000244141110.9899997711182
3031CG1VALB12120.646999359130926.2040004730225141.43499755859419.60999965667725
3032CG2VALB12120.854999542236323.9640007019043140.365997314453110.3000001907349
3033NALAB12223.351999282836924.7549991607666137.748992919922111.1300001144409
3034CAALAB12223.799999237060523.9370002746582136.639007568359110.7700004577637
3035CALAB12223.299999237060522.5100002288818136.738998413086110.960000038147
3036OALAB12222.659999847412122.0109996795654135.787002563477111.8199996948242
3037CBALAB12225.333000183105523.9759998321533136.516006469727111.2600002288818
3038NTYRB12323.611000061035221.8430004119873137.83900451660219.72000026702881
3039CATYRB12323.131000518798820.4340000152588137.91700744628919.43000030517578
3040CTYRB12322.99200057983420.0699996948242139.376998901367110.7799997329712
3041OTYRB12323.370000839233420.8680000305176140.255996704102112.0200004577637
3042CBTYRB12324.073999404907219.5209999084473137.12399291992217.80999994277954
3043CGTYRB12325.458999633789119.4559993743896137.7220001220718.67000007629395
3044CD1TYRB12326.459999084472720.371000289917137.38699340820318.18000030517578
3045CD2TYRB12325.752000808715818.4680004119873138.67599487304718.73999977111816
3046CE1TYRB12327.716999053955120.3099994659424137.97799682617219.1899995803833
3047CE2TYRB12327.013999938964818.386999130249139.26899719238319.85000038146973
3048CZTYRB12327.986000061035219.3229999542236138.914001464844111.5200004577637
3049OHTYRB12329.232999801635719.2520008087158139.490997314453111.9099998474121
3050NTRPB12422.424999237060518.9179992675781139.610992431641110.3999996185303
3051CATRPB12422.170000076293918.3799991607666140.958999633789110.2200002670288
3052CTRPB12422.830999374389617.0069999694824140.990997314453110.6300001144409
3053OTRPB12422.479000091552716.1790008544922140.113998413086111.8699998855591
3054CBTRPB12420.663999557495118.2889995574951141.18299865722719.76000022888184
3055CGTRPB12419.954999923706119.5960006713867141.08900451660218.39999961853027
3056CD1TRPB12419.558000564575220.2399997711182139.94299316406217.01999998092651
3057CD2TRPB12419.559999465942420.4340000152588142.17900085449217.36999988555908
3058NE1TRPB12418.926000595092821.4139995574951140.26600646972716.63000011444092
3059CE2TRPB12418.92399978637721.5650005340576141.62699890136717.44000005722046
3060CE3TRPB12419.679000854492220.3309993743896143.55400085449216.78999996185303
3061CZ2TRPB12418.413000106811522.5939998626709142.4029998779317.98999977111816
3062CZ3TRPB12419.166999816894521.3479995727539144.33700561523416.53999996185303
3063CH2TRPB12418.538000106811522.4629993438721143.77499389648417.59999990463257
3064NVALB12523.728000640869116.7940006256104141.93899536132819.89000034332275
3065CAVALB12524.381000518798815.4879999160767141.95700073242218.55000019073486
3066CVALB12524.309000015258814.8100004196167143.31300354003919.22000026702881
3067OVALB12524.198999404907215.451000213623144.36300659179719.14000034332275
3068CBVALB12525.861999511718815.6510000228882141.55599975585914.69999980926514
3069CG1VALB12526.572999954223616.5709991455078142.53999328613312.71000003814697
3070CG2VALB12526.538999557495114.2910003662109141.45500183105512.97000002861023
3071NALAB12624.479999542236313.5109996795654143.19000244140619.03999996185303
3072CAALAB12624.479000091552712.5780000686646144.30099487304719.4399995803833
3073CALAB12625.069999694824211.2559995651245143.820999145508110.1000003814697
3074OALAB12625.017999649047910.9169998168945142.619995117188110.9499998092651
3075CBALAB12623.048000335693412.3950004577637144.81100463867219.03999996185303
3076NASPB12725.638999938964810.5719995498657144.798004150391110.1899995803833
3077CAASPB12726.23200035095219.26200008392334144.477005004883110.2299995422363
3078CASPB12725.71299934387218.23799991607666145.4929962158219.92000007629395
3079OASPB12725.35199928283698.52099990844727146.643005371094110.2200002670288
3080CBASPB12727.72500038146979.3439998626709144.27099609375111.3000001907349
3081CGASPB12728.44199943542489.69099998474121145.574005126953113.1599998474121
3082OD1ASPB12728.71599960327158.77999973297119146.384994506836110.1800003051758
3083OD2ASPB12728.680000305175810.9099998474121145.735000610352117.6900005340576
3084NVALB12825.69099998474127.03399991989136144.9510040283219.39000034332275
3085CAVALB12825.18700027465825.86999988555908145.65800476074219.06999969482422
3086CVALB12826.02000045776374.64699983596802145.30900573730518.85000038146973
3087OVALB12826.77000045776374.66599988937378144.32099914550819.10999965667725
3088CBVALB12823.6930007934575.75400018692017145.23500061035218.92000007629395
3089CG1VALB12822.95599937438967.05100011825562145.53599548339819.25
3090CG2VALB12823.51600074768075.35799980163574143.78799438476617.82000017166138
3091NPROB12925.84700012207033.62599992752075146.13900756835918.19999980926514
3092CAPROB12926.48600006103522.33299994468689145.94400024414118.85000038146973
3093CPROB12926.14599990844731.79900002479553144.53599548339819.38000011444092
3094OPROB12924.99900054931641.66999995708466144.06199645996119.10000038146973
3095CBPROB12925.8789997100831.42799997329712146.99400329589818.92000007629395
3096CGPROB12925.30900001525882.34699988365173148.02200317382818.5
3097CDPROB12924.95000076293953.61999988555908147.29299926757818.31999969482422
3098NALAB13027.2539997100831.47099995613098143.87800598144519.46000003814697
3099CAALAB13027.177999496460.945999979972839142.51699829101619.98999977111816
3100CALAB13026.0639991760254-0.0970000028610229142.449005126953110.5500001907349
3101OALAB13025.9039993286133-0.968999981880188143.337005615234111.8800001144409
3102CBALAB13028.53899955749510.377000004053116142.145004272461111.2799997329712
3103NGLYB13125.29999923706050.00400000018998981141.35800170898419.81999969482422
3104CAGLYB13124.2259998321533-0.975000023841858141.11199951171919.5
3105CGLYB13122.9389991760254-0.577000021934509141.7989959716819.17000007629395
3106OGLYB13121.9230003356934-1.30299997329712141.66099548339819.64999961853027
3107NTHRB13222.99099922180180.550000011920929142.4929962158218.30000019073486
3108CATHRB13221.75600051879880.994000017642975143.18699645996118.71000003814697
3109CTHRB13221.28300094604492.32299995422363142.664993286133110.0799999237061
3110OTHRB13222.01099967956542.94799995422363141.886993408203111.4499998092651
3111CBTHRB13222.06100082397460.958000004291534144.73199462890615.44000005722046
3112OG1THRB13222.75600051879882.21300005912781145.00300598144514.61999988555908
3113CG2THRB13222.8920001983643-0.284000009298325145.05999755859414.57999992370605
3114NPHEB13320.09499931335452.73300004005432143.042999267578110.3100004196167
3115CAPHEB13319.45199966430663.98900008201599142.664001464844110.210000038147
3116CPHEB13319.18899917602544.78999996185303143.945999145508110.4300003051758
3117OPHEB13319.12999916076664.21999979019165145.046997070312111.1199998855591
3118CBPHEB13318.11400032043463.75699996948242141.960998535156110.6000003814697
3119CGPHEB13318.20299911499023.44600009918213140.501998901367110.6199998855591
3120CD1PHEB13318.20400047302254.46600008010864139.554000854492110.6199998855591
3121CD2PHEB13318.29400062561042.11400008201599140.09399414062519.8100004196167
3122CE1PHEB13318.2989997863774.17999982833862138.192993164062110.7200002670288
3123CE2PHEB13318.37299919128421.79100000858307138.753997802734110.0100002288818
3124CZPHEB13318.3789997100832.83200001716614137.809005737305111.3999996185303
3125NPROB13418.97900009155276.08099985122681143.766998291016110.1599998474121
3126CAPROB13418.68300056457526.94700002670288144.90600585937519.5
3127CPROB13417.51000022888186.38399982452393145.71800231933618.97999954223633
3128OPROB13416.39999961853036.09499979019165145.24800109863317.88000011444092
3129CBPROB13418.32999992370618.28699970245361144.25999450683619.39999961853027
3130CGPROB13419.00699996948248.27600002288818142.919006347656110.0200004577637
3131CDPROB13419.01499938964846.81899976730347142.490997314453110.4200000762939
3132NILEB13517.74399948120126.26800012588501147.00900268554718.85000038146973
3133CAILEB13516.71800041198735.82000017166138147.97300720214818.84000015258789
3134CILEB13516.17099952697757.07800006866455148.67500305175819.27000045776367
3135OILEB13516.74300003051768.17199993133545148.55799865722719.72999954223633
3136CBILEB13517.35600090026864.78299999237061148.91200256347718.52999973297119
3137CG1ILEB13518.24699974060065.43300008773804149.973007202148112.4300003051758
3138CG2ILEB13518.23699951171883.7720000743866148.1739959716815.76999998092651
3139CD1ILEB13519.1329994201664.43100023269653150.710998535156113
3140NSERB13615.06999969482426.88199996948242149.36900329589819.43000030517578
3141CASERB13614.33199977874767.95699977874756150.065994262695110.4300003051758
3142CSERB13615.22999954223638.8149995803833150.97099304199219.82999992370605
3143OSERB13614.89999961853039.97000026702881151.28399658203119.98999977111816
3144CBSERB13613.25899982452397.34600019454956150.970001220703112.9399995803833
3145OGSERB13613.86800003051766.73799991607666152.102005004883116.3600006103516
3146NTHRB13716.33799934387218.22999954223633151.36099243164119.02999973297119
3147CATHRB13717.28100013732918.8430004119873152.31199645996118.48999977111816
3148CTHRB13718.3630008697519.70100021362305151.61900329589819.40999984741211
3149OTHRB13719.177000045776410.3570003509521152.285995483398111.2299995422363
3150CBTHRB13717.97900009155277.72599983215332153.08799743652315.17999982833862
3151OG1THRB13717.96500015258798.01299953460693154.47399902343816.11999988555908
3152CG2THRB13719.43400001525887.52500009536743152.66600036621115.73000001907349
3153NTHRB13818.33699989318859.68599987030029150.30099487304719.34000015258789
3154CATHRB13819.333000183105510.3830003738403149.44599914550819.25
3155CTHRB13819.024000167846711.8570003509521149.289001464844110
3156OTHRB13817.8220005035412.1990003585815149.311004638672110.1599998474121
3157CBTHRB13819.30900001525889.72999954223633148.06199645996119.60000038146973
3158OG1THRB13819.23900032043468.3149995803833148.199005126953112.1800003051758
3159CG2THRB13820.540000915527310.048999786377147.22000122070317.42000007629395
3160NTHRB13920.058000564575212.6879997253418149.149993896484110.960000038147
3161CATHRB13919.829999923706114.1350002288818148.966003417969111.1899995803833
3162CTHRB13920.635999679565414.5900001525879147.746994018555111.6099996566772
3163OTHRB13921.846000671386714.3039999008179147.740997314453112.3000001907349
3164CBTHRB13920.249000549316415.0310001373291150.184997558594110.4700002670288
3165OG1THRB13919.299999237060514.8149995803833151.264999389648110.6599998474121
3166CG2THRB13920.365999221801816.5100002288818149.79299926757819.60999965667725
3167NPHEB14019.989000320434615.2370004653931146.802001953125111.6000003814697
3168CAPHEB14020.74200057983415.7410001754761145.613006591797111.5100002288818
3169CPHEB14021.247999191284217.1189994812012146.018005371094111.5900001525879
3170OPHEB14020.475000381469717.8640003204346146.656997680664112.5500001907349
3171CBPHEB14019.915000915527315.7779998779297144.339004516602110.9300003051758
3172CGPHEB14019.809000015258814.4180002212524143.707000732422110.6700000762939
3173CD1PHEB14018.98800086975113.4589996337891144.292007446289110.5
3174CD2PHEB14020.593000411987314.0959997177124142.600006103516111.4899997711182
3175CE1PHEB14018.906999588012712.1820001602173143.757995605469110.9700002670288
3176CE2PHEB14020.524000167846712.8050003051758142.057998657227111.7399997711182
3177CZPHEB14019.667999267578111.8520002365112142.641006469727112.2399997711182
3178NASNB14122.475000381469717.423999786377145.725997924805111.2299995422363
3179CAASNB14123.004999160766618.7679996490479146.102005004883110.4399995803833
3180CASNB14123.083000183105519.5750007629395144.813995361328110.7200002670288
3181OASNB14123.277000427246118.9650001525879143.738006591797111.539999961853
3182CBASNB14124.304000854492218.5960006713867146.854995727539110.8999996185303
3183CGASNB14124.069999694824218.1730003356934148.298004150391113.6099996566772
3184OD1ASNB14124.26199913024916.9820003509521148.604995727539115.6499996185303
3185ND2ASNB14123.660999298095719.1380004882812149.115005493164115.289999961853
3186NALAB14222.966999053955120.8780002593994144.955001831055110.0600004196167
3187CAALAB14222.99200057983421.7450008392334143.759994506836110.0299997329712
3188CALAB14224.361999511718822.2399997711182143.389007568359110.0900001525879
3189OALAB14225.13299942016622.5580005645752144.309997558594111.5100002288818
3190CBALAB14222.051000595092822.9290008544922144.031997680664110.6999998092651
3191NVALB14324.683000564575222.3209991455078142.11799621582110.0799999237061
3192CAVALB14325.972999572753922.8939990997314141.64999389648419.80000019073486
3193CVALB14325.575000762939524.0979995727539140.770004272461110.9499998092651
3194OVALB14324.968999862670923.8999996185303139.703994750977111.2799997329712
3195CBVALB14326.879999160766621.8969993591309140.97399902343818.3100004196167
3196CG1VALB14328.176000595092822.5480003356934140.48899841308616.67000007629395
3197CG2VALB14327.142000198364320.7099990844727141.86999511718817.42000007629395
3198NASNB14425.853000640869125.2630004882812141.292007446289111.5799999237061
3199CAASNB14425.509000778198226.5419998168945140.694000244141111.4799995422363
3200CASNB14426.364000320434626.882999420166139.468002319336111.5699996948242
3201OASNB14427.517999649047926.5130004882812139.369995117188113.0500001907349
3202CBASNB14425.735000610351627.7150001525879141.64599609375112.1499996185303
3203CGASNB14424.854999542236328.0090007781982142.794998168945114.210000038147
3204OD1ASNB14423.790000915527327.44700050354143.039993286133115.8699998855591
3205ND2ASNB14425.336000442504928.9969997406006143.550003051758116.8099994659424
3206NPHEB14525.749000549316427.6959991455078138.645004272461110.4799995422363
3207CAPHEB14526.478000640869128.2439994812012137.44900512695319.28999996185303
3208CPHEB14527.125999450683629.507999420166138.06700134277318.4399995803833
3209OPHEB14526.56800079345730.0300006866455139.06300354003918.93000030517578
3210CBPHEB14525.482000350952128.6550006866455136.40400695800818.28999996185303
3211CGPHEB14525.031000137329127.7520008087158135.33500671386717.05000019073486
3212CD1PHEB14525.934000015258827.2360000610352134.41000366210917.15000009536743
3213CD2PHEB14523.665000915527327.4659996032715135.21200561523415.69000005722046
3214CE1PHEB14525.500999450683626.4300003051758133.3679962158216.03999996185303
3215CE2PHEB14523.208000183105526.6679992675781134.18899536132815.40999984741211
3216CZPHEB14524.121999740600626.1509990692139133.28900146484415.03999996185303
3217NPROB14628.179000854492229.988000869751137.49499511718818.0600004196167
3218CAPROB14628.8220005035431.2119998931885138.04100036621118.8100004196167
3219CPROB14627.809000015258832.3489990234375138.02900695800819.53999996185303
3220OPROB14626.92399978637732.3310012817383137.149002075195110.6000003814697
3221CBPROB14629.964000701904331.4640007019043137.08500671386717.94999980926514
3222CGPROB14629.565000534057630.7269992828369135.83000183105517.71999979019165
3223CDPROB14628.888000488281229.4519996643066136.34100341796918.18000030517578
3224NGLYB14727.920999526977533.2709999084473138.949005126953110.5699996948242
3225CAGLYB14727.121999740600634.4500007629395139.139007568359112.7600002288818
3226CGLYB14725.813999176025434.3969993591309139.873992919922114.1700000762939
3227OGLYB14725.097000122070335.4370002746582139.906997680664115.8299999237061
3228NPHEB14825.440999984741233.2960014343262140.498001098633113.5600004196167
3229CAPHEB14824.187000274658233.0800018310547141.214996337891112.9099998474121
3230CPHEB14823.719999313354534.2270011901855142.098999023438112.7200002670288
3231OPHEB14822.596000671386734.7120018005371141.884994506836113.6199998855591
3232CBPHEB14824.124000549316431.7740001678467142.016006469727111.3400001525879
3233CGPHEB14822.811000823974631.4769992828369142.680999755859110.8500003814697
3234CD1PHEB14822.502000808715832.0439987182617143.917007446289111.0100002288818
3235CD2PHEB14821.888000488281230.6079998016357142.091003417969111.0900001525879
3236CE1PHEB14821.280000686645531.7740001678467144.554992675781110.4399995803833
3237CE2PHEB14820.676000595092830.3250007629395142.692001342773110
3238CZPHEB14820.361999511718830.9090003967285143.92999267578119.84000015258789
3239NASNB14924.517999649047934.5979995727539143.076995849609112.7799997329712
3240CAASNB14924.131000518798835.685001373291144.001998901367112.960000038147
3241CASNB14923.917999267578136.9850006103516143.223007202148113.8100004196167
3242OASNB14923.009000778198237.757999420166143.552993774414115.3800001144409
3243CBASNB14925.118999481201235.8950004577637145.138000488281111.7299995422363
3244CGASNB14925.295999526977534.7099990844727146.046005249023115.0100002288818
3245OD1ASNB14926.38299942016634.109001159668146.067993164062118.25
3246ND2ASNB14924.263999938964834.3419990539551146.815994262695115.2600002288818
3247NSERB15024.791999816894537.193000793457142.24299621582113.8100004196167
3248CASERB15024.669000625610438.4620018005371141.49299621582114.1999998092651
3249CSERB15023.319999694824238.5019989013672140.796997070312113.8500003814697
3250OSERB15022.812999725341839.5670013427734140.378005981445115.5600004196167
3251CBSERB15025.830999374389638.632999420166140.537002563477114.4700002670288
3252OGSERB15025.544000625610437.9729995727539139.300003051758117.3500003814697
3253NMETB15122.728000640869137.3320007324219140.703002929688112.8999996185303
3254CAMETB15121.45100021362337.1800003051758140.005004882812112.7399997711182
3255CMETB15120.245000839233436.9749984741211140.889007568359113.5900001525879
3256OMETB15119.179000854492237.548999786377140.563003540039114.7600002288818
3257CBMETB15121.62100028991735.9589996337891139.078994750977111.710000038147
3258CGMETB15120.551000595092835.9119987487793138.044998168945111.710000038147
3259SDMETB15121.066999435424837.0390014648438136.695007324219111.7700004577637
3260CEMETB15119.445999145507837.4449996948242136.033004760742110.8199996948242
3261NPHEB15220.427000045776436.1669998168945141.936004638672113.210000038147
3262CAPHEB15219.339000701904335.810001373291142.841995239258113.3800001144409
3263CPHEB15219.472999572753936.1699981689453144.296997070312114.0200004577637
3264OPHEB15218.600999832153335.6990013122559145.091003417969114.539999961853
3265CBPHEB15218.986999511718834.3040008544922142.690994262695113.3400001525879
3266CGPHEB15218.638999938964834.0120010375977141.259002685547113.1199998855591
3267CD1PHEB15217.459999084472734.5040016174316140.723007202148112.9099998474121
3268CD2PHEB15219.49600028991733.2789993286133140.462997436523111.3800001144409
3269CE1PHEB15217.121999740600634.2630004882812139.389007568359111.960000038147
3270CE2PHEB15219.166999816894533.0340003967285139.1529998779319.65999984741211
3271CZPHEB15217.993999481201233.5279998779297138.59399414062519.82999992370605
3272NGLYB15320.482000350952136.9389991760254144.64599609375114.1899995803833
3273CAGLYB15320.660999298095737.3769989013672146.044006347656114.4499998092651
3274CGLYB15321.254999160766636.2859992980957146.914001464844115.6400003433228
3275OGLYB15321.777999877929735.2890014648438146.393005371094116.7700004577637
3276NASNB15421.134000778198236.5190010070801148.218002319336115.9099998474121
3277CAASNB15421.677000045776435.617000579834149.236999511719115.460000038147
3278CASNB15420.775999069213935.5200004577637150.457000732422115.2600002288818
3279OASNB15421.259000778198235.4259986877441151.602996826172116.4899997711182
3280CBASNB15423.100999832153336.0859985351562149.638000488281117.1900005340576
3281CGASNB15423.089000701904337.6189994812012149.477996826172123.5300006866455
3282OD1ASNB15423.961999893188538.1230010986328148.74299621582128.1700000762939
3283ND2ASNB15422.076999664306638.234001159668150.098007202148121.5900001525879
3284NALAB15519.502000808715835.5279998779297150.190002441406113.7299995422363
3285CAALAB15518.475999832153335.3839988708496151.240005493164113.1199998855591
3286CALAB15517.334999084472734.6259994506836150.563995361328112.9099998474121
3287OALAB15517.058000564575234.9700012207031149.401000976562112.8299999237061
3288CBALAB15518.014999389648436.7410011291504151.710998535156116.4099998474121
3289NALAB15616.749000549316433.7039985656738151.272003173828112.1800003051758
3290CAALAB15615.6610002517732.9070014953613150.703002929688111.0600004196167
3291CALAB15614.515999794006333.7369995117188150.182998657227110.5699996948242
3292OALAB15613.755999565124533.2389984130859149.30299377441419.39999961853027
3293CBALAB15615.215999603271531.8610000610352151.70799255371119.46000003814697
3294NALAB15714.29399967193634.9620018005371150.628997802734110.7799997329712
3295CAALAB15713.130999565124535.6829986572266150.059997558594111.4700002670288
3296CALAB15713.543000221252436.8699989318848149.231002807617112.2799997329712
3297OALAB15712.760999679565437.8460006713867149.121002197266113.2700004577637
3298CBALAB15712.111000061035235.9539985656738151.13000488281219.46000003814697
3299NSERB15814.711000442504936.8199996948242148.598007202148112.6999998092651
3300CASERB15815.126000404357937.9589996337891147.746994018555112.9499998092651
3301CSERB15815.392000198364337.4669990539551146.326995849609111.7700004577637
3302OSERB15816.224000930786138.0800018310547145.625111.25
3303CBSERB15816.385000228881838.6199989318848148.272003173828117.3299999237061
3304OGSERB15816.277999877929739.0029983520508149.623001098633121.8299999237061
3305NARGB15914.701999664306636.3819999694824145.986999511719110.6300001144409
3306CAARGB15914.91899967193635.7719993591309144.67700195312518.84000015258789
3307CARGB15914.548000335693436.6629981994629143.52200317382818.82999992370605
3308OARGB15915.267999649047936.6399993896484142.48199462890619.97999954223633
3309CBARGB15914.321000099182134.3889999389648144.58900451660217.26000022888184
3310CGARGB15915.123999595642133.3160018920898145.29400634765617.1100001335144
3311CDARGB15916.450000762939533.7459983825684145.82699584960917.90999984741211
3312NEARGB15917.048000335693432.689998626709146.65299987793110.2200002670288
3313CZARGB15918.226999282836932.8059997558594147.272003173828111.0600004196167
3314NH1ARGB15918.958999633789133.923999786377147.11900329589817.03000020980835
3315NH2ARGB15918.750999450683631.8430004119873148.037002563477112.8199996948242
3316NSERB16013.517999649047937.4830017089844143.66200256347718.27000045776367
3317CASERB16013.083999633789138.3489990234375142.56700134277318.11999988555908
3318CSERB16013.449000358581539.798999786377142.6529998779319.09000015258789
3319OSERB16012.659000396728540.6189994812012142.10899353027319.92000007629395
3320CBSERB16011.578000068664638.2179985046387142.36399841308615.96999979019165
3321OGSERB16010.930000305175837.8019981384277143.54100036621113.59999990463257
3322NASPB16114.564999580383340.1440010070801143.261993408203110.0799999237061
3323CAASPB16114.930000305175841.5880012512207143.341995239258110.2700004577637
3324CASPB16115.296999931335442.0719985961914141.945999145508110.5200004577637
3325OASPB16114.732000350952143.0960006713867141.52099609375111.4399995803833
3326CBASPB16115.932999610900941.8429985046387144.436996459961111.789999961853
3327CGASPB16115.336000442504941.8499984741211145.832992553711113.539999961853
3328OD1ASPB16114.137999534606941.4830017089844145.975997924805115.1599998474121
3329OD2ASPB16115.993000030517642.2050018310547146.830001831055114.25
3330NGLNB16216.160999298095741.3390007019043141.26400756835919.55000019073486
3331CAGLNB16216.652000427246141.625139.93200683593819.23999977111816
3332CGLNB16215.66499996185341.2919998168945138.79299926757819.9399995803833
3333OGLNB16215.397999763488842.1030006408691137.867004394531110.5100002288818
3334CBGLNB16217.93199920654340.8650016784668139.583999633789110.210000038147
3335CGGLNB16219.209999084472741.2089996337891140.305999755859110.9700002670288
3336CDGLNB16219.260999679565442.6879997253418140.591003417969111.9799995422363
3337OE1GLNB16219.500999450683643.492000579834139.695999145508115.3299999237061
3338NE2GLNB16218.99600028991743.0169982910156141.843994140625112.789999961853
3339NVALB16315.189000129699740.060001373291138.83099365234419.72999954223633
3340CAVALB16314.298000335693439.4939994812012137.79800415039118.77999973297119
3341CVALB16313.013999938964838.9650001525879138.40100097656219.13000011444092
3342OVALB16312.958999633789138.5830001831055139.57400512695318.98999977111816
3343CBVALB16315.131999969482438.367000579834137.11999511718817.92999982833862
3344CG1VALB16314.33100032806437.1059989929199137.03700256347716.78999996185303
3345CG2VALB16315.758999824523938.7960014343262135.82400512695317.01999998092651
3346NSERB16411.9639997482338.8819999694824137.600997924805110.0200004577637
3347CASERB16410.66499996185338.4070014953613138.085998535156110.6899995803833
3348CSERB16410.20100021362337.101001739502137.486999511719110.9399995803833
3349OSERB1649.5410003662109436.2879981994629138.175003051758113.2200002670288
3350CBSERB1649.6129999160766639.4869995117188137.86799621582110.7399997711182
3351OGSERB1648.8699998855590839.2080001831055136.712005615234110.25
3352NSERB16510.435000419616736.8600006103516136.22500610351619.89000034332275
3353CASERB1659.9829998016357435.5830001831055135.60499572753919.63000011444092
3354CSERB16511.045999526977535.148998260498134.61199951171918.59000015258789
3355OSERB16512.048000335693435.859001159668134.41400146484418.0600004196167
3356CBSERB1658.595999717712435.6749992370605135.033004760742110.6300001144409
3357OGSERB1658.2270002365112337.0299987792969134.871994018555113.3999996185303
3358NPHEB16610.819999694824233.984001159668134.03399658203118.0600004196167
3359CAPHEB16611.857999801635733.5180015563965133.0760040283218.5600004196167
3360CPHEB16611.288999557495132.4129981994629132.21899414062518.14999961853027
3361OPHEB16610.293000221252431.798999786377132.60899353027318.4399995803833
3362CBPHEB16613.07600021362332.9970016479492133.88499450683617.90999984741211
3363CGPHEB16612.699000358581531.7129993438721134.57299804687517.96000003814697
3364CD1PHEB16612.055999755859431.7600002288818135.81100463867217.03999996185303
3365CD2PHEB16612.958000183105530.492000579834133.95799255371117.8899998664856
3366CE1PHEB16611.7139997482330.5690002441406136.46099853515618.42000007629395
3367CE2PHEB16612.614000320434629.2980003356934134.58799743652319.39000034332275
3368CZPHEB16611.979000091552729.3390007019043135.82699584960919.72000026702881
3369NARGB16711.949000358581532.1940002441406131.10800170898417.61999988555908
3370CAARGB16711.534000396728531.0970001220703130.21400451660217.40000009536743
3371CARGB16712.829999923706130.5179996490479129.66099548339818.06999969482422
3372OARGB16713.765000343322831.2849998474121129.38699340820318.90999984741211
3373CBARGB16710.602999687194831.55299949646129.1320037841817.55999994277954
3374CGARGB16711.279999732971232.265998840332127.96399688720719.06999969482422
3375CDARGB16710.453000068664633.4739990234375127.63800048828117.96999979019165
3376NEARGB1679.2170000076293933.1059989929199126.97599792480516.3600001335144
3377CZARGB1678.9449996948242233.5660018920898125.75099945068417.05999994277954
3378NH1ARGB1679.812999725341834.3409996032715125.10600280761716.1100001335144
3379NH2ARGB1677.7829999923706133.226001739502125.19499969482417.69000005722046
3380NTYRB16812.852999687194829.19700050354129.56700134277318.80000019073486
3381CATYRB16814.017999649047928.5009994506836129.03700256347718.75
3382CTYRB16813.876000404357928.4270000457764127.519.44999980926514
3383OTYRB16812.803000450134328.1180000305176126.97799682617219.8100004196167
3384CBTYRB16814.201999664306627.0659999847412129.52499389648416.96000003814697
3385CGTYRB16814.946000099182126.9759998321533130.82800292968817.80000019073486
3386CD1TYRB16814.262999534606927.1889991760254132.03100585937518.26000022888184
3387CD2TYRB16816.294000625610426.6909999847412130.87699890136718.05000019073486
3388CE1TYRB16814.91499996185327.117000579834133.2518.09000015258789
3389CE2TYRB16816.955999374389626.6119995117188132.0970001220716.73999977111816
3390CZTYRB16816.260999679565426.8239994049072133.28100585937517.21999979019165
3391OHTYRB16816.889999389648426.7409992218018134.5070037841817.80999994277954
3392NALAB16915.029999732971228.6860008239746126.94899749755919.39000034332275
3393CAALAB16915.243000030517628.6469993591309125.504997253418110.0100002288818
3394CALAB16916.24600028991727.5240001678467125.233001708984111.1899995803833
3395OALAB16916.285999298095727.0340003967285124.082000732422112.6700000762939
3396CBALAB16915.694000244140630.0189990997314125.03800201416110.2299995422363
3397NSERB17017.020999908447327.1100006103516126.232002258301110.9399995803833
3398CASERB17017.999000549316426.0130004882812126.017997741699111.8100004196167
3399CSERB17018.57600021362325.4589996337891127.315002441406112.289999961853
3400OSERB17018.672000885009826.132999420166128.34700012207114.1700000762939
3401CBSERB17019.0720005035426.4290008544922125.018997192383112.539999961853
3402OGSERB17020.370000839233426.6159992218018125.541000366211111.0900001525879
3403NMETB17118.981000900268624.193000793457127.202003479004111.7700004577637
3404CAMETB17119.591999053955123.4020004272461128.292999267578110.5100002288818
3405CMETB17120.405000686645522.2399997711182127.744003295898110.1899995803833
3406OMETB17119.86700057983421.2029991149902127.302001953125110.960000038147
3407CBMETB17118.455999374389623.0069999694824129.23800659179719.11999988555908
3408CGMETB17118.861000061035222.4549999237061130.56100463867219.56999969482422
3409SDMETB17117.37100028991722.3239994049072131.641006469727111.789999961853
3410CEMETB17116.725000381469720.7350006103516131.11399841308617.44000005722046
3411NASNB17221.721000671386722.3209991455078127.74800109863319.4399995803833
3412CAASNB17222.572999954223621.2229995727539127.25800323486319.35000038146973
3413CASNB17223.541000366210920.7560005187988128.36900329589819.64999961853027
3414OASNB17223.658000946044921.3500003814697129.432006835938110.25
3415CBASNB17223.322999954223621.5629997253418125.98300170898418.9399995803833
3416CGASNB17222.510000228881822.0349998474121124.806999206543110.5
3417OD1ASNB17222.062999725341821.2819995880127123.910003662109112.6999998092651
3418ND2ASNB17222.337999343872123.3649997711182124.77899932861319.27000045776367
3419NVALB17324.229000091552719.6809997558594128.03399658203119.47999954223633
3420CAVALB17325.226999282836918.9759998321533128.8260040283219.27999973297119
3421CVALB17326.163999557495118.1219997406006127.957000732422110.1199998855591
3422OVALB17325.770000457763717.4979991912842126.944000244141110.5299997329712
3423CBVALB17324.527999877929718.0820007324219129.87800598144518.47000026702881
3424CG1VALB17323.936000823974616.826000213623129.26100158691416.51999998092651
3425CG2VALB17325.4470005035417.7740001678467131.03700256347717.15999984741211
3426NGLYB17427.415000915527318.1009998321533128.393005371094110.3699998855591
3427CAGLYB17428.465000152587917.32200050354127.703002929688110.0299997329712
3428CGLYB17429.510000228881816.8850002288818128.735992431641110.3699998855591
3429OGLYB17429.837999343872117.6509990692139129.649002075195110.0500001907349
3430NILEB17529.958999633789115.6569995880127128.57600402832110.0100002288818
3431CAILEB17530.975999832153315.0270004272461129.42199707031219.75
3432CILEB17532.147998809814514.6569995880127128.511001586914110.289999961853
3433OILEB17531.974000930786113.8839998245239127.554000854492110.460000038147
3434CBILEB17530.462999343872113.8290004730225130.26899719238318.85000038146973
3435CG1ILEB17529.232000350952114.2889995574951131.08999633789117.8899998664856
3436CG2ILEB17531.548000335693413.2329998016357131.19999694824219.26000022888184
3437CD1ILEB17528.773000717163113.2709999084473132.15600585937518.73999977111816
3438NTYRB17633.277999877929715.2609996795654128.8260040283219.42000007629395
3439CATYRB17634.494998931884815.0340003967285128.01400756835919.21000003814697
3440CTYRB17635.548000335693414.2969999313354128.8260040283218.84000015258789
3441OTYRB17636.349998474121114.9139995574951129.55900573730519.09000015258789
3442CBTYRB17634.921001434326216.4179992675781127.48600006103519.48999977111816
3443CGTYRB17633.793998718261717.1219997406006126.77500152587918.97999954223633
3444CD1TYRB17633.522998809814516.8740005493164125.431999206543111
3445CD2TYRB17632.979000091552718.0370006561279127.419998168945110.0900001525879
3446CE1TYRB17632.493000030517617.5240001678467124.75113.0500001907349
3447CE2TYRB17631.938999176025418.693000793457126.765998840332112.1199998855591
3448CZTYRB17631.6970005035418.443000793457125.424003601074114.6599998474121
3449OHTYRB17630.658000946044919.0949993133545124.804000854492117.7700004577637
3450NPROB17735.542999267578112.9689998626709128.69200134277318.5
3451CAPROB17736.479999542236312.1120004653931129.42799377441418.06999969482422
3452CPROB17737.886001586914112.6470003128052129.20599365234418.68000030517578
3453OPROB17738.194000244140613.1639995574951128.1179962158218.52000045776367
3454CBPROB17736.252998352050810.7170000076294128.92199707031217.25
3455CGPROB17734.891998291015610.7410001754761128.28700256347717.51999998092651
3456CDPROB17734.646999359130912.1800003051758127.83999633789117.98999977111816
3457NTHRB17838.673000335693412.4930000305176130.24499511718819.35999965667725
3458CATHRB17840.046001434326212.9499998092651130.33799743652319.43000030517578
3459CTHRB17841.083999633789111.9320001602173130.761001586914110.0600004196167
3460OTHRB17842.312999725341812.2080001831055130.77000427246119.8100004196167
3461CBTHRB17839.967998504638714.1560001373291131.3959960937519.6899995803833
3462OG1THRB17839.912998199462915.3470001220703130.565002441406111.8400001525879
3463CG2THRB17841.104000091552714.1029996871948132.404006958008110.5500001907349
3464NSERB17940.634998321533210.753999710083131.145004272461110.4899997711182
3465CASERB17941.48099899291999.65100002288818131.61300659179719.64000034332275
3466CSERB17942.20500183105479.05399990081787130.41499328613319.4399995803833
3467OSERB17941.71300125122079.24100017547607129.281997680664110.1800003051758
3468CBSERB17940.6489982604988.57199954986572132.28399658203119.63000011444092
3469OGSERB17939.63800048828129.07900047302246133.12699890136718.28999996185303
3470NASNB18043.30199813842778.38799953460693130.69299316406219.39999961853027
3471CAASNB18044.09299850463877.75500011444092129.598999023438110.3699998855591
3472CASNB18043.54399871826176.3289999961853129.406005859375111.25
3473OASNB18042.7579994201665.83099985122681130.225006103516112.4799995422363
3474CBASNB18045.57199859619147.88100004196167129.94900512695319.69999980926514
3475CGASNB18045.88000106811527.03900003433228131.184005737305112.6999998092651
3476OD1ASNB18045.63600158691415.82999992370605131.171997070312114.1999998092651
3477ND2ASNB18046.37900161743167.60699987411499132.263000488281111.6000003814697
3478NLEUB18143.96200180053715.71199989318848128.320007324219110.8699998855591
3479CALEUB18143.45500183105474.39099979400635127.890998840332110.9099998474121
3480CLEUB18143.80899810791023.24600005149841128.841003417969111.4899997711182
3481OLEUB18143.46799850463872.07999992370605128.591003417969113.1400003433228
3482CBLEUB18144.02199935913094.02799987792969126.52500152587918.22000026702881
3483CGLEUB18143.20700073242194.63299989700317125.39099884033214.57999992370605
3484CD1LEUB18142.10400009155275.56500005722046125.90000152587912.8199999332428
3485CD2LEUB18144.05799865722665.46099996566772124.43000030517613.11999988555908
3486NMETB18244.47399902343753.55800008773804129.92399597168111.6800003051758
3487CAMETB18244.87099838256842.51500010490417130.869995117188111.8500003814697
3488CMETB18244.19200134277342.69799995422363132.227005004883111.6700000762939
3489OMETB18244.34600067138671.86099994182587133.130004882812112.539999961853
3490CBMETB18246.38999938964842.53399991989136131.059997558594112.6800003051758
3491CGMETB18246.82799911499022.90700006484985132.475997924805112.9799995422363
3492SDMETB18248.54100036621092.53399991989136132.766998291016117.2900009155273
3493CEMETB18248.89799880981450.908999979496002132.136993408203115.3900003433228
3494NGLNB18343.41500091552733.77300000190735132.371994018555110.8800001144409
3495CAGLNB18342.81299972534184.05999994277954133.684997558594110.2600002288818
3496CGLNB18341.3149986267094.16200017929077133.74000549316419.71000003814697
3497OGLNB18340.76900100708014.02299976348877134.861999511719111.6300001144409
3498CBGLNB18343.37599945068365.34899997711182134.289001464844110.5299997329712
3499CGGLNB18343.11500167846686.59800004959106133.455993652344110.1400003433228
3500CDGLNB18343.72399902343757.84700012207031134.093994140625110.3000001907349
3501OE1GLNB18343.45600128173838.95899963378906133.64599609375110.789999961853
3502NE2GLNB18344.53599929809577.72499990463257135.12899780273418.60000038146973
3503NPHEB18440.6010017395024.47900009155273132.71800231933618.56999969482422
3504CAPHEB18439.1409988403324.62200021743774132.73399353027318.27000045776367
3505CPHEB18438.42200088500983.27999997138977132.71400451660218.47000026702881
3506OPHEB18438.93099975585942.30999994277954132.14999389648419.27000045776367
3507CBPHEB18438.70899963378915.38500022888184131.45300292968818.14999961853027
3508CGPHEB18438.47999954223634.37400007247925130.36300659179716.46000003814697
3509CD1PHEB18439.57099914550783.96600008010864129.59800720214816.26999998092651
3510CD2PHEB18437.22999954223633.83699989318848130.16299438476615.84000015258789
3511CE1PHEB18439.40700149536133.04099988937378128.58000183105514.98999977111816
3512CE2PHEB18437.02500152587892.90199995040894129.1529998779315.59999990463257
3513CZPHEB18438.13199996948242.50999999046326128.36700439453114.90999984741211
3514NALAB18537.23500061035163.26500010490417133.27000427246117.96000003814697
3515CAALAB18536.36000061035162.09400010108948133.32000732421918.21000003814697
3516CALAB18535.02799987792972.49900007247925133.96499633789118.96000003814697
3517OALAB18535.01499938964843.03299999237061135.06500244140618.94999980926514
3518CBALAB18536.86399841308590.875999987125397134.05799865722717.88000011444092
3519NGLYB18634.01399993896482.17899990081787133.216995239258110.0200004577637
3520CAGLYB18632.63399887084962.48900008201599133.598999023438111.0699996948242
3521CGLYB18631.88500022888182.85199999809265132.309997558594111.3100004196167
3522OGLYB18632.33700180053712.66000008583069131.164993286133111.8400001525879
3523NSERB18730.70899963378913.38499999046326132.554992675781110.1499996185303
3524CASERB18729.81699943542483.7409999370575131.440002441406110.0100002288818
3525CSERB18729.03499984741214.98999977111816131.811996459961110.289999961853
3526OSERB18729.10300064086915.36600017547607132.992004394531111.0500001907349
3527CBSERB18728.8180007934572.54900002479553131.3679962158219.11999988555908
3528OGSERB18728.04800033569342.63899993896484132.58099365234418.73999977111816
3529NILEB18828.35499954223635.49300003051758130.81799316406219.39999961853027
3530CAILEB18827.48299980163576.66300010681152130.919006347656110.3599996566772
3531CILEB18826.12299919128426.26399993896484130.333999633789111.8000001907349
3532OILEB18826.03700065612795.64499998092651129.261993408203113.210000038147
3533CBILEB18828.09499931335457.90000009536743130.20799255371119.10000038146973
3534CG1ILEB18829.27599906921398.47999954223633131.03199768066419.13000011444092
3535CG2ILEB18827.02700042724618.97500038146973129.91200256347717.07999992370605
3536CD1ILEB18830.40900039672859.07800006866455130.12699890136719.6899995803833
3537NTHRB18925.08200073242196.57600021362305131.063995361328111.6700000762939
3538CATHRB18923.70700073242196.25500011444092130.682006835938110.9300003051758
3539CTHRB18922.88100051879887.53000020980835130.873992919922110.5299997329712
3540OTHRB18922.93300056457528.09200000762939131.975006103516110.4499998092651
3541CBTHRB18923.07099914550785.1230001449585131.570999145508110.210000038147
3542OG1THRB18924.01799964904794.02199983596802131.658996582031111.1599998474121
3543CG2THRB18921.67900085449224.6560001373291131.13200378418110.5299997329712
3544NVALB19022.14800071716317.89699983596802129.852005004883110.3500003814697
3545CAVALB19021.29199981689459.06999969482422129.880004882812110.2700004577637
3546CVALB19019.85300064086918.71199989318848129.513000488281110.75
3547OVALB19019.60600090026867.86299991607666128.645004272461111.6700000762939
3548CBVALB19021.819999694824210.1230001449585128.8820037841818.96000003814697
3549CG1VALB19020.971000671386711.3959999084473128.85200500488316.78000020980835
3550CG2VALB19023.24600028991710.581000328064129.19500732421918.60000038146973
3551NTRPB19118.96199989318859.38000011444092130.216995239258110.0200004577637
3552CATRPB19117.51399993896489.2819995880127130.00199890136719.77999973297119
3553CTRPB19116.892999649047910.5659999847412130.546005249023110.4799995422363
3554OTRPB19117.465999603271511.2340002059937131.417999267578111.6700000762939
3555CBTRPB19116.95700073242197.9539999961853130.58900451660219.76000022888184
3556CGTRPB19116.7460002899177.85099983215332132.12519.86999988555908
3557CD1TRPB19115.60099983215338.04500007629395132.807006835938110.5200004577637
3558CD2TRPB19117.74399948120127.49399995803833133.08200073242218.10000038146973
3559NE1TRPB19115.86900043487557.77099990844727134.190994262695110.710000038147
3560CE2TRPB19117.12700080871587.43699979782104134.32699584960919.14999961853027
3561CE3TRPB19119.10899925231937.20499992370605132.98599243164118.07999992370605
3562CZ2TRPB19117.79999923706057.06599998474121135.50100708007818.52000045776367
3563CZ3TRPB19119.78300094604496.85500001907349134.17500305175818.21000003814697
3564CH2TRPB19119.15800094604496.78499984741211135.37199401855518.5600004196167
3565NLYSB19215.746999740600610.9060001373291129.998992919922110.1700000762939
3566CALYSB19215.045999526977512.1370000839233130.37519.42000007629395
3567CLYSB19213.748000144958511.8140001296997131.10000610351619.52999973297119
3568OLYSB19213.194000244140610.7189998626709130.957000732422110.0100002288818
3569CBLYSB19214.751999855041512.9650001525879129.12100219726616.03000020980835
3570CGLYSB19215.972999572753913.753999710083128.63000488281214.84000015258789
3571CDLYSB19216.479000091552713.2930002212524127.2600021362313.00999999046326
3572CELYSB19217.525999069213914.2370004653931126.66000366210912.73000001907349
3573NZLYSB19217.3220005035414.4820003509521125.22399902343813.25
3574NCYSB19313.262000083923312.7709999084473131.87519.98999977111816
3575CACYSB19312.050999641418512.5299997329712132.6739959716819.84000015258789
3576CCYSB19311.222999572753913.7829999923706132.92900085449219.5
3577OCYSB19311.751999855041514.8199996948242133.361999511719110.1300001144409
3578CBCYSB19312.432000160217311.9799995422363134.037002563477110.5500001907349
3579SGCYSB19313.553000450134310.5050001144409133.929000854492111.3500003814697
3580NPROB1949.906000137329113.7110004425049132.66299438476619
3581CAPROB194914.8219995498657132.88999938964818.86999988555908
3582CPROB1948.7639999389648415.1389999389648134.33000183105519.55000019073486
3583OPROB1947.6859998703002914.7919998168945134.889999389648110.039999961853
3584CBPROB1947.6799998283386214.3680000305176132.34500122070318.32999992370605
3585CGPROB1947.8489999771118212.9479999542236131.85299682617217.53999996185303
3586CDPROB1949.2659997940063512.5129995346069132.10499572753917.90999984741211
3587NVALB1959.6739997863769515.8050003051758134.94900512695319.94999980926514
3588CAVALB1959.4250001907348616.1720008850098136.322998046875110.8100004196167
3589CVALB1958.9049997329711917.6070003509521136.373001098633110.9700002670288
3590OVALB1959.6020002365112318.5499992370605135.973007202148112.25
3591CBVALB19510.685999870300316.0249996185303137.147003173828110.4300003051758
3592CG1VALB19511.890999794006315.5819997787476136.32299804687519.64999961853027
3593CG2VALB19511.088000297546417.3250007629395137.833999633789110.710000038147
3594NLYSB1967.6799998283386217.7150001525879136.860992431641110.2700004577637
3595CALYSB1966.9910001754760719.0049991607666137.03599548339819.52999973297119
3596CLYSB1966.8610000610351619.3150005340576138.52299499511719.40999984741211
3597OLYSB1966.7740001678466818.4020004272461139.35800170898418.86999988555908
3598CBLYSB1965.5830001831054718.9489994049072136.43800354003917.90999984741211
3599CGLYSB1965.5520000457763718.3719997406006135.02499389648418.60999965667725
3600CDLYSB1966.4310002326965319.1469993591309134.04400634765619.63000011444092
3601CELYSB1965.9070000648498519.1000003814697132.606994628906112.0900001525879
3602NZLYSB1964.9270000457763720.1569995880127132.317993164062113.6700000762939
3603NLEUB1976.8509998321533220.6009998321533138.7989959716819.0600004196167
3604CALEUB1976.7170000076293921.121000289917140.16200256347719.02000045776367
3605CLEUB1975.248000144958521.4090003967285140.44999694824219.42000007629395
3606OLEUB1974.6869997978210422.4060001373291139.97200012207110.4700002670288
3607CBLEUB1977.4930000305175822.431999206543140.29299926757817.30999994277954
3608CGLEUB1977.3220000267028823.0930004119873141.66200256347716.76999998092651
3609CD1LEUB1977.8860001564025922.25142.80799865722715.59999990463257
3610CD2LEUB1978.0220003128051824.4500007629395141.76300048828116.36999988555908
3611NSERB1984.6799998283386220.5160007476807141.22000122070319.35000038146973
3612CASERB1983.2769999504089420.5860004425049141.62699890136719.6899995803833
3613CSERB1983.2160000801086420.8040008544922143.132995605469110.789999961853
3614OSERB1984.1830000877380421.2600002288818143.755996704102112.0699996948242
3615CBSERB1982.5859999656677219.2740001678467141.25300598144517.6100001335144
3616OGSERB1981.2070000171661419.3400001525879141.56700134277316.98000001907349
3617NASNB1992.0810000896453920.4780006408691143.705993652344111.3500003814697
3618CAASNB1991.8999999761581420.6079998016357145.160003662109111.4200000762939
3619CASNB1991.3270000219345119.3020000457764145.757995605469112.2600002288818
3620OASNB1990.85600000619888318.4249992370605145.016006469727112.7700004577637
3621CBASNB1990.95700001716613821.7770004272461145.47999572753919.67000007629395
3622CGASNB199-0.23100000619888321.9020004272461144.520004272461110.9899997711182
3623OD1ASNB199-0.93900001049041720.923999786377144.285995483398113.1999998092651
3624ND2ASNB199-0.523.0629997253418143.94900512695319.88000011444092
3625NVALB2001.4129999876022319.2360000610352147.104995727539112.1199998855591
3626CAVALB2000.86900001764297518.1229991912842147.960006713867111.3400001525879
3627CVALB2000.0099999997764825818.7520008087158149.063995361328111.8999996185303
3628OVALB2000.54000002145767219.7150001525879149.65299987793112.1700000762939
3629CBVALB2001.9930000305175817.2859992980957148.576995849609111.1099996566772
3630CG1VALB2002.8369998931884818.056999206543149.591003417969111.1000003814697
3631CG2VALB2001.4659999608993516.0540008544922149.324996948242110.4099998474121
3632NGLNB201-1.1569999456405618.2000007629395149.261001586914111.9399995803833
3633CAGLNB201-2.046000003814718.7320003509521150.339004516602111.6800003051758
3634CGLNB201-2.3299999237060517.6040000915527151.322998046875110.75
3635OGLNB201-2.7950000762939516.5209999084473150.936996459961111.0299997329712
3636CBGLNB201-3.2790000438690219.3840007781982149.809997558594114.1400003433228
3637CGGLNB201-4.5809998512268118.6140003204346149.932006835938119.5200004577637
3638CDGLNB201-5.7519.4699993133545149.425994873047123.3700008392334
3639OE1GLNB201-6.8020000457763718.9440002441406149.078002929688124.8199996948242
3640NE2GLNB201-5.6199998855590820.7880001068115149.363006591797122.6900005340576
3641NPHEB202-2.0060000419616717.9130001068115152.565994262695110.0600004196167
3642CAPHEB202-2.1419999599456816.9780006408691153.684005737305110.0799999237061
3643CPHEB202-2.5639998912811317.6509990692139154.97900390625110.6199998855591
3644OPHEB202-2.0050001144409218.6860008239746155.371002197266110.8800001144409
3645CBPHEB202-0.79299998283386216.3309993743896153.99099731445319.03999996185303
3646CGPHEB2020.31600001454353317.3579998016357154.22799682617218.39000034332275
3647CD1PHEB2020.75599998235702518.1690006256104153.17500305175819.0600004196167
3648CD2PHEB2020.88999998569488517.4890003204346155.49800109863317.67000007629395
3649CE1PHEB2021.7690000534057619.1100006103516153.39100646972719.39000034332275
3650CE2PHEB2021.9040000438690218.4309997558594155.71499633789118.0600004196167
3651CZPHEB2022.3429999351501519.2409992218018154.66099548339818.27999973297119
3652NPROB203-3.5569999217987117.0949993133545155.673004150391110.5799999237061
3653CAPROB203-3.9839999675750717.6219997406006156.953002929688110.8900003433228
3654CPROB203-2.8940000534057617.4720001220703157.996994018555111.6599998474121
3655OPROB203-2.3169999122619616.3500003814697158.134002685547112.3400001525879
3656CBPROB203-5.156000137329116.7469997406006157.333999633789110.1899995803833
3657CGPROB203-5.3330001831054715.7030000686646156.24200439453119.88000011444092
3658CDPROB203-4.2940001487731915.9250001907349155.190994262695110.0799999237061
3659NVALB204-2.6229999065399218.5650005340576158.70100402832111.8900003433228
3660CAVALB204-1.669000029563918.5650005340576159.833999633789112.9300003051758
3661CVALB204-2.5069999694824218.636999130249161.115005493164113.8699998855591
3662OVALB204-3.6740000247955319.0499992370605161.089004516602114.6499996185303
3663CBVALB204-0.68800002336502119.7399997711182159.725006103516114.1400003433228
3664CG1VALB204-0.56599998474121120.2929992675781158.304992675781115.5100002288818
3665CG2VALB204-1.0740000009536720.9270000457764160.606002807617113.6700000762939
3666NALAB205-1.9249999523162818.2399997711182162.227996826172113.8800001144409
3667CAALAB205-2.6740000247955318.1700000762939163.498992919922114.7600002288818
3668CALAB205-2.3780000209808319.3330001831055164.449005126953115.3100004196167
3669OALAB205-2.2390000820159919.1410007476807165.667999267578114.6899995803833
3670CBALAB205-2.3239998817443816.8810005187988164.244995117188113.0500001907349
3671NTHRB206-2.2869999408721920.5160007476807163.880004882812115.3100004196167
3672CATHRB206-2.102999925613421.738000869751164.671005249023115.8199996948242
3673CTHRB206-3.3369998931884821.8369998931885165.59700012207117.1700000762939
3674OTHRB206-4.1430001258850120.8980007171631165.688995361328118.8099994659424
3675CBTHRB206-1.9379999637603822.9220008850098163.718002319336114.710000038147
3676OG1THRB206-0.6610000133514423.5160007476807163.897994995117110.7600002288818
3677CG2THRB206-2.9860000610351624.0149993896484163.934997558594117.1000003814697
3678NTHRB207-3.5099999904632622.9570007324219166.287994384766116.4599990844727
3679CATHRB207-4.6420001983642623.0949993133545167.244003295898114.8800001144409
3680CTHRB207-5.9559998512268123.4549999237061166.546005249023114.8599996566772
3681OTHRB207-6.9369997978210422.69700050354166.589996337891115.6800003051758
3682CBTHRB207-4.3790001869201724.1560001373291168.304000854492113.4099998474121
3683OG1THRB207-5.389999866485624.0849990844727169.304992675781113.3299999237061
3684CG2THRB207-4.3860001564025925.576000213623167.746994018555112.8000001907349
3685NPROB208-6.1129999160766624.5979995727539165.85400390625114.5600004196167
3686CAPROB208-7.3759999275207524.8689994812012165.227005004883114.6499996185303
3687CPROB208-7.6599998474121123.6959991455078164.350006103516115.1300001144409
3688OPROB208-8.8699998855590823.4370002746582164.057998657227114.0100002288818
3689CBPROB208-7.1609997749328626.1790008544922164.511993408203114.6099996566772
3690CGPROB208-5.7360000610351626.6240005493164164.787002563477115.2799997329712
3691CDPROB208-5.0720000267028825.6049995422363165.671005249023114.5900001525879
3692NALAB209-6.5370001792907723.0520000457764164.003005981445115.9700002670288
3693CAALAB209-6.5040001869201721.8309993743896163.173004150391115.6499996185303
3694CALAB209-6.5989999771118222.2250003814697161.688003540039116.0699996948242
3695OALAB209-7.7220001220703122.4659996032715161.192001342773116.4300003051758
3696CBALAB209-7.6609997749328620.923999786377163.595001220703114.7200002670288
3697NTHRB210-5.3829998970031722.25161.065002441406116.2199993133545
3698CATHRB210